UC Series Parts Manual

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "UC Series Parts Manual"

Transcription

1 subzero.com UC Series Parts Manual UC-24BG & UC-24BS 2 UC-24C & UC-24CI 14

2 Part Lists & Exploded Views Under Counter (UC-24) Series Ref # Part # Description UC-24BG / UC-24BS DOOR VIEW PARTS LIST Closer, Door UC Svce Screw, #-24 x 1/2" PH Hex Washer Screw, #-24 x 1/2" PH Hex Washer Hinge, Cabinet Bottom- Black Hinge, Cabinet Bottom- Silver 5 NA Part of Bottom Door Hinge Assembly (see Ref #8) Screw, #-24 x 3/4 FL Socket HD Spacer, Hinge Bottom Svce Hinge, Door Bottom - RH Black Svce Hinge, Door Bottom - LH Black Svce Hinge, Door Bottom - RH Silver Svce Hinge, Door Bottom - LH Silver Svce Depressor, Switch Svce Bolt, #-24 x 3/8" Truss HD Spacer, Hinge Svce (SS Units) Shim, Door Black (Overlay Units) Bolt, #-24 x 1/2" Flat Socket HD (Silver) Hinge Assy, Top Black Svce Hinge Assy, Top Silver Svce Spacer, Hinge Top Svce Screw, #-24 x 3/4 FL Socket HD Spacer, Hinge Svce (SS Units) Shim, Door Black (Overlay Units) Gasket, Door Svce * Door Assy, G/O Svce (Glass Overlay, RH & LH) Door Assy, A/O Svce (High Altitude Glass Overlay, RH & LH) Door Assy, G/S Svce (Glass Stainless Steel, RH & LH) Door Assy, A/S Svce (High Altitude Glass Stainless Steel, RH & LH) Door Assy, RH S/S Svce (Right-hand Solid Stainless Steel Door) Door Assy, LH S/S Svce (Left-hand Solid Stainless Steel Door) Door Assy, Solid 424/O Svce (Solid Overlay, RH & LH) NOTE: Door Assemblies Include Gasket and Switch Depressor; Do not include Hinges, Handle or Panel Screw, Mach #-24X1-3/4 Pan HD (SS Units) 20 NA See Reference # Handle, SS TH 24 X 3/4 (Tubular ) Handle Assy, Pro 21 Door Svce Handle Assy, Curved 23 Svce Spacer, Do or Handle (SS Units) Shim, Door Hinge (SS Units) Panel Assy, RH Svce (Hinge Right) (SS Units - Tubular Handles) Panel Assy, RH Svce (Hinge Left) (SS Units - Tubular Handles) Panel,Overlay SS RH G Svce (SS Units - PRO and Curved Handles) Panel,Overlay SS LH G Svce (SS Units - PRO and Curved Handles) Nameplate, Svce * From January 2009 to January 20, the solid door was an available model. The model UC-24B then became the UC-24BG (supplied w/a glass door) and the UC-24BS (supplied w/a solid door). # Revision C - May,

3 Under Counter (UC-24) Series Part Lists & Exploded Views UC-24BG / UC-24BS DOOR VIEW Sub-Zero Nameplate # Revision C - May, 2015

4 Part Lists & Exploded Views Under Counter (UC-24) Series Ref # Part # Description UC-24BG / UC-24BS COSMETIC VIEW PARTS LIST Screw, #-12 x 1/2" Pan HD Kickplate, Silver Svce Kickplate, Black Svce Kickplate, UC, For Lock, Svce (Black Kickplate for UCLOCK Kit) Kickplate, UC SS For Lock, Svce (Silver Kickplate for UCLOCK Kit) Cover, Unit Svce Screw, #8-18 x 5/8" PH PN SS-Gnd 5 NA Anti Tip Bracket - Svce /8" Screw, #-24 x 1/2" PH Hex Washer Bracket, Ref to Countertop Svce Shelf Ladder, LH Svce Screw, #8-18 X 1/2 PH SS Type AB Shelf Ladder, RH Svce Shelf, Cantilever Svce Cover, Evap Svce Standoff, 7/8 * Bin,Crisper 90 Degree Pkg Svce (See SN Breaks) Bin, Crisper Svce (See SN Breaks) * Bin,Crisper 90 Degree Pkg Svce (See SN Breaks) Slide, Bin RH Svce (See SN Breaks) Screw, #8 x 7/8" A#7 PH FT Head * Bin,Crisper 90 Degree Pkg Svce (See SN Breaks) Floor, Glass Svce (See SN Breaks) Shroud, Fan Svce Screw, #8-15 x 2" Pan Head Kit, Install Hardware Spacer, Slide Sprt (Hinge Side) Slide, Cabinet RH Svce Screw, #8 x 1-3/8" A#7 PH FT Head (Hinge Side) Slide, Cabinet LH Svce Screw, #8 x 7/8" A#7 PH FT Head (Handle Side) Shelf Assy, Wine Svce Spacer, Slide (Handle Side) * Bin,Crisper 90 Degree Pkg Svce (See SN Breaks) Slide, Bin LH Svce (See SN Breaks) Kit, Lock (UCLOCK Kit, Includes Lock Components & Kickplates) Cam, Lock Svce (Part of UCLOCK Kit) * For units built prior to Serial # , service part (Bin,Crisper 90 Degree Pkg Svce), can be ordered if the crisper bin is difficult to get out with the door at a 90 degree opening. This Service package consists of wider slides, with a narrower bin and glass floor. # Revision C - May,

5 Under Counter (UC-24) Series Part Lists & Exploded Views UC-24BG / UC-24BS COSMETIC VIEW Door Lock Kit 31 Door Lock Cam * Bin,Crisper 90 Degree Package 5 # Revision C - May, 2015

6 Part Lists & Exploded Views Under Counter (UC-24) Series UC-24BG / UC-24BS MECHANICAL VIEW PARTS LIST Ref # Part # Description Ref # Part # Description Leveling Leg, #18-3/8 x 1" Drain Pan, Svce Unit Tray Assy, Svce Nut, 1/ Screw, #6-32 x 3/8" PH Rd Hd, Zinc Bracket, Condenser Fan Motor, Svce Grommet, 3/16" x 7/16" x 9/32" Motor, Condenser Svce Stand-Off, # Screw,#8-36 X 1/2 Nylon Patch Fan Blade, Condenser Svce Control Assy, U/C Svce Switch, Light Black Svce Bolt, #-24 x 3/8" Truss HD Bracket, Switch Svce Bracket, Light Svce Lampholder, Single Svce Bulb, Light 25W 1X2-1/2 Svce Screw, #8 x 1/2" PH TRDH Hi-lo Display Assy, Ref Svce Fan blade, Evap Svce Motor Assy, Evap Fan Srvc Bracket, Evap Fan Motor, Svce Grommet, Rubber-M Screw, #8-18 x 5/8" PH PN SS-Gnd Insert, Br ass 3/16X9/ Bolt, #-32 x 1/4" RD HD Cord, Power Svce Bolt, #-24 x 3/8" Truss HD Therm Assy, Svce Switch, Light Svce Screw, #8 x 1-3/4" Flat PH HD Light Assy, LED Svce Bracket, Light Svce W/H, Ref Svce # Revision C - May,

7 Under Counter (UC-24) Series Part Lists & Exploded Views UC-24BG / UC-24BS MECHANICAL VIEW Unit Wire Harness 7 # Revision C - May, 2015

8 Part Lists & Exploded Views Under Counter (UC-24) Series UC-24BG / UC-24BS SEALED SYSTEM VIEW PARTS LIST Ref # Part # Description Compressor, Svce (EMU45HSC) (Includes Electricals and Drier) Electricals, EMU45 Svce Capacitor, 12 Mf Svce Term Cvr Spring, EGZ80 Svce Filter-Drier, High Side Svce Condenser, Svce (Includes Drier) Mount, Rubber # Spacer, 5/16 x 7/16 x 5/8" Washer, Flat 5/16" Lock Washer, 5/16" Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Zinc Drier, Suct Line Svce (Service Only) Evaporator, Ref Svce Evap Assy, Svce (Includes Heat Exchanger & Drier) Screw, #8-18 x 5/8" PH PN SS-Gnd # Revision C - May,

9 Under Counter (UC-24) Series Part Lists & Exploded Views UC-24BG / UC-24BS SEALED SYSTEM VIEW # Revision C - May, 2015

10 Part Lists & Exploded Views Under Counter (UC-24) Series UC-24C / UC-24CI DOOR PARTS LIST Ref # Part # Description Closer, Door UC Svce Screw, #-24 x 1/2" PH Hex Washer Screw, #-24 x 1/2" PH Hex Washer Hinge, Cabinet Bottom- Black Hinge, Cabinet Bottom- Silver 5 NA Part of Bottom Door Hinge Assembly (see Ref #8) Screw, #-24 x 3/4 FL Socket HD Spacer, Hinge Bottom Svce Hinge, Door Bottom - RH Black Svce Hinge, Door Bottom - LH Black Svce Hinge, Door Bottom - RH Silver Svce Hinge, Door Bottom - LH Silver Svce Depressor, Switch Svce Bolt, #-24 x 3/8" Truss HD Spacer, Hinge Svce Bolt, #-24 x 1/2" Flat Socket HD (Silver) Hinge Assy, Top Black Svce Hinge Assy, Top Silver Svce Spacer, Hinge Top Svce Screw, #-24 x 3/4 FL Socket HD Spacer, Hinge Svce Gasket, Door Svce Door Assy, RH Svce Door Assy, LH Svce NOTE: Door Assemblies Include Gasket, Shelf and Switch Depressor; Do not include Hinges Retainer, Shelf svce Clip, Retainer Svce Screw, #6 X 3/8" PH FT Head #X3/4 Drill PH Hex Wash Bracket, Panel Svce (Handle Side) #8-18 x 1/2 PH Truss HD Bracket, Panel Svce (Hinge Side) Kit, Panel U/C - Tubular Handles - (Sales Accessory) Kit, Panel U/C, SS PH - Pro Handles - (Sales Accessory) Bolt,#-24X1-1/2(For Tubular Handle) Screw, Machine #-24X1/ Handle Assy, Blunt 19.7 Pnl Handle Assy, Pro 21 Door Svce Handle Assy, Blunt 19.7 Pnl Handle Assy, Pro 21 Door Svce Template, Drilling Svce (For Overlay Door Panels) Nameplate, Svce * Prior to Serial # , the model UC-24C was produced with an icemaker; there was no model UC-24CI. At that time it was not possible to acquire an undercounter combo unit without an icemaker. Starting with Serial # , Sub-Zero began producing the UC-24C without an icemaker, and relabeled the existing configuration as the model UC-24CI. # Revision C - May, 2015

11 Under Counter (UC-24) Series Part Lists & Exploded Views UC-24C / UC-24CI DOOR VIEW Sub-Zero Nameplate # Revision C - May, 2015

12 Part Lists & Exploded Views Under Counter (UC-24) Series UC-24C / UC-24CI COSMETIC PARTS LIST Ref # Part # Description Screw, #-12 x 1/2" Pan HD Kickplate, Silver Svce Kickplate, Black Svce Kickplate, UC, For Lock, Svce (Black Kickplate for UCLOCK Kit) Kickplate, UC SS For Lock, Svce (Silver Kickplate for UCLOCK Kit) Cover, Unit Svce Screw, #8-18 x 5/8" PH PN SS-Gnd 5 NA Anti Tip Bracket - Svce /8" Screw, #-24 x 1/2" PH Hex Washer Bracket, Ref to Countertop Svce Shelf Ladder, LH Svce Screw, #8-18 X 1/2 PH SS Type AB Shelf Ladder, RH Svce Shelf, Cantilever Svce Cover, Liner Svce (Includes Slide/Block and Rivets) 14 NA * Bin, Ice Svce (UC-24CI Only) * Slide, Ice Bin Svce (UC-24CI Only) Snap Rivet, Plastic Rivet, Plastic 1/4 DIA Cover, Wire Svce Screw, #8-18 x 5/8" PH PN SS-Gnd Kit, Install Hardware Spacer, Slide Svce (Hinge Side) Slide, Cabinet RH Svce Screw, #8 x 1-3/8" A#7 PH FT Head (Hinge Side) Slide, Cabinet LH Svce Screw, #8 x 7/8" A#7 PH FT Head (Handle Side) Shelf Assy, Wine Svce Mullion Assy, Svce Gasket, Mullion Svce Kit, Lock (UCLOCK Kit, Includes Lock Components & Kickplates) Cam, Lock Svce (Part of UCLOCK Kit) * Prior to Serial # , model UC-24C came standard with an icemaker; there was no model UC-24CI. Starting with Serial # , Sub-Zero began producing UC-24C without an icemaker, and relabeled the existing configuration as the model UC-24CI. # Revision C - May,

13 Under Counter (UC-24) Series Part Lists & Exploded Views UC-24C / UC-24CI COSMETIC VIEW Door Lock Kit 30 Door Lock Cam 13 # Revision C - May, 2015

14 Part Lists & Exploded Views Under Counter (UC-24) Series Ref # Part # Description UC-24C / UC-24CI MECHANICAL PARTS LIST Ref # Part # Description Leveling Leg, #18-3/8 x 1" Drain Pan, Svce Unit Tray Assy, Svce Nut, 1/ Screw, #6-32 x 3/8" PH Rd Hd, Zinc Bracket, Condenser Fan Motor, Svce Grommet, 3/16" x 7/16" x 9/32" Motor, Condenser Svce Stand-Off, # Screw,#8-36 X 1/2 Nylon Patch Fan Blade, Condenser Svce Control Assy, U/C Svce Switch, Light Black Svce Bolt, #-24 x 3/8" Truss HD Bracket, Switch Svce Bracket, Light Svce Lampholder, Single Svce Bulb, Light 25W 1X2-1/2 Svce Screw, #8 x 1/2" PH TRDH Hi-lo Display Assy, Over/Under Svce Fan Assy, Fre, Svce 22 NA 23 NA 24 NA 25 NA Wellnut, # Shroud, Fan Svce Cord, Power Svce Clip, Heater Htr Assy, Defrost Svce (Incl Alum Strap) Terminator, Def 55 Svce (See SN Brks) Switch, Def Term Svce (See SN Brks) Never use an alternate defrost terminator in place of those listed above. A terminator with a cut-out limit above 55 F (13 C) will damage the appliance. * Screw Grommet, 1/32 x 3/8" SQ * Ice Maker Assy, Replacement (See IM Breakdown at back of this parts manual) W/H, Icemaker Svce (Not Shown) Clip, Snap-In Wire (Not Shown) * Screw, #-12 x 1/2" Truss HD (SS) * Screw #8-32 X 3/8 Thread Forming * Bracket, Icemaker Svce * Tube, Extension Fill (w/im Only) Plug, Plastic White - 3/4 (w/o IM Only) * Valve, Water Quick connect Svce Tube, Plastic Water Pex * Screw, #8-18 x 5/8" PH PN SS-Gnd * Tube, Inlet Duct, Ref Svce Screw, #8-15 X 3/8 6 Lobe Trhd Standoff, Nylon 1" Duct, Baffle Svce Control, Baffle * Cover, Evap Svce (w/im Only) Cover, Evap Fre Svce (w/o IM Only) Duct, Air Svce Screw Grommet, 1/4" x 5/8" Rd Screw, #8-15 PH PN HD SS, White Screw, #8-32X3/4 SS Bolt, #-24 x 3/8" Truss HD Therm Asm, Srvc Bracket, Thermistor Svce Strap, Aluminum Svce W/H, Over/Under Svce W/H, Icemaker Svce Tube, Plastic Water Pex Svce * Prior to Serial # , the model UC-24C was produced with an icemaker; there was no model UC-24CI. At that time it was not possible to acquire an undercounter combo unit without an icemaker. Starting with Serial # , Sub-Zero began producing the UC-24C without an icemaker, and relabeled the existing configuration as the model UC-24CI. # Revision C - May,

Part Lists & Exploded Views

Part Lists & Exploded Views UC-B DOOR VIEW PARTS LIST Ref # Part # Description 1 350 Closer, Door 150Lb 0070 Screw, #- x 1/" PH Hex Washer 3 0070 Screw, #- x 1/" PH Hex Washer 351111 Hinge, Cabinet Bottom- Black 35111 Hinge, Cabinet

More information

736TFI DOOR PARTS LIST Ref # Part # Description

736TFI DOOR PARTS LIST Ref # Part # Description Part Lists & Exploded Views INTEGRATED SWS #270000) SERIES 736TFI DOOR PARTS LIST 1 701 Door Assy, 736 RH Svce 701 Door Assy, 736 LH Svce 2 70122 Gasket, Door Svce 3 360 Brkt, Door Panel Mtg Handle Side

More information

Part Lists & Exploded Views

Part Lists & Exploded Views Part Lists & Exploded Views Integrated (700-3 TALL) 700TF/I-3 DOOR PARTS LIST 1 11 Door Assy, RH (Hinges not include) 12 Door Assy, LH (Hinges not include) 2 322 Gasket, Door 3 30 Brkt, Door Panel Mtg

More information

INTEGRATED TED COLUMNS SERIES. Part Lists & Exploded Views

INTEGRATED TED COLUMNS SERIES. Part Lists & Exploded Views 1 0110 Hinge Assy., Bottom LH Svce 0111 Hinge Assy., Bottom RH Svce 011 Hinge Assy., Adjust Top RH Svce 011 Hinge Assy., Adjust Top LH Svce 100 Cover, Hinge 0119 Bracket, Panel Hinge Side Svce 019 Cover,

More information

Part Lists & Exploded Views

Part Lists & Exploded Views Part Lists & Exploded Views Integrated (00- TALL) 00TC/I- DOOR PARTS LIST 1 11 Door Assy, RH (Hinges not include) 1 Door Assy, LH (Hinges not include) 1 Gasket, Door Brkt, Door Panel Mtg Handle Side 0

More information

Part Lists & Exploded Views

Part Lists & Exploded Views Part Lists & Exploded Views Integrated (00-3 TALL) 00TR-3 DOOR PARTS LIST 1 Door Assy, RH (Hinges not include) Door Assy, LH (Hinges not include) 2 322 Gasket, Door 3 30 Brkt, Door Panel Mtg Handle Side

More information

Part Lists & Exploded Views

Part Lists & Exploded Views Part Lists & Exploded Views Integrated (00-3 TALL) 3TR-3 DOOR PARTS LIST 1 51 Door Assy, 3 RH 52 Door Assy, 3 LH 2 323 Gasket, Door 3 32 Brkt, Door Panel Mtg Handle Side 0 Screw, #8- x 1/2 PH Truss HD

More information

DOOR, GRILLE, TRIM PARTS LIST

DOOR, GRILLE, TRIM PARTS LIST Part Lists & Exploded Views Built-In (BI) Series BI-F DOOR, GRILLE, TRIM PARTS LIST 1 7000 Door, Fre RH-S F Svce 70008 Door, Fre LH-S F Svce 70010 Door, Fre RH-F/O F Svce 7001 Door, Fre LH-F/O F Svce NOTE:

More information

DOOR, GRILLE, TRIM PARTS LIST

DOOR, GRILLE, TRIM PARTS LIST Part Lists & Exploded Views Built-In (BI) Series BI-3U DOOR, GRILLE, TRIM PARTS LIST 00538 Door, Ref RH-S 3U Svce 005388 Door, Ref LH-S 3U Svce 0053 Door, Ref RH-F/O 3U Svce 00535 Door, Ref LH-F/O 3U Svce

More information

Service Parts Manual International Pro-Series (Model ICB648PRO)

Service Parts Manual International Pro-Series (Model ICB648PRO) 1 11 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 International Pro-Series (Model ICBPRO) SUB-ZERO FREEZER COMPANY INC. 00 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED JOB AID #00 (Revision A - April, 00) International Pro-Series (ICBPRO)

More information

Service Parts Manual Integrated (700-3 BASE) Series

Service Parts Manual Integrated (700-3 BASE) Series Service Parts Manual 2 27 3 2 23 1 30 1 20 2 22 1 31 1 17 2 25 7 1 2 1 5 Integrated (700-3 BASE) Series SUB-ZERO FREEZER COMPANY INC. 2005 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED JOB AID #37525 (Revision B - December, 2005)

More information

427 DOOR VIEW PARTS LIST

427 DOOR VIEW PARTS LIST Parts Lists & Exploded Views 7 DOOR VIEW PARTS LIST 00 Series 1. 171 Glass Door Assy- RH (Does Not Include Hinges or Handle) 17 Glass Door Assy- LH (Does Not Include Hinges or Handle) 181 Door Assy, (High

More information

Service Parts Manual Integrated (700-(

Service Parts Manual Integrated (700-( Service Parts Manual Integrated (700-( 700BF/I- DRAWER VIEW PARTS LIST Ref # Part # Description 0000 Screw, #-5 x /" Truss HD 00 Tube Clamp, Steel, 3/" 3 000 Channel, Wire 7.5" 0070 Screw, #- x / PH Truss

More information

Service Parts Manual Integrated (700-(

Service Parts Manual Integrated (700-( Service Parts Manual Integrated (00-( 00TR-2 DOOR & DRAWER VIEW PARTS LIST Ref # Part # Description 1 2020 Door Assy, RH (Hinges not include) 2020 Door Assy, LH (Hinges not include) 2 321 Door Gasket 3

More information

Part Lists & Exploded Views

Part Lists & Exploded Views Part Lists & Exploded Views Built-In (00-3) Series 1 0 Freezer Door Assy, Frame/Overlay Door Assy, SRVC, Fre, SS NOTE: Freezer door assy s do NOT incl. hinges or handle. 000 Screw, #8-18 x 1/ PH Truss

More information

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS 542 DOOR VIEW Ref. Part No. Description Ref. Part No. Description 1 6200720 Screw, #8-18 x 1/2 PH Truss HD 2 420040 Standard Handle End Cap Replacement Components 4200700 Extended Handle End Cap Replacement

More information

361 RFD DOORS 2 \ Item # Part # - - Description. Description. Item # Part #

361 RFD DOORS 2 \ Item # Part # - - Description. Description. Item # Part # 361 RFD DOORS 2 \ I -24 4-5- -6 6- Item # Part # - - Description Item # Part # - - Description 0-17052-0 2-2126-01 6-20-004-0 3-21-013-0 3-42-026-0 6-20-041-0 2-2182-11 3-60-022-2 2-8066-01 11 6-20-039-0

More information

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS 561 DOOR VIEW Ref. Part No. Description Ref. Part No. Description 1 6200720 Screw, #8-18 x 1/2 PH Truss HD 2 420040 Standard Handle End Cap Replacement Components 4200700 Extended Handle End Cap Replacement

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: KBLC36FTS06 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Model: KBLC36FTS06 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS 36" BOTTOM MOUNT BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 4 12 Litho In U.S.A. (mlg)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10303987 Use & Care Guide W10205624 Energy Guide W10483322 Service

More information

CABINET PARTS. For Models: KBLC36FMS00 (Stainless Steel) 9 05 Litho In U.S.A. (kdj) Part No " BOTTOM MOUNT BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR

CABINET PARTS. For Models: KBLC36FMS00 (Stainless Steel) 9 05 Litho In U.S.A. (kdj) Part No  BOTTOM MOUNT BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR CABINET PARTS 36" BOTTOM MOUNT BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 9 05 Litho In U.S.A. (kdj) 1 Part No. 1 Literature Parts LIT2266810 Use & Care Guide LIT2266819 Energy Label LIT2266830 Service & Wiring Sheet LIT628370

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: KBLC36FMS02 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Model: KBLC36FMS02 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS 36" BOTTOM MOUNT BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 11 05 Litho In U.S.A. (mek) 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2317085 Use & Care Guide 2307361 Energy Label 2306322 Service & Wiring Sheet

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: JS42CXFXDB00 (Etched Aluminum)

CABINET PARTS For Model: JS42CXFXDB00 (Etched Aluminum) CABINET PARTS 42" BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 1 08 Litho In U.S.A. (mat) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10151251 Use & Care Guide W10164079 Energy Guide W10159831 Service & Wiring Sheet

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: KBFC42FTS03 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Model: KBFC42FTS03 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS 42" BOTTOM MOUNT BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 7 08 Litho In U.S.A. (mjb)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2320682 Use & Care Guide W10205809 Energy Guide W10159834 Service

More information

Service & Parts Manual

Service & Parts Manual Service & Parts Manual SUB-ZERO FREEZER CO., INC. 000 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED JOB AID #780 (Revision A - Reprinted April/000) GENERAL INFORMATION SECTION GENERAL INFORMATION - GENERAL INFORMATION TABLE OF

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSSO36FMX01 (Etched Aluminum)

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSSO36FMX01 (Etched Aluminum) CABINET PARTS 36" BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 9 05 Litho In U.S.A. (kdj) 1 Part No. 1 Literature Parts 2266808 Use & Care Guide 2307362 Energy Label 2306324 Service & Wiring Sheet 2306337 Icemaker and Ingredient

More information

FFTR1514TW.jpg DRFFTR1514TB0.wmf CAWWTR1611SW0.wmf SHFFTR1614RW0.wmf SYFFTR1514RB1.wmf W eps S eps

FFTR1514TW.jpg DRFFTR1514TB0.wmf CAWWTR1611SW0.wmf SHFFTR1614RW0.wmf SYFFTR1514RB1.wmf W eps S eps Product No. B0 W0 Series R134a R134a Color black white Volts 115 115 Wiring Diagram 241582401 241582401 Owner's Guide A04555602 A04555602 Market North America North America Energy Guide A01298702 A10298702

More information

Volts 115 Wiring Diagram Owner's Guide Eng/Spn Owner's Guide French

Volts 115 Wiring Diagram Owner's Guide Eng/Spn Owner's Guide French Product No. Series Gallery Color stainless Volts 115 Wiring Diagram 242121001 Owner's Guide Eng/Spn 242134903 Owner's Guide French 242135003 Market North America Energy Guide 242028567 Service Data Sheet

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: KBLC36FTS04 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Model: KBLC36FTS04 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS 36" BOTTOM MOUNT BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 10 11 Litho In U.S.A. (mlg) (eeb) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10303987 Use & Care Guide W10205624 Energy Guide W10159833 Service

More information

Volts 115 Wiring Diagram Owner's Guide Energy Guide Service Data Sheet Installation Instructions

Volts 115 Wiring Diagram Owner's Guide Energy Guide Service Data Sheet Installation Instructions White-Westinghouse Product No. Series R134a System Color white Volts 115 Wiring Diagram 241582401 Owner's Guide 241997501 Market North America Energy Guide 241613796 Service Data Sheet 241588203 Installation

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: W8RXNGMWB02, W8RXNGMWS02, W8RXNGMWL02 (Black) (Stainless Steel) (Satina)

CABINET PARTS For Models: W8RXNGMWB02, W8RXNGMWS02, W8RXNGMWL02 (Black) (Stainless Steel) (Satina) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 1 12 Litho In U.S.A. (mlg)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev.A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10402929 Service & Wiring Sheet 2316016 Use & Care Guide 628370 Modular Icemaker Service Sheet

More information

WESTINGHOUSE ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED A SERIES COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATORS

WESTINGHOUSE ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED A SERIES COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATORS ELECTROLUX HOME PRODUCTS PTY LTD ABN 51 004 762 341 Issue: 1 Technical Publication Nº RE129 Book C27 Date: 08/05 WEB SITE ADDRESS: www.partnship.com.au WESTINGHOUSE ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED A SERIES COMPACT

More information

ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATOR

ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATOR ELECTROLUX HOME PRODUCTS PTY LTD ABN 51 004 762 341 Issue: 1 Technical Publication Nº XRE33 Date: 7/06 WEB SITE ADDRESS: www.partnship.com.au ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATOR

More information

Hoshizaki America, Inc.

Hoshizaki America, Inc. Hoshizaki America, Inc. Commercial Series Refrigerated Kitchen Equipment Models CRA-FS CRA-HS CFA-FS CFA-HS A Superior Degree of Reliability PARTS LIST www.hoshizaki.com Number: 71309 Issued: 7-1-011 CONTENTS

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSC24C8EYW00, KSC24C8EYB00, KSC24C8EYP00, KSC24C8EYY00 (White) (Black) (Stainless) (Monochromatic Stainless)

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSC24C8EYW00, KSC24C8EYB00, KSC24C8EYP00, KSC24C8EYY00 (White) (Black) (Stainless) (Monochromatic Stainless) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 2 12 Litho In U.S.A. (wam) (psw) 1 Part No. Rev. C CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10168321 Use & Care Guide W10287673 Service & Wiring Sheet W10403229 Energy Label 2 2150304

More information

Volts 115 Wiring Diagram A Owner's Guide Eng/Spn Owner's Guide French

Volts 115 Wiring Diagram A Owner's Guide Eng/Spn Owner's Guide French Product No. Series Gallery Color stainless Volts 115 Wiring Diagram A01536801 Owner's Guide Eng/Spn 808857601 Owner's Guide French 808868501 Market North America Energy Guide A02090732 Service Data Sheet

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: JCD2595WES02, JCD2595WEK02, JCD2595WEP02 (Stainless)(Stainless On Stainless)(Stainless Pro) REFRIGERATOR

CABINET PARTS For Models: JCD2595WES02, JCD2595WEK02, JCD2595WEP02 (Stainless)(Stainless On Stainless)(Stainless Pro) REFRIGERATOR CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 7 12 Printed In U.S.A. (MMS) (psw) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10203274 Use & Care Guide W10152832 Service & Wiring Sheet 2318510 Installation Instructions

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: KBRS22KGWH0, KBRS22KGAL0, KBRS22KGBL0 (White) (Almond) (Black)

CABINET PARTS For Models: KBRS22KGWH0, KBRS22KGAL0, KBRS22KGBL0 (White) (Almond) (Black) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 8-99 Litho In U.S.A. (mdg) 1 Part No. Rev. B CABINET PARTS 1 Cabinet (Not a Service Part) 3 Plug, Button (3) 4344191 White 4344189 Almond 4344190 Black 4 Plug, Button (3) 4344535

More information

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER GT15B83V. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER GT15B83V. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER GT15B83V When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSSC42QVS03 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSSC42QVS03 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS 42" BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 2 12 Litho In U.S.A. (wlc)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10303989 Use & Care Guide W10205643 Energy Guide W10159832 Service & Wiring Sheet

More information

CABINET PARTS. For Models: KBFS20ETWH01, KBFS20ETBL01, KBFS20ETSS01 (White) (Black) (Stainless Steel) 5 08 Litho In U.S.A. (CJJ)

CABINET PARTS. For Models: KBFS20ETWH01, KBFS20ETBL01, KBFS20ETSS01 (White) (Black) (Stainless Steel) 5 08 Litho In U.S.A. (CJJ) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 5 08 Litho In U.S.A. (CJJ) 1 Part No. W10185725 Rev. B CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 67006616 Tech Sheet W10137643 Owners Manual W10185726 Tag, Energy 2 M0114003 Clip 3 67003405

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSF26C6XYY00 (Monochromatic Stainless)

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSF26C6XYY00 (Monochromatic Stainless) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 11 11 Litho In U.S.A. (wam) (eeb) 1 Part No. Rev. B CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10368322 Use & Care Guide W10287673 Service & Wiring Sheet W10403232 Energy Label 2 2150304

More information

CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR. For Models: GT2SHMXMS01 (Stainless Steel) Litho In U.S.A. (ebk) 1. Part No

CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR. For Models: GT2SHMXMS01 (Stainless Steel) Litho In U.S.A. (ebk) 1. Part No CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 12 03 Litho In U.S.A. (ebk) 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts LIT2225762 Service & Wiring Sheet LIT2301830 Energy Label LIT2225411 Use & Care Guide LIT2225413 Customer

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: JS48NXFXDW03 (Base Model)

CABINET PARTS For Model: JS48NXFXDW03 (Base Model) CABINET PARTS 48" BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 2 12 Litho in U.S.A. (wlc)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10303992 Use & Care Guide W10246794 Energy Guide W10483325 Service & Wiring Sheet

More information

Volts 115 Wiring Diagram A Owner's Guide Eng/Spn Owner's Guide French

Volts 115 Wiring Diagram A Owner's Guide Eng/Spn Owner's Guide French Product No. Series Gallery Color stainless Volts 115 Wiring Diagram A01536801 Owner's Guide Eng/Spn 808857601 Owner's Guide French 808868501 Market North America Energy Guide 807407085 Service Data Sheet

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: ET21GKXGW00, ET21GKXGN00 (White) (Almond)

CABINET PARTS For Models: ET21GKXGW00, ET21GKXGN00 (White) (Almond) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 2 98 Litho In U.S.A. (cre) 1 Part No. 4394826 CABINET PARTS 1 Cabinet (Not A Serviceable Part) 2 2189350 Hinge (Top) 3 2166108 Roller Front (2) 5 489385 Clamp, Tube (Water Supply

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: 7GS2SHEXPQ03, 7GS2SHEXPL03 (White) (Stainless VCM) REFRIGERATOR

CABINET PARTS For Models: 7GS2SHEXPQ03, 7GS2SHEXPL03 (White) (Stainless VCM) REFRIGERATOR CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 03 07 Litho In U.S.A. (mat) 1 Part No. Rev A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2261383 Use & Care Guide 2255955 Service & Wiring Sheet 2261377 Energy Guide 2220407 Modular Icemaker

More information

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER LTF2112ARB. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER LTF2112ARB. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER LTF2112ARB When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description

More information

ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATORS

ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATORS ELECTROLUX HOME PRODUCTS PTY LTD ABN 51 004 762 341 Issue: 1 Technical Publication Nº XRE180 Date: 12/10 WEB SITE ADDRESS: www.partnship.com.au ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: IST (White)

CABINET PARTS For Model: IST (White) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 7 07 Litho In U.S.A. (rrm) 1 Part No. Rev.A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10145175 Service & Wiring Sheet 2316213 Use & Care Guide 2328575 Energy Guide Following May Be Purchased

More information

VCBF136RSS3 : CABINET [1/9]

VCBF136RSS3 : CABINET [1/9] VCBF136RSS3 : 001 - CABINET [1/9] Page 1 of 18 VCBF136RSS3 : 001 - CABINET [1/9] Ref # Part Number Qty. Description 1 017000-000 1 COVER, RIGHT HINGE (APOLLO GREY) 2 021734-000 1 SCREW 3 021733-000 3 SCREW

More information

ET14JKXAW01, ET14JKXAN01, ET14JKYAW01, ET14JKYAN01

ET14JKXAW01, ET14JKXAN01, ET14JKYAW01, ET14JKYAN01 DOOR PARTS REFRIGERATOR 9 97 Litho In U.S.A. 1 Part No. Rev.A DOOR PARTS 1 Refrigerator Door Panel (Also Order Item 11) 9790362 White 9791629 Almond 2 End Cap 9791773 White 9791774 Almond 3 Hole Plug (2)

More information

DDFF036 SERIES 11 : CONTROLS [1/15]

DDFF036 SERIES 11 : CONTROLS [1/15] DDFF0 SERIES : 00 - CONTROLS [/5] Page of 0 DDFF0 SERIES : 00 - CONTROLS [/5] Page of 0 Ref # Part Number Qty. Description 4 5 7 8 9 0 4 5 7 8 9 0 NI NI PS400044 PS4004 PS40004 PS400047 PS400048 PS400049

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: WSF26C2EXW01, WSF26C2EXB01, WSF26C2EXY01, WSF26C2EXF01 (White) (Black) (Monochromatic (Monochromatic

CABINET PARTS For Models: WSF26C2EXW01, WSF26C2EXB01, WSF26C2EXY01, WSF26C2EXF01 (White) (Black) (Monochromatic (Monochromatic CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 7 11 Litho In U.S.A. (wam) (psw) 1 Part No. Rev. C CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10281961 Use & Care Guide W10373993 Service & Wiring Sheet W10351807 Energy Label 2 2150304

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: WRT771REYW00, WRT771REYB00, WRT771REYM00 (White) (Black) (Mono Stainless)

CABINET PARTS For Models: WRT771REYW00, WRT771REYB00, WRT771REYM00 (White) (Black) (Mono Stainless) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 5 12 LITHO IN U.S.A (wam)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. D CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10427020 Service & Wiring Sheet W10345517 Energy Label W10370647 Use & Care Guide 2225623 Modular

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: GT2SHMXMS04 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Models: GT2SHMXMS04 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 11 05 Litho In U.S.A. (djc) 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2314274 Service & Wiring Sheet 2302187 Energy Label 2314472 Use & Care Guide 2225413 Customer Instruct

More information

Technical Service / Training Manual

Technical Service / Training Manual Technical Service / Training Manual 500 Series SUB-ZERO FREEZER CO., INC. 1999 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED JOB AID 3756330 (First Edition - April, 1999) GENERAL INFORMATION SECTION 1 GENERAL INFORMATION 1-1 GENERAL

More information

WD6971Y00 LINER REFRIGRADOR

WD6971Y00 LINER REFRIGRADOR WD6971Y00 GABINETE WD6971Y00 GABINETE 2 2150304 FRONT ROLLER 3 **** SCREW 4 12477102 ROLLER (REAR) 5 12477202 AXLE, ROLLER 6 W10285005 RIVET, ROLLER 7 **** CLIP, AXLE 8 W10257186 BRACKET, FOOT 9 W10141622

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: MFF2258VEW5 (White)

CABINET PARTS For Model: MFF2258VEW5 (White) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 5 12 Litho In U.S.A. (JCB)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev.A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10366206 Use & Care Guide W10260549 Energy Guide W10475386 Tech Sheet 2 Cabinet (Not a Servicable

More information

Volts 115 Wiring Diagram A Owner's Guide A

Volts 115 Wiring Diagram A Owner's Guide A Product No. Series Gallery Color stainless Volts 115 Wiring Diagram A06742201 Owner's Guide A05947002 Market North America Energy Guide A06191423 Service Data Sheet A06686901 Installation Instructions

More information

REPAIR PARTS LIST REFRIGERATOR. Model No.(s) (White) (Stainless Steel) (Black)

REPAIR PARTS LIST REFRIGERATOR. Model No.(s) (White) (Stainless Steel) (Black) REPAIR PARTS LIST Model No.(s) REFRIGERATOR 106.51182112 (White) 106.51183112 (Stainless Steel) 106.51189112 (Black) The model number of your refrigerator is found on the serial plate located inside, on

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSBP25FKSS01 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSBP25FKSS01 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 8 03 Litho In U.S.A. (kdj) 1 Part No. Rev. B LITERATURE PARTS 1 LIT2221516 Use & Care Guide LIT2214447 Service & Wiring Sheet LIT2220332 Energy Label LIT628370 Modular Icemaker

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: IRT (White)

CABINET PARTS For Model: IRT (White) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 6 05 Litho In U.S.A. (djc) 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2265591 Service & Wiring Sheet 2265302 Use & Care Guide 2265305 Energy Guide Following May Be Purchased

More information

CABINET PARTS Printed In U.S.A. (rrm) Part No. W Rev.A REFRIGERATOR

CABINET PARTS Printed In U.S.A. (rrm) Part No. W Rev.A REFRIGERATOR CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 04 08 Printed In U.S.A. (rrm) 1 Part No. Rev.A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2318939 Energy Guide 2318586 Owner s Manual 2303925 Service Sheet 2303929 Wiring Sheet 2220407

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSSS42QTW03, KSSS42QTB03, KSSS42QTX03 (White) (Black) (Etched Aluminum)

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSSS42QTW03, KSSS42QTB03, KSSS42QTX03 (White) (Black) (Etched Aluminum) CABINET PARTS 42" BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 10 08 Litho In U.S.A. (mjb)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10161714 Use & Care Guide W10187855 Energy Guide W10159832 Service & Wiring

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSCS25FKSS00 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSCS25FKSS00 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 8 03 Litho In U.S.A. (kdj) 1 Part No. Rev. C CABINET PARTS LITERATURE PARTS 1 LIT2254909 Use & Care Guide LIT2214447 Service & Wiring Sheet LIT2220332 Energy Label LIT628370

More information

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL. The ICE Series Undercounter Cubers MODEL-ICEU300, ICEU305

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL. The ICE Series Undercounter Cubers MODEL-ICEU300, ICEU305 SERVICE PARTS MANUAL The ICE Series Undercounter Cubers MODEL-ICEU300, ICEU305 ICE-O-Matic Print Date 04/05 11100 East 45th Ave Denver, Colorado 80239 Part Number 9081332-01 * This parts list contains

More information

MSD2652KES COMPRESSOR

MSD2652KES COMPRESSOR MSD2652KES CABINET 1 67003576 50 ELBOW, FILL TUBE 2 M0114003 50 CLIP, SPEED 3 67003360 50 TUBE, PLASTIC 4 A3223101 50 INSERT, PLASTIC TUBE 5 M0104106 50 CLIP 6 67006506 50 CORD, POWER 7 67006433 50 SCREW

More information

ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATOR

ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATOR ELECTROLUX HOME PRODUCTS PTY LTD ABN 51 004 762 341 Issue: 1 Technical Publication Nº XRE119 Date: 7/06 WEB SITE ADDRESS: www.partnship.com.au ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models:GC5THEXNQ00, GC5THEXNT00, GC5THEXNB00, GC5THEXNS00 (White) (Biscuit) (Black) (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Models:GC5THEXNQ00, GC5THEXNT00, GC5THEXNB00, GC5THEXNS00 (White) (Biscuit) (Black) (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 10 05 Printed In U.S.A. (kdr) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2306981 Use & Care Guide 2223419 Service & Wiring Sheet 2223996 Installation Instructions 2223519

More information

CABINET PARTS. For Models: GC5SHEXNQ05, GC5SHEXNT05, GC5SHEXNB05, GC5SHEXNS05 (White) (Biscuit) (Black) (Stainless Steel) Part No. W Rev.

CABINET PARTS. For Models: GC5SHEXNQ05, GC5SHEXNT05, GC5SHEXNB05, GC5SHEXNS05 (White) (Biscuit) (Black) (Stainless Steel) Part No. W Rev. CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 03 07 Printed In U.S.A. (rrm) 1 Part No. Rev.A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2318582 Use & Care Guide 2223419 Service & Wiring Sheet 2318633 Energy Guide 2220407 Modular Icemaker

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: G32526PEKW3, G32526PEKB3 (White) (Black)

CABINET PARTS For Models: G32526PEKW3, G32526PEKB3 (White) (Black) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 9 09 Litho In U.S.A. (rrm)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev.A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10239600 Tech Sheet 12828189SP Owners Manual 3 12698403 Block, Pivot 4 B5759655 Gasket 5 12566604ED

More information

UML 1- TS UML 2- BS UML 3- BS

UML 1- TS UML 2- BS UML 3- BS 2-S-444 Compressor 3/4 hp 115-Volt R-404A 1 1 Starts S/N 95C01577 & Above 2-S-445 Compressor 1 hp 208/230-Volt R-404A 1 1 Starts S/N 95B01475 & Above 2-S-446 Compresor 1-1/2 hp 208/230-Volt R-404A 1 1

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: MBL1956KES12, MBR1956KES12 (Stainless) (Stainless)

CABINET PARTS For Models: MBL1956KES12, MBR1956KES12 (Stainless) (Stainless) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 4 08 Litho In U.S.A. (pl) (eeb) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10137641 Use & Care Guide 67007103 Energy Guide W10165418 Tech Sheet 2 Cabinet (Not a Servicable

More information

CABINET PARTS. For Models: GR2SHWXPQ00, GR2SHWXPT00, GR2SHWXPB00, GR2SHWXPS00, GR2SHWXPL00 (White) (Biscuit) (Black) (Stainless) (Stainless VCM)

CABINET PARTS. For Models: GR2SHWXPQ00, GR2SHWXPT00, GR2SHWXPB00, GR2SHWXPS00, GR2SHWXPL00 (White) (Biscuit) (Black) (Stainless) (Stainless VCM) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 10 04 Litho In U.S.A. (ebk) 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2300640 Service & Wiring Sheet 2300795 Energy Label 2225623 Modular Icemaker Service Sheet 2302309 Use

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: ET18GKXBW00, ET18GKXBN00 (White) (Almond)

CABINET PARTS For Models: ET18GKXBW00, ET18GKXBN00 (White) (Almond) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 6 94 Litho In U.S.A. (rcg) 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 1 Cabinet (Not A Serviceable Part) 2 2152011 Roller, Front 3 489393 Screw 4 981122 Roller, Rear (2) 5 488454 Screw 6 489385

More information

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER ARB1917CSR MANUFACTURING NUMBER PARB1917CS1

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER ARB1917CSR MANUFACTURING NUMBER PARB1917CS1 REFRIGERATOR Repair Parts List MODEL NUMBER ARB1917CSR MANUFACTURING NUMBER PARB1917CS1 When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number

More information

CABINET PARTS. For Models: GC3SHEXNQ00, GC3SHEXNT00, GC3SHEXNB00, GC3SHEXNS00 (White) (Biscuit) (Black) (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS. For Models: GC3SHEXNQ00, GC3SHEXNT00, GC3SHEXNB00, GC3SHEXNS00 (White) (Biscuit) (Black) (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 10 05 Printed In U.S.A. (kdr) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2306981 Use & Care Guide 2223419 Service & Wiring Sheet 2223996 Installation Instructions 2308412

More information

CABINET PARTS Printed In U.S.A. (kdr) 1. Part No

CABINET PARTS Printed In U.S.A. (kdr) 1. Part No CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 02 06 Printed In U.S.A. (kdr) 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2315184 Use & Care Guide 2301270 Service & Wiring Sheet 2308328 Energy Guide 2220407 Modular Icemaker

More information

TOP MOUNT REFRIGERATOR MODELS: WRT106TFDW01 (White) WRT106TFDB01 (Black) WRT106TFDT01 (Biscuit)

TOP MOUNT REFRIGERATOR MODELS: WRT106TFDW01 (White) WRT106TFDB01 (Black) WRT106TFDT01 (Biscuit) TOP MOUNT REFRIGERATOR MODELS: WRT106TFDW01 (White) WRT106TFDB01 (Black) WRT106TFDT01 (Biscuit) 05/21/2015 2015 Whirlpool Corporation Part W10806768 Rev. A CABINET PARTS 05/21/2015 2 Part W10806768 Rev.

More information

CABINET PARTS. For Models: GD2SHAXNQ00, GD2SHAXNT00, GD2SHAXNB00, GD2SHAXNS00, GD2SHAXNL00 (White) (Biscuit) (Black) (Stainless Steel) (Stainless VCM)

CABINET PARTS. For Models: GD2SHAXNQ00, GD2SHAXNT00, GD2SHAXNB00, GD2SHAXNS00, GD2SHAXNL00 (White) (Biscuit) (Black) (Stainless Steel) (Stainless VCM) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 5 04 Litho In U.S.A. (kdj) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2261717 Use & Care Guide 2255955 Service & Wiring Sheet 2305881 Energy Guide 2220407 Modular Icemaker

More information

CABINET PARTS Printed In U.S.A. (mat) Part No. W Rev. B

CABINET PARTS Printed In U.S.A. (mat) Part No. W Rev. B CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 10 07 Printed In U.S.A. (mat) 1 Part No. Rev. B CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2318734 Energy Guide 2318586 Owner s Manual 2303925 Service Sheet 2303929 Wiring Sheet 2220407

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: ET21DKXDW02, ET21DKXDN02, ET21DKXDB02 (White) (Almond) (Black)

CABINET PARTS For Models: ET21DKXDW02, ET21DKXDN02, ET21DKXDB02 (White) (Almond) (Black) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 10 95 Litho In U.S.A. (Cre) 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 1 Cabinet (Not A Serviceable Part) 2 2174690 Hinge (Top) 3 2166108 Roller Front (2) 4 489426 Screw 5 489385 Clamp, Tube (Water

More information

W8RXEGMVQ00, W8RXEGMVB00, W8RXEGMVS00

W8RXEGMVQ00, W8RXEGMVB00, W8RXEGMVS00 CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 2 09 Litho In U.S.A. (wam) (psw) 1 Part No. Rev.A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10223141 Service & Wiring Sheet 2316016 Use & Care Guide 628370 Modular Icemaker Service Sheet

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: GSS30C6EYY01 (Monochromatic Stainless)

CABINET PARTS For Models: GSS30C6EYY01 (Monochromatic Stainless) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 9 11 Litho In U.S.A. (wam)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10407369 Use & Care Guide W10329864 Service & Wiring Sheet W10337128 Energy Label 2 2150304

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: KFCS22EVMS7 (Monochromatic Stainless)

CABINET PARTS For Models: KFCS22EVMS7 (Monochromatic Stainless) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 4 12 Litho In U.S.A. (MMS)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev.A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10475388 Tech Sheet W10326027 Owners Manual W10321164 Tag, Energy 2 10463203SP Elbow, Fill

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: GSC25C6EYY01 (Monochromatic Stainless)

CABINET PARTS For Models: GSC25C6EYY01 (Monochromatic Stainless) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 10 11 Litho In U.S.A. (wam)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10168325 Use & Care Guide W10281957 Service & Wiring Sheet W10353598 Energy Label 2 2150304

More information

GB2FHDXWQ04, GB2FHDXWB04

GB2FHDXWQ04, GB2FHDXWB04 CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 5 12 Litho In U.S.A. (MMS) (psw) 1 Part No. Rev.A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10366204SP Use & Care Guide W10258249 Energy Guide W10475386 Tech Sheet 2 Cabinet (Not a Servicable

More information

REPAIR PARTS LIST REFRIGERATOR. Model No.(s) (White) (Stainless Steel) (Silver on Black) 106.

REPAIR PARTS LIST REFRIGERATOR. Model No.(s) (White) (Stainless Steel) (Silver on Black) 106. REPAIR PARTS LIST Model No.(s) REFRIGERATOR 106.62972901 (White) 106.62973901 (Stainless Steel) 106.62978901 (Silver on 106.62979901 ( The model number of your refrigerator is found on the serial plate

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSBS25IVWH01, KSBS25IVBL01, KSBS25IVSS01 (White) (Black) (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSBS25IVWH01, KSBS25IVBL01, KSBS25IVSS01 (White) (Black) (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 02 09 Printed In U.S.A. (jdc) (eeb) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10162462 Use & Care Guide W10142175 Service & Wiring Sheet W10194146 Energy Guide 2220407

More information

WD6078A00 LINER REFRIGERADOR

WD6078A00 LINER REFRIGERADOR WD6078A00 GABINETE 1 **** LITERATURE PARTS 2 2150304 FRONT ROLLER 3 **** SCREW 4 12477102 ROLLER (REAR) 5 12477202 AXLE, ROLLER 6 W10285005 RIVET, ROLLER 7 **** CLIP, AXLE 8 W10257186 BRACKET, LEVELER

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: MBF2556KEW3, MBF2556KEB3, MBF2556KEQ3 (White) (Black) (Bisque)

CABINET PARTS For Models: MBF2556KEW3, MBF2556KEB3, MBF2556KEQ3 (White) (Black) (Bisque) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 11 09 Litho In U.S.A. (rrm)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev.A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10175446 Use & Care Guide W10183260 Energy Guide W10279329 Tech Sheet 2 Cabinet (Not a Servicable

More information

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER MBR1956HES. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER MBR1956HES. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER MBR1956HES When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description

More information

WRF560SEYW01 CABINET

WRF560SEYW01 CABINET WRF560SEYW01 CABINET WRF560SEYW01 CABINET 1 LITERATURE PARTS W10536933 SERVICE & WIRING SHEE W10458270 ENERGY LABEL W10360467 USE & CARE GUIDE 2225623 ICEMAKER SERVICE SHEET 2 HINGE, TOP W10546298 LEFT

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: ED5LHEXTD00 (Universal Silver)

CABINET PARTS For Models: ED5LHEXTD00 (Universal Silver) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 06 07 Litho In U.S.A. (mat) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2309541 Use & Care Guide 2311815 Service & Wiring Sheet 2325842 Energy Label 2261037 Instruction

More information

ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED A SERIES COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATOR

ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED A SERIES COMPACT SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATOR ELECTROLUX HOME PRODUCTS PTY LTD ABN 51 004 762 341 Issue: 1 Technical Publication Nº RE203 Date: 11/07 WEB SITE ADDRESS: www.partnship.com.au ELECTROLUX ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED A SERIES COMPACT SIDE

More information

CABINET PARTS. For Models: MSD2269KEW02, MSD2269KEB02, MSD2269KEY02, MSD2269KEA02 (White) (Black) (Stainless Steel)(Monochromatic Satina)

CABINET PARTS. For Models: MSD2269KEW02, MSD2269KEB02, MSD2269KEY02, MSD2269KEA02 (White) (Black) (Stainless Steel)(Monochromatic Satina) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 03 08 Litho In U.S.A. (jdc) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 2326267 Use & Care Guide W10142176 Service & Wiring Sheet W10182438 Energy Guide 2220407 Modular

More information

REFRIGERATOR Models:

REFRIGERATOR Models: PARTS LIST for REFRIGERATOR Models: KFCP22EXMP5 (Monochromatic Stainless) FOR CUSTOMER SATISFACTION ALWAYS USE FACTORY SPECIFICATION PARTS 12/10/2012 Part No. W10565437 Rev. A CABINET PARTS 12/10/2012

More information