MXn RACK OVEN SPARES MANUAL MACHINE NO.FG164

Save this PDF as:
Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "MXn RACK OVEN SPARES MANUAL MACHINE NO.FG164"

Transcription

1 MXn RACK OVEN SPARES MANUAL MACHINE NO.FG164 When ordering spares please quote the machine serial number which can be found on the silver information plate of the machine and on the front cover of your manual. MONO EQUIPMENT Queensway Swansea West Industrial Estate Swansea. SA5 4EB UK Tel. +44(0) Spares Tel. +44(0) Fax

2 MXn RACK OVEN PAGE MAIN COMPONENT PARTS - 3 MAIN ELECTRICAL PARTS LIST - 4 ELECTRICAL BOX LAYOUT - 5 ROOF AREA PARTS LAYOUT - 6 REPLACEMENT DAMPER ASSEMBLY - 7 WATER INLET COMPONENTS STANDARD TYPE - 8 WATER INLET COMPONENTS TESCO TYPE - 9 MAIN FAN ASSEMBLY PARTS - 10 RACK DRIVE ASSEMBLY PARTS -11 RACK DRIVE SEAL REPLACEMENT -13 ELEMENT BANK FITTING MAIN COMPONENTS -14 ELEMENT CARRIER ASSEMBLY PARTS -15 DOOR MAIN COMPONENTS -16 DOOR LOCK COMPONENTS -19 REPLACEMENT DOOR LOCK KIT -21 2

3 MAIN COMPONENTS PARTS RACK DRIVE ASSY PARTS PAGE 11 ROOF AREA PARTS PAGE 6 DAMPER ASSY PARTS PAGE 7 MAIN FAN ASSY PARTS PAGE 10 WATER INLET PARTS PAGE 8,9 DOOR COMPONENTS PAGE 16 ELEMENT BANK FITTING PARTS PAGE 14 ELEMENT CARRIER ASSY PARTS PAGE 15 ELECTRIC BOX PARTS PARTS PAGE 5 DOOR LOCK COMPONENTS PAGE 19 3

4 MAIN ELECTRICAL PARTS LIST ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION 1 B OVERHEAT THERMOSTAT 2 B HEATING ELEMENT MCB 3 B HEATING ELEMENT MCB 4 B HEATING ELEMENT MCB 5 B HEATING ELEMENT CONTACTOR 6 B MAIN FAN MOTOR MCB AUXILLARY CONTACTOR 7 B MAIN FAN MOTOR MCB 8 B TURNTABLE MOTOR MCB 9 B INTERIOR LIGHT MCB 10 B PUMP MOTOR MCB 11 B CONTROL CIRCUIT MCB 13A B INTERIOR LIGHT RELAY 13B B INTERIOR LIGHT RELAY BASE 14 B MAIN FAN MOTOR CONTACTOR 15 B MAIN FAN MOTOR THERMAL OVERLOAD 16 B TURNTABLE MOTOR CONTACTOR 17 B TURNTABLE MOTOR THERMAL OVERLOAD 18 B V DC POWER SUPPLY 19 B BUZZER OPTION 24 B STEAM SOLENOID 25 B DAMPER SOLENOID 26 B MAIN FAN MOTOR 27 B TURNTABLE MOTOR UNIT 28A B TURNTABLE INDEX SWITCH BODY 28B B TURNTABLE INDEX SWITCH HEAD 28C B TURNTABLE INDEX SWITCH ACTUATOR 29 B THERMOCOUPLE 30A B DOOR SWITCH BODY 30B B DOOR SWITCH HEAD 30C B DOOR SWITCH ACTUATOR 31A B INTERIOR LIGHT HOLDER 31B B INTERIOR LIGHT BULB 32A B INTERIOR LIGHT PUSH BUTTON 32B B INTERIOR LIGHT PUSHBUTTON CONTACT BLOCK 32C B INTERIOR LIGHT PUSHBUTTON ENCLOSURE 32D B INTERIOR LIGHT PUSHBUTTON LEGEND PCB ASSEMBLY 35 B HEATING ELEMENT 36A B MOULDED CASE CIRCUIT BREAKER 36B B UNDERVOLTAGE RELEASE COIL 36C B EXTENSION SHAFT AND HANDLE 37A B HEATER CONTACTOR RELAY 37B B HEATER CONTACTOR RELAY BASE 38 B USB CABLE 39A B PUMP RELAY (IF PUMP FITTED) 39B B PUMP RELAY BASE (IF PUMP FITTED) 40 B SUPPRESSOR UNIT (IF PUMP FITTED) 41 A WATER PUMP (IF FITTED) 42 B SPEAKER 4

5 ELECTRICAL BOX PARTS LAYOUT HEATING ELEMENT MCB S TERMINAL BLOCK 2 HEATING ELEMENT CONTACTOR 5 1 OVERHEAT THERMOSTAT TURNTABLE MOTOR MCB FAN MOTOR MCB PUMP MOTOR MCB FAN MOTOR AUX CONTACTOR 6 9 INTERIOR LIGHT MCB INTERIOR LIGHT RELAY CONTROL CIRCUIT MCB HEATER CONTACTOR RELAY 37 TERMINAL BLOCK 1 PUMP RELAY V DC POWER SUPPLY FAN MOTOR CONTACTOR TURNTABLE MOTOR CONTACTOR FAN MOTOR THERMAL OVERLOAD TURNTABLE MOTOR THERMAL OVERLOAD BUZZER (OPTION) 19 For part numbers see page - 4 5

6 ROOF AREA PARTS LAYOUT 25 DAMPER SOLENOID TURNTABLE MOTOR THERMOCOUPLE TURNTABLE INDEX SWITCH FAN MOTOR SEE RACK DRIVE ASSEMBLY DETAILS ON PAGE WATER SOLENOID SEE MAIN FAN ASSEMBLY DETAILS ON PAGE 10 For part numbers see page - 4 6

7 REPLACEMENT DAMPER ASSEMBLY THE OLD ASSEMBLY WITH SOLENOID B IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE. THIS ASSEMBLY MUST BE SUPPLIED WITH DRAWING AS A REPLACEMENT FOR THE OLD DESIGN PARTS. WHEN SUPPLIED AS A SPARE PART, INCLUDE 4off FIBRE WASHERS A SEE KIT M164-KSE006 ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY BASE BRACKET SOLENOID BRACKET DAMPER FLAP 1 4 B SOLENOID 1 5 A PIN 1 6 A M8 X 20LG HEX HEAD 2 7 A M8 BINX NUT FIBRE WASHER WASHER PLATE 1 PIN USED UP TO SEPT AFTER THIS A COLLAR WITH M4 GRUB SCREW WAS FITTED. 7

8 WATER INLET COMPONENTS - STANDARD GODWIN WATER PUMP (IF FITTED) PART NUMBER A THIS CAN BE FITTED TO OVENS THAT ARE IN A LOCATION WITH LOW WATER PRESSURE. OUTLET (TO OVEN) INLET (MAINS WATER) WIRING CONNECTIONS A GODWIN PUMP Ref.G50B 0.5HP 240V., 50HZ, 1PHASE, 2850RPM, 2.4AMPS 8

9 WATER INLET COMPONENTS TESCO (WITH PUMP) SEE PREVIOUS PAGE FOR DETAILS ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY TUBE 2 2 A M16 PLAIN WASHER 1 3 A GODWIN G50B WATER PUMP 1 4 A MM COMP. X ¼ BSP MALE COUPLING 1 5 A /8 X 3/8 BSPT ST/STEEL NIPPLE 1 6 A /8 BSP FEMALE ELBOW 1 7 A CONNECTING HOSE (1.5Mtr LONG) 1 8 A Y STRAINER 3/8 BSP 1 9 A FLOW VALVE 1 10 A MM COMP. TO 3/8 MALE 1 11 A ¼ BSPT MALE TO 3/8 BSPT MALE REDUCER 1 12 A REDUCING NIPPLE BSPT 1 X ¾ 2 13 A ¾ X 3/8 REDUCER 1 14 A CENTRE STRAIGHT COMP. FEMALE IRON 2 SOCKET CONNECTOR. 15MM COMP X ¾ FEMALE BRASS 15 A WATER PRESSURE REGULATOR 1 16 B SOLENOID VALVE 1 9

10 MAIN FAN ASSEMBLY PARTS ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY 1 B MOTOR MOTOR SLIP PLATE ASSEMBLY FAN SUPPORT BRAKET COOLING FAN DRIVING FLANGE FAN SHAFT LOWER LOWER FAN ACCESS COVER RETAINING WASHER 1 9 A MAIN FAN FAN GUARD SIDE FAN GUARD FRONT FAN GUARD REAR 1 10

11 RACK DRIVE ASSEMBLY PARTS ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY 1 B GEARMOTOR UNIT (VARVEL MRA70) 2 2 A M10 PLAIN WASHER 4 3 A M10 SPRING WASHER 5 4 A M12 X 45LG HEX HD SETSCREW DRIVE SHAFT ASSY 1 6 A M8 X 25LG HEX. HD. SETSCREW 8 7 A M8 PLAIN WASHER 16 8 A M8 SPRING WASHER 16 9 A M8 X 50LG HEX. HD. SETSCREW TURNTABLE DRIVE (LOWER) 1 11 A M10 X 45LG HEX. HD. SETSCREW TOP PLATE INSULATION PACKING PIECE BEARING SUPPORT PLATE ASSY DRIVE SPIDER TURNTABLE BEARING TURNTABLE DRIVE (UPPER) INSULATION DISC 1 CONT D 11

12 RACK DRIVE ASSEMBLY PARTS Cont d ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY M10 STUD 6 20 A M10 DOME NUT RACK HANGER 1 23 A ½ PLAIN WASHER 8 24 A ½ SPRING WASHER 8 25 A M12 NUT SPACER 7 27 A M6 X 10LG GRUB SCREW WASHER DRIVE SHAFT 1 29 A M10 X 16LG HEX. HD. SETSCREW DIRECTION OF ROTATION LABEL (NOT SHOWN) 1 31 A M4 X 6LG SLOTTED PAN HD SCREW PACKING SHIM 14swg AS REQUIRED PACKING SHIM 20swg AS REQUIRED 33 A M6 X 12LG HEX. HD. SETSCREW 1 34 A M6 SHAKPROOF WASHER 2 -- A ROPE SEAL (NOT SHOWN) 1 -- A RUBBER SEAL (NOT SHOWN) 1 SEE NEXT PAGE FOR FITTING INFORMATION. 12

13 TO RENEW THE RACK DRIVE SEAL C B A This seal is situated inside the oven above the ring plate surrounding the Rack hanger shaft. 1 Release the six dome nuts (A) securing the rack hanger to its shaft and remove the hanger (B). Release the screws securing the ring plate and remove the plate (C). 2 Pick out the rubber ring seal and coiled rope seal from within the cavity and carefully coil in the new seal, ensuring that it is not distorted. Replace the rubber ring seal. 3 Refit the ring plate and the rack hanger. REPLACEMENT PARTS REQUIRED: ROPE SEAL.. PT No. A RUBBER SEAL.. PT No. A

14 ELEMENT BANK FITTING - MAIN COMPONENTS ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY ELEMENT CARRIER INSULATION COVER INSULATION COVER CABLE GUIDE PLATE MAIN ELECTRIC BOX 1 6 A FIBRE WASHER FRONT INSULATION BOARD REAR INSULATION BOARD HANDLE 2 14

15 ELEMENT CARRIER ASSEMBLY PARTS ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY ELEMENT CARRIER WELDMENT BUSBAR BUSBAR BUSBAR BUSBAR BUSBAR BUSBAR INSULATION BOARD 1 9 B ELEMENT C/W FASTENERS A M8 X 35LG HEX HD SCREW 4 11 A M8 FULL NUT A M8 SHAKEPROOF WASHER 5 13 A /16 WASHER A M6 X 20LG HEX HD BOLT 2 15 A M6 FULL NUT 2 16 A M6 WASHER 2 17 A M6 SHAKPROOF WASHER DETACHABLE HANDLE 2 15

16 DOOR COMPONENTS

17 DOOR SWITCH M164-KEB002 1 SWITCH CAM TOP HINGE RH DOOR TOP HINGE LH DOOR MIDDLE HINGE A BOTTOM HINGE A INNER SEAL CLAMP (HINGE SIDE) OUTER SEAL CLAMP (HINGE SIDE)

18 INNER SEAL CLAMP (TOP) OUTER SEAL CLAMP (TOP) INNER SEAL CLAMP (HANDLE SIDE) OUTER SEAL CLAMP (HANDLE SIDE) P SEAL BOTTOM SEAL ASSEMBLY RUBBER BOTTOM SEAL ONLY DOUBLE GLAZED UNIT SUPPLY WITH 3500mm OF U SEAL A

19 DOOR LOCK COMPONENTS A B BOLT AND GUIDE BALANCE WEIGHT LOCK HOUSING COVER 2 LEVER 2 LEVER 23 9 HANDLE LINK 13 HANDLE LINK LOCK HOUSING BASE 3 CONNECTING ROD SEE PAGE 21 FOR DOOR LOCK KIT USING THESE ITEMS EXIT LABEL SLIDE PIN 6 20 TENSION PIN KEEPER PLATE 4 5 PEDAL SLIDE PIN BOLT AND GUIDE A DENOTES FIXING. SEE PARTS LIST FOR DESCRIPTION B SECTION B - B SECTION A - A 19

20 DOOR LOCK COMPONENTS Cont d ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY HANDLE 1 2 * LEVER CONNECTING ROD KEEPER PLATE PEDAL SLIDE PIN EXIT LABEL BALANCE WEIGHT 1 9 * HANDLE LINK 1 10* LOCK HOUSING BASE 1 11* LOCK HOUSING COVER 1 12 A BOLT AND GUIDE 2 13 A M6 X 16LG CSK/SKT HD ST ST SCREW 6 14 A M8 X 12LG HEX HD ST ST SCREW 1 15 A M8 SPRING WASHER 1 16 A M8 X 20LG HEX HD SCREW 2 17 A M8 LOCK WASHER 2 18 A M4 X 12LG HEX HD SCREW 4 19 A M4 LOCK WASHER 4 20 A M10 PLAIN WASHER 4 21 A MM DIA. TENSION PIN X 15MMLG 3 22 A M6 X 12LG HEX HD SCREW SUPPLIED WITH HANDLE M8 X 40LG CSK/HD/PLATED SCREW 1 24 A M6 SHAKEPROOF WASHER 20 25* A LINK 2 26 A M6 X 12LG CSK/SKT HD ST ST SCREW 8 *See next page for views of replacement lock kit containing these items. 20

21 MX OVEN - REPLACEMENT DOOR LOCK KIT LH DOOR LOCK KIT M160-KSX005 RH DOOR LOCK KIT M160-KSX ASSEMBLED A = LH = RH = LH = RH NOTE This can also be used to replace the older Sampson aluminium lock housing found on very early mx ovens. 21

MXT ROTARY RACK OVEN SET UP AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS (With programming instructions)

MXT ROTARY RACK OVEN SET UP AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS (With programming instructions) Enter Serial No. here. In the event of an enquiry please quote this serial number. www.monoequip.com MXT ROTARY RACK OVEN SET UP AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS (With programming instructions) ECOTOUCH CONTROL

More information

CMA Dishmachines Knott Avenue Garden Grove, CA Undercounter High Temperature Dishwasher. Service Replacement Parts.

CMA Dishmachines Knott Avenue Garden Grove, CA Undercounter High Temperature Dishwasher. Service Replacement Parts. CMA Dishmachines 1700 Knott Avenue Garden Grove, CA 981 Toll Free: 1- (800) 8-617 Fax: 1- (71) 89-11 Service Replacement Parts Undercounter High Temperature Dishwasher Model: UC6e M Machine Serial No.

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CE SERIES ELECTRIC COMBI OVENS ML-138010 ML-138011 ML-138012 ML-138013 ML-138016 ML-138017 ML-138014 ML-138015 ML-138018 ML-138019 CE6HD (Left) CE6HD (Right) CE10HD (Left)

More information

OVEN ECOTOUCH CONTROL

OVEN ECOTOUCH CONTROL OVEN SERIAL NO. OVEN CODE 149 150 153 156 158 159 www.monoequip.com CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers. Bx OVEN ECOTOUCH CONTROL OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE

More information

Bx OVEN SET UP AND OPERATION OF OVEN AND CONDENSER UNIT (IF FITTED) CLASSIC

Bx OVEN SET UP AND OPERATION OF OVEN AND CONDENSER UNIT (IF FITTED) CLASSIC www.monoequip.com OVEN SERIAL NO. OVEN CODE 149 150 153 156 158 159 180 CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers. Bx OVEN SET UP AND OPERATION OF OVEN AND

More information

ALTAIR II CONVECTION STEAM COOKER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

ALTAIR II CONVECTION STEAM COOKER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL ALTAIR II CONVECTION STEAM COOKER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE MAY, 0 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items specified are

More information

Parts and Service Manual

Parts and Service Manual Section II Parts and Service Manual (70241A) CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual - MINI MAX Page -29- Frame and Front Cover Assembly Drawing 2/01 Page -30- CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual -MINI MAX

More information

OVEN SERIAL NO. OVEN CODE CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers.

OVEN SERIAL NO. OVEN CODE CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers. www.monoequip.com OVEN SERIAL NO. OVEN CODE 149 150 153 156 158 159 CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers. Bx OVEN SET UP AND OPERATION OF OVEN AND CONDENSER

More information

UNIVERSAL 750 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 750 PRE-MIX DISPENSER Anoka, MN. 0 - Telephone -00--00 Facsimile -00--0 MODEL NO. xxx xxx Universal 0 of Control Code A Manual Part No. 00 -- Revised: -- ªIMI Cornelius Co., - Anoka, MN. 0 - Telephone -00--00 Facsimile -00--0

More information

Model: FT110 Dishwasher

Model: FT110 Dishwasher PARTS MANUAL HOBART FOOD EQUIPMENT CO., LTD Model: FT110 Dishwasher HOBART FOOD EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 2003-07-10 Table of Contents Page Description 2 Panels, Upper chamber and Tank 4 Control Box 6 Control

More information

MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.18

MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.18 MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.18 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 wwwcmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS MODEL CMA-180UC 1. PARTS

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-44 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: SEPTEMBER 1, 2001

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-44 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: SEPTEMBER 1, 2001 EFFECTIVE: SEPTEMBER 1, 2001 ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-44 L-R/R-L PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 211-0044L-R / 212-0044R-L ADC-44 Conveyor Dishwasher 2

More information

MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.16

MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.16 MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.16 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT STREET GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 wwwcmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS MODEL CMA-180UC 1. PARTS

More information

ECOJET EJ-10E & EJ-7E ELECTRIC CONVECTION STEAMER W/TWIN GENERATORS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

ECOJET EJ-10E & EJ-7E ELECTRIC CONVECTION STEAMER W/TWIN GENERATORS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL ECOJET EJ-10E & EJ-7E ELECTRIC CONVECTION STEAMER W/TWIN GENERATORS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE JULY 31, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution

More information

MK-1605 Electric Concrete Saw EXPLODED VIEW & PARTS LIST

MK-1605 Electric Concrete Saw EXPLODED VIEW & PARTS LIST www.mkdiamond.com MK-0 Electric Concrete Saw EXPLODED VIEW & PARTS LIST MK-0B Premium Part# 8099 Revision 0 0.08 Manual Part# 79 Caution: Read all safety and operating instructions before using this equipment.

More information

STAND ALONE DRYER BASE. Parts Manual

STAND ALONE DRYER BASE. Parts Manual STAND ALONE DRYER BASE Parts Manual TABLE OF CONTENTS DRYER BASE SYSTEM DRYER BASE SYSTEM ASSEMBLY (FIG. 1) 3 FRAME ASSEMBLY (FIG. 2). 5 CONVEYOR DRIVE ASSEMBLY (FIG. 3)...7 IDLER SHAFT / TENSIONER ASSEMBLY

More information

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02A

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02A MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02A C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T A V E N U E GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-101 COS-101S

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-101 COS-101S Replacement Parts List For Models COS-101 COS-101S (Ovens with s/n HD, HE, HG, HJ) Contents: Page # Front View: Control Panel, Door, Exterior Components 2-4 Oven Interior: 5 Bottom Section: Plumbing Components

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HSROG SERIES SINGLE RACK OVEN. A product of HOBART CORPORATION 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HSROG SERIES SINGLE RACK OVEN. A product of HOBART CORPORATION 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HSROG SERIES SINGLE RACK OVEN HSROG ML-111148 A product of HOBART CORPORATION 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43003 (June 2001) HOT SECTION 26 OVEN TOP SECTION

More information

CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers.

CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers. OVEN SERIAL NO. OVEN CODE 149 150 153 156 158 159 MANUAL No.Y-BX-34E CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers. Store this document safely and ensure it is

More information

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MNAWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MNAWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MNAWW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

OPERATING AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL

OPERATING AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL Enter Serial No. here. In the event of an enquiry please quote this serial number. www.monoequip.com OPERATING AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL COMPACT SERIES 643 3 TRAY OVEN FILE 52 643 compact 3 TRAY RevA17 10-4-17

More information

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30PN3AW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30PN3AW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30PN3AW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02B

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02B MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02B C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T A V E N U E GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

99105A Series - F Brush Lift Assembly Model :99105A 20" EZ BD Floorkeeper (w/ 2-12 V Batteries) - Series F

99105A Series - F Brush Lift Assembly Model :99105A 20 EZ BD Floorkeeper (w/ 2-12 V Batteries) - Series F 9905A Series - F Brush Lift Assembly Model :9905A 0" EZ BD Floorkeeper (w/ - V Batteries) - Series F Page- 5 7 8 9 5 7 8 0 5 7 8 9 0 5 7 8 9 0 0589 NUT, LOCK W/ LOCTITE 070 RING, RETAINING 0 WASHER, PLAIN

More information

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-20G

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-20G Replacement Parts List For Models COS-20G (Ovens with s/n HP & HT) Contents: Page # Electrical Compartment:Contactors,Steam Generator,Thermostats 2-5 Oven Interior: 5 Bottom Section: Gas, Plumbing Components

More information

Effective october 14, 2014

Effective october 14, 2014 COS-101 & COS-101S COMBI OVEN STEAMER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST Effective october 14, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items

More information

AD-115ES Parts Manual

AD-115ES Parts Manual AD-115ES Parts Manual 24 VAC Phase 7 / S.A.F.E. System July 2002 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com

More information

OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL MOBILE PROVER CABINET

OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL MOBILE PROVER CABINET Enter Serial No. here. In the event of an enquiry please quote this serial number. www.monoequip.com OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL MOBILE PROVER CABINET FILE 20 FG132 PROVER 6-09-16 RevA16 Failure to

More information

Section 5: Dryer Parts Data. Part # /11

Section 5: Dryer Parts Data. Part # /11 Section 5: Dryer Parts Data 45 Dryer Cabinet Group Description Part Number Qty 1 Loading Door Compleate SS/Brushed SS/Gray 9960-256-030 1 1 Loading Door Compleate SS/Chrome/Blk 9960-256-037 1 2 Door Assy,

More information

AGA ELECTRIC MKIII 1 PHASE 4 OVEN SPARE PARTS MANUAL

AGA ELECTRIC MKIII 1 PHASE 4 OVEN SPARE PARTS MANUAL AGA ELECTRIC MKIII 1 PHASE 4 OVEN SPARE PARTS MANUAL LPRT 511838 DATE: MARCH 1999 AGA ELECTRIC MKIII 1 PHASE 4 OVEN TOP PLATES & SHROUDS AGA HINGES & INSULATING COVERS (UP TO M05-008) 1 AGA ELECTRIC MKIII

More information

MEIKO Undercounter Dish and Glass Washing Machine. Spare Parts List 208V/230V 1/3-PHASE 60 HZ

MEIKO Undercounter Dish and Glass Washing Machine. Spare Parts List 208V/230V 1/3-PHASE 60 HZ MEIKO Undercounter Dish and Glass Washing Machine Spare Parts List FV40.G 08V/0V /-PHASE 60 HZ Rev.. Updated: 0-8-04 CONTENTS. WASH PUMP PAGE. WASH SYSTEM PAGE. BOOSTER PUMP PAGE 7. SOLENOID / FILL VALVE

More information

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG51PDAWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG51PDAWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG51PDAWW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HPR SERIES PROOFER/RETARDER MODEL HPR1 ML-132406 30 In. (Standard) ML-132407 50 In. (Standard) ML-132408 63 In. (Standard) ML-132409 83 In. (Standard) ML-132410 96 In. (Standard)

More information

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2008 American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 021-0061 Model: ASQ Glasswasher American Dish Service

More information

ML-82 Parts Manual. Phase 7 Microprocessor with F.S.S. Options

ML-82 Parts Manual. Phase 7 Microprocessor with F.S.S. Options ML-82 Parts Manual Phase 7 Microprocessor with F.S.S. Options American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com

More information

MAT12PDDAW : 01 - CONTROL PANEL [1/10] Ref # Part Number Qty. Description FACIA, PD/PS (CONTROL PANEL) SCREW, CONTROL PANEL 3

MAT12PDDAW : 01 - CONTROL PANEL [1/10] Ref # Part Number Qty. Description FACIA, PD/PS (CONTROL PANEL) SCREW, CONTROL PANEL 3 MAT12PDDAW : 01 - CONTROL PANEL [1/10] Page 1 of 20 MAT12PDDAW : 01 - CONTROL PANEL [1/10] Ref # Part Number Qty. Description 1 22004305 1 FACIA, PD/PS (CONTROL PANEL) 2 215506 4 SCREW, CONTROL PANEL 3

More information

MK-100 JCS Tile Saw TILE SAW OWNER S MANUAL & OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS SERIAL NUMBER:

MK-100 JCS Tile Saw TILE SAW OWNER S MANUAL & OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS SERIAL NUMBER: MK-00 JCS Tile Saw TILE SAW OWNER S MANUAL & OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS CAUTION: Read all safety and operating instructions before using this equipment Enter the Serial Number of your new saw in the space

More information

SCC 101 G Valid as of G11SE0404 up to G11SE... SCC 101 G

SCC 101 G Valid as of G11SE0404 up to G11SE... SCC 101 G Gas unit Voltage 1NAC 230V 50-60Hz 1 1 Control panel 2 2 Electrical installation 3 3 Clima Plus 4 4 Steam generator, Bypass 5 5 Hot air heating 6 6 Motor and fan wheel 7 7 Interior cabinet 8 8 Door 9 9

More information

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS 542 DOOR VIEW Ref. Part No. Description Ref. Part No. Description 1 6200720 Screw, #8-18 x 1/2 PH Truss HD 2 420040 Standard Handle End Cap Replacement Components 4200700 Extended Handle End Cap Replacement

More information

CHALLENGER 1 COOLING UNITS

CHALLENGER 1 COOLING UNITS COOLING UNITS PART NO. 284463200 2844632000 284464200 2844642000 284465200 2844652000 46343000 463430000 of 6 Control Code A ªIMI Cornelius Co., 972-2000 COOLING UNIT 6 2 7 0 26 2 3 22 34 8 9 3 9 2 4 5

More information

FM1500 SERVICE PARTS

FM1500 SERVICE PARTS This parts list contains the service parts and wiring diagrams for this model. Check the model number of the machine needing the parts to be certain that this is the correct parts list. FM00 SERVICE PARTS

More information

FL PYTHON EXPLODED VIEW

FL PYTHON EXPLODED VIEW NO PART NAME QUANTITY 00 DETERJAN DRAWER COVER 0 CONTROL PANEL 02 PR.ADJ.KN GR 03 PROGRAMME ADJUSTMENT SHAFT 0 PROGRAM SELECTION KNOB INSERT PCB BOX 2 ELECTRONIC CARD GR. 9 LCD CARD GR 20 LCD CARD 22 FL

More information

ML-96 Parts Manual. Phase 7

ML-96 Parts Manual. Phase 7 ML-96 Parts Manual Phase 7 2001 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com ADC Part

More information

WASHER/DRYER CONTROL PANEL PARTS For Model: MET3800TW2 (White)

WASHER/DRYER CONTROL PANEL PARTS For Model: MET3800TW2 (White) WASHER/DRYER CONTROL PANEL PARTS WASHER/DRYER LAUNDRY SYSTEM 1 Literature Parts W10222378 Installation Instructions W10196552 Use & Care Guide W10117755 Sheet, Cycle Feature W10114285 Wire Diagram 2 3390688

More information

Series Barrier-Free Water Coolers

Series Barrier-Free Water Coolers INSTALLATION, CARE & USE MANUAL VRC TM Series Barrier-Free Water Coolers 0 20 Uses HFC-34A refrigerant 38, 39 54 6, 7, 22, 4 5 50 42 59, 60 23, 6, 62 42 6, 4 25 See Fig. 4 See Fig. 3 24, 30 43 8 33 49

More information

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS 561 DOOR VIEW Ref. Part No. Description Ref. Part No. Description 1 6200720 Screw, #8-18 x 1/2 PH Truss HD 2 420040 Standard Handle End Cap Replacement Components 4200700 Extended Handle End Cap Replacement

More information

MK-1080 PAVER SAW OWNER S MANUAL & PARTS MANUAL

MK-1080 PAVER SAW OWNER S MANUAL & PARTS MANUAL www.mkdiamond.com OWNER S MANUAL & PARTS MANUAL Revision 106 03.2019 Manual Part No. 166894 Caution: Read all safety and operating instructions before using this equipment. This manual MUST accompany the

More information

BCP & BCM COMBI OVENS REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

BCP & BCM COMBI OVENS REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST BCP & BCM COMBI OVENS REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST EFFECTIVE APRIL, 0 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items specified are not available.

More information

Spare Parts List (Kits) Model Ref.:- HM35 SERIES A Spare Parts List (Kits) Issue 8 Dated 10-February-2015 Reference Drawing 09-1108-0000 Issue B Dated 07-January 2014 Drawing Ref. Part Number DESCRIPTION

More information

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER GC20B8C3EB. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER GC20B8C3EB. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER GC20B8C3EB When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description

More information

SCC 201E Valid as of E21SE0404 up to E21SE... SCC 201E

SCC 201E Valid as of E21SE0404 up to E21SE... SCC 201E Electrical unit Voltage 3 NAC 400V 50-60Hz 1 1 Control panel 2 2 Electrical installation 3 3 Clima Plus 4 4 Steam generator, Bypass 5 5 Hot air heating 6 6 Motor and fan wheel 7 7 Interior cabinet 8 8

More information

ML-78 Parts Manual. ADC Part No

ML-78 Parts Manual. ADC Part No ML-78 Parts Manual American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com ADC Part No. 450181 Retain This Manual

More information

AD-115ES Parts Manual 24 VAC Phase

AD-115ES Parts Manual 24 VAC Phase AD-115ES Parts Manual 24 VAC Phase 5 2000 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River MA 02720-4781 USA Telephone: +1 (508) 678-9000 / Fax: +1 (508) 678-9447 e-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.adclaundry.com

More information

ORIGINAL SPARE PARTS CHD-6330

ORIGINAL SPARE PARTS CHD-6330 ORIGINAL SPARE PARTS CHD-6330 85010075/02 Revision 02/2013 FRAME 1.0 FRAME 1.0 Rif Code Description 1 *4399880 SCREW TE 10x40 2 *4399378 WASHER D.10 (10,5x21x2) 3 *6611330 SUPPORT 4 *7910913 CHUCK 5 *4399288

More information

Effective october 14, 2014

Effective october 14, 2014 COS-20G combi oven-steamer REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST Effective october 14, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items specified

More information

COS-101 NON SELF FLUSHING COMBI REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

COS-101 NON SELF FLUSHING COMBI REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST COS-101 NON SELF FLUSHING COMBI REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST EFFECTIVE FEBRUARY 16, 2012 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items specified

More information

CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers. Bx OVEN

CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers. Bx OVEN OVEN SERIAL NO. OVEN CODE 149 150 153 156 158 159 MANUAL No.Y-BX-01E CONDENSER SERIAL No. (IF FITTED) In the event of an enquiry please quote these numbers. Store this document safely and ensure it is

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS LXGe SERIES GLASSWASHERS ML-130255 ML-130256 ML-130257 ML-130258 LXGePR (Cold) LXGeR (Hot) A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43304 Rev. A (May

More information

Water Cooled Screw Chiller PFS235C, PFS255C, PFS270C, PFS280C, PFS300C, PFS315C PL

Water Cooled Screw Chiller PFS235C, PFS255C, PFS270C, PFS280C, PFS300C, PFS315C PL Water Cooled Screw Chiller PFS235C, PFS255C, PFS270C, PFS280C, PFS300C, PFS315C PL-906-41 Compressors - Compressor Arrangements Compressors - Compressor Arrangements Q ty/unit No. Parts No. Parts Name

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service MODEL: 5-AG-S ADS LOW TEMPERATURE DISHWASHER EFFECTIVE: JULY, 2013 C 4/08

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service MODEL: 5-AG-S ADS LOW TEMPERATURE DISHWASHER EFFECTIVE: JULY, 2013 C 4/08 EFFECTIVE: JULY, 2013 ADS LOW TEMPERATURE DISHWASHER MODEL: PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 C 4/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this publication

More information

Orbis Battery Scrubber OBS38130

Orbis Battery Scrubber OBS38130 Tacony CFC Part Number: Orbis Battery Scrubber OBS38130 Series: A Date: 13Jun18 Reference Drawing: 0911250000 Sheets 1 to 8: 1Chassis, 2Brush Head, 3Solution tank & Vacuum motor, 4Recovery Tank, 5Handle,

More information

Hakki Pilke Raven spare parts manual

Hakki Pilke Raven spare parts manual 1 ENGLISH Hakki Pilke Raven spare parts manual Valimotie 1, FI-85800 Haapajärvi, FINLAND Tel. +358 8 772 7300, Fax +358 8 772 732 info@maaselankone.fi, www.maaselankone.fi 2 Table of contents 1 Upper section

More information

WASHER/DRYER CONTROL PANEL PARTS For Models: LTE6234DQ5, LTE6234DT5 (Designer White) (Biscuit)

WASHER/DRYER CONTROL PANEL PARTS For Models: LTE6234DQ5, LTE6234DT5 (Designer White) (Biscuit) WASHER/DRYER CONTROL PANEL PARTS WASHER/DRYER LAUNDRY SYSTEM 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions 8577199 English 3397634 Arabic Use & Care Guide 8578179 English 3405528 Arabic 8542752 Sheet, Cycle

More information

AZTEC DOUGHNUT FRYER (PLC / MK3)

AZTEC DOUGHNUT FRYER (PLC / MK3) Enter Serial No. here. In the event of an enquiry please quote this serial number. www.monoequip.com OPERATING AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL AZTEC DOUGHNUT FRYER (PLC / MK3) FG059 Aztec plc RevA18 05-01-18 FILE

More information

Repair Parts List WASHER MODEL NUMBER MAT12CSFWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List WASHER MODEL NUMBER MAT12CSFWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List WASHER MODEL NUMBER MAT12CSFWW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this

More information

PREMIER SERIES BY P1255RBL-18 P2339RBL-18

PREMIER SERIES BY P1255RBL-18 P2339RBL-18 PREMIER SERIES BY P1255RBL-18 P2339RBL-18 P2339RBL-18 P1255RBL-18 P2339RBL- P1255RB- P2339RBL- 1. P2339RBL 18 Machine casting components Line Part Number Description Qt. Notes 1 300 1002 Machine

More information

AD-115ES Parts Manual 24 VAC Phase 7 July 2002

AD-115ES Parts Manual 24 VAC Phase 7 July 2002 AD-115ES Parts Manual 24 VAC Phase 7 July 2002 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com

More information

ML-130 Parts Manual Phase 7

ML-130 Parts Manual Phase 7 ML-130 Parts Manual Phase 7 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 e-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com 092602DMG/mcronan

More information

TSC & TSC-M Proofer/Oven

TSC & TSC-M Proofer/Oven Illustrated Parts List BAKING CENTER BAKING CENTER TSC & TSC-M Proofer/Oven MODELS: TSC-6/8 TSC-6/8M TSC-/9 (Introduced February/009) TSC-/9M (Introduced January/0) This manual is Copyright 07 Duke Manufacturing

More information

11 05 litho in U.S.A. (cre) 1. Part No

11 05 litho in U.S.A. (cre) 1. Part No OVEN PARTS 27" BUILT IN ELECTRIC DOUBLE OVEN THERMAL CONVECTION LOWER MICROWAVE CONVECTION UPPER 11 05 litho in U.S.A. (cre) 1 Part No. OVEN PARTS 1 Literature Parts 8300653 Installation Instructions 8302973

More information

LK3 B434E LK3-B434EX LK3 B434EX/SF Electronic Lockstitch Pattern Tacker Electronic Lockstitch Pattern Tacker with Stepping Foot

LK3 B434E LK3-B434EX LK3 B434EX/SF Electronic Lockstitch Pattern Tacker Electronic Lockstitch Pattern Tacker with Stepping Foot LK3 B434E LK3-B434EX LK3 B434EX/SF Electronic Lockstitch Pattern Tacker Electronic Lockstitch Pattern Tacker with Stepping Foot Specifications Model LK3 B434E LK3 B434EX LK3 B434EX / SF Application Thin,

More information

CLARKE Fire Protection Products

CLARKE Fire Protection Products CLARKE Fire Protection Products PARTS ILLUSTRATIONS DOOSAN SERIES (0-00 RPM): MODEL ENGINES FOR FIRE PUMP APPLICATIONS DQH-UFAA, DQH-UFAAG DQH-UFAA0, DQH-UFAA0 DQH-UFAA, DQH-UFAA PRODUCTION DATE: JUNE,

More information

PS-3E AND PS-6E ELECTRIC CONVECTON STEAMERS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

PS-3E AND PS-6E ELECTRIC CONVECTON STEAMERS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL PS-3E AND PS-6E ELECTRIC CONVECTON STEAMERS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE AUGUST 1, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that

More information

ML-75 Parts Manual. Dual Timer / Phase 7 Non-Coin with F.S.S. Options Through June 2002

ML-75 Parts Manual. Dual Timer / Phase 7 Non-Coin with F.S.S. Options Through June 2002 ML-75 Parts Manual Dual Timer / Phase 7 Non-Coin with F.S.S. Options Through June 2002 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River MA 02720-4781 USA Telephone: +1 (508) 678-9000 / Fax: +1 (508)

More information

ML-758 Parts Manual. Phase 7 / Non-Coin / Dual Timer with F.S.S. Options

ML-758 Parts Manual. Phase 7 / Non-Coin / Dual Timer with F.S.S. Options ML-758 Parts Manual Phase 7 / Non-Coin / Dual Timer with F.S.S. Options American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com

More information

ALG181J6 TAMBOR (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P)

ALG181J6 TAMBOR (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) ALG181J6 TAMBOR ALG181J6 TAMBOR 1 131084710 PANEL LELF SIDE WHITE (S/P) 1 131084701 PANEL LELF SIDE ALMOND (S/P) 2 131168200 SCREW (S/P) 3 131883301 PANEL (S/P) 4 134799902 PANEL REAR (S/P) 5 5303281019

More information

Granule Gastro/Combi

Granule Gastro/Combi Granule Gastro/Combi Spare parts list Granule Gastro serial # 710010- Granule Combi serial # 810010- Art. No. EN 21111-2010-03. GRANULDISK AB retains the right to make technical changes to the products.

More information

ES-5050 / ES5050TE Parts Manual

ES-5050 / ES5050TE Parts Manual ES-5050 / ES5050TE Parts Manual Phase 8 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River MA 02720-4781 USA Telephone: +1 (508) 678-9000 / Fax: +1 (508) 678-9447 e-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.adclaundry.com

More information

Parts Catalog SLICING MACHINES

Parts Catalog SLICING MACHINES Parts Catalog Model G SLICING MACHINES MODELS: G0, G & GA 07-9- IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF SLICER. GLOBE FOOD EQUIPMENT COMPANY

More information

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG32PC3AW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG32PC3AW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG32PC3AW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

Motor/Frame Assembly. Drain Cleaning Machine K Position Fan as Shown. Fan Mounting Detail

Motor/Frame Assembly. Drain Cleaning Machine K Position Fan as Shown. Fan Mounting Detail Drain Cleaning Machine K-0 Motor/Frame Assembly 0 0. Position Fan as Shown. Fan Mounting Detail Frame Assembly 0 Screw #0 - () Rubber Foot () 0 Carriage Bolt /" - x /" Flange Bearing () 0 Bracket 0 /"

More information

RC-54CA RO-50CA RC-54HA RO-50HA. SPLIT TYPE AIR CONDITIONER CASSETTE TYPE (50Hz) Indoor unit Outdoor unit

RC-54CA RO-50CA RC-54HA RO-50HA. SPLIT TYPE AIR CONDITIONER CASSETTE TYPE (50Hz) Indoor unit Outdoor unit SPLIT TYPE AIR CONDITIONER CASSETTE TYPE (50Hz) Indoor unit Outdoor unit RCW-54CB RO-50CA RC-54CA RO-50CA RC-54HA RO-50HA CONTENTS SPECIFICATIONS OUTLINE AND DIMENTIONS CIRCUIT DIAGRAM REFRIGERANT SYSTEM

More information

WASHER/DRYER CONTROL PANEL PARTS For Models: LTE6234DQ2, LTE6234DZ2, LTE6234DT2 (Designer White) (Designer Almond) (Biscuit)

WASHER/DRYER CONTROL PANEL PARTS For Models: LTE6234DQ2, LTE6234DZ2, LTE6234DT2 (Designer White) (Designer Almond) (Biscuit) WASHER/DRYER CONTROL PANEL PARTS WASHER/DRYER LAUNDRY SYSTEM 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions LIT3397616 English LIT3397634 Arabic Use & Care Guide LIT3401097 English LIT3405528 Arabic LIT8299786

More information

OVEN PARTS For Models:YKEMC308KM0 (STAINLESS STEEL)

OVEN PARTS For Models:YKEMC308KM0 (STAINLESS STEEL) OVEN PARTS 30" BUILT IN ELECTRIC DOUBLE OVEN THERMAL CONVECTION LOWER MICROWAVE CONVECTION UPPER 5 03 Litho in U.S.A. (cre) 1 Part No. NOTE: The screws and nuts required to attach a part are listed immediately

More information

A HEATER KIT With Diesel Engine Connection Fittings

A HEATER KIT With Diesel Engine Connection Fittings A-12142 HEATER KIT With Diesel Engine Connection Fittings Figure 1 (General Layout and Parts I.D.) Page 1 of 6 Read these instructions and identify all components. Please retain these instructions for

More information

SCC 61 E Valid as of E61SE0404 up to E61SE... SCC 61 E

SCC 61 E Valid as of E61SE0404 up to E61SE... SCC 61 E Electrical unit Voltage 3NAC 400V 50-60Hz 1 1 Control panel 2 2 Electrical installation 3 3 Clima Plus 4 4 Steam generator, Bypass 5 5 Hot air heating 6 6 Motor and fan wheel 7 7 Interior cabinet 8 8 Door

More information

Parts Lists with Exploded Views

Parts Lists with Exploded Views Parts Lists with Exploded Views Strip, Filler (Island Trim) 0 Hinge, Door Stiffener Support Assy LH Trim, Center Post, 0" Panel, Door 0 W/O Logo *Special Order, Call Factory Parts Department Door, Oven

More information

OVEN PARTS For Models:KEMC377KBL05, KEMC377KWH05, KEMC377KBT05, KEMC377KSS05 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (S.Steel)

OVEN PARTS For Models:KEMC377KBL05, KEMC377KWH05, KEMC377KBT05, KEMC377KSS05 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (S.Steel) OVEN PARTS 27" BUILT IN ELECTRIC DOUBLE OVEN THERMAL CONVECTION LOWER CRISPWAVE MICROWAVE UPPER 9 06 Litho in U.S.A. (cre) 1 Part No. Rev. A OVEN PARTS 1 Literature Parts 8300653 Installation Instructions

More information

OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL

OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL Enter Serial No. here. In the event of an enquiry please quote this serial number. www.monoequip.com OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL TWIN WATER METER 1 2 INDEX 1.0 Introduction 2.0 General Dimensions

More information

TITANIA F4 PYTHON EXPLODED VIEW

TITANIA F4 PYTHON EXPLODED VIEW 400 DETERGENT DRAWER COVER 40 CONTROL PANEL 402 PR. ADJUSTMENT KNOB GR (470+47) 403 PROGRAMME ADJUSTMENT SHAFT 407 BUTTON-LIGHT GUIDE GROUP 405 LIGHT GUIDES 406 BUTTON LIGHT GUIDE BOX 45 BUTTONS 4 PCB

More information

AGA GAS MODULE NON FFD SPARE PARTS MANUAL

AGA GAS MODULE NON FFD SPARE PARTS MANUAL AGA GAS MODULE NON FFD SPARE PARTS MANUAL LPRT 511682 DATE: MAY 2013 TOP PLATE & HOTPLATE PARTS AGA GAS MODULE NON FFD 2 AGA GAS MODULE NON FFD MAY 2013 TOP PLATE AND HOTPLATE PARTS ITEM No. CAT No. DESCRIPTION

More information

AD-81 Parts Manual. Phase 7 OPL with S.A.F.E. Option

AD-81 Parts Manual. Phase 7 OPL with S.A.F.E. Option AD-81 Parts Manual Phase 7 OPL with S.A.F.E. Option American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com

More information

Repair Parts List DISHWASHER MODEL NUMBER MDB7100AWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DISHWASHER MODEL NUMBER MDB7100AWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DISHWASHER MODEL NUMBER MDB7100AWW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description

More information

Global-Tek (Singapore) Pte Ltd

Global-Tek (Singapore) Pte Ltd Global-Tek (Singapore) Pte Ltd Door Type G-TEK G-TEK WWW.GLOBAL-TEK.COM.SG 1 P a g e Door Type, CONTENTS Wash and Rinse Arm Assembly....... 3-4 Booster Heater... 5-6 Wash Chamber.. 7-8 Door Lift Assembly...9-10

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-66 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-66 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-66 L-R/R-L PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this

More information

ML-78 Phase 7 Parts Manual

ML-78 Phase 7 Parts Manual ML-78 Phase 7 Parts Manual With FSS Options American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com

More information

AD-75 Parts Manual. Phase 3 / Phase 4 / Non-Coin 1988 thru 1991

AD-75 Parts Manual. Phase 3 / Phase 4 / Non-Coin 1988 thru 1991 AD-75 Parts Manual Phase 3 / Phase 4 / Non-Coin 1988 thru 1991 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com

More information

ML-75 Parts Manual. Dual Timer/Phase 7 OPL with FSS Options. Through June 2002

ML-75 Parts Manual. Dual Timer/Phase 7 OPL with FSS Options. Through June 2002 ML-75 Parts Manual Dual Timer/Phase 7 OPL with FSS Options Through June 2002 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail:

More information