LOT# QTY. DESCRIPTION 1 1 ROBOT COUPE R3 2 1 EASY WEIGH PX60 DIGITAL SCALE 3 3 SAUCE PANS 4 42 SHEET PANS 5 39 STAINLESS STEEL PANS 6 10 FRY PANS 7 6

Similar documents
CilantroMex Lot Listing

1 Hobart 20 qt. mixer Serial# Model#A200T. 2 True Refrigerator Model#T-23G. 3 3 section Serve Well Server by Vollrath

PUBLIC AUCTION (317) RESTAURANT & BAR EQUIPMENT Absolute Public Auction 3824 E 82nd Street, Indianapolis, IN

Perm 20 Perm 17. Perm 21. Perm 15. Perm 23. Office Warehouse. Money Room. Perm 7. Perm 8. Perm 1 Perm 2. Outdoor Storage. Perm 3.

INVENTORY LIST FOR ROK-N-ROBIN Z DINER KITCHEN AREA

Inventory by Lot Number Online Only Auction: November 22 nd 27 th, 2018 For Assets Located In Our Warehouse 1804 Shop Rd., Columbia SC 29201

SOKOL & ASSOCIATES SOKOL & ASSOCIATES. Proven Success and Experience in Selling Business Proven Success and Experience in Selling Business

RESTAURANT SERIES EQUIPMENT

SCALE 1 INCH = 20 FEET C1.0

Breen Auction Group Pty Ltd AUCTION CATALOGUE

Absolute Public Auction

The Whistle Stop! Business for sale

NB Gas oven, salamander and hotplate require servicing as they hadn t been used recently

Choosing Equipment For Your Commercial Kitchen

Vette s restaurant & Bar Very Popular and successful for many years!

hire catalogue July 2017

Inventory Schedule 227 West Hwy 436, Altamonte Springs FL 32714

This Restaurant is ready to open.tomorrow

FOR SALE or LEASE. 99 N. Walworth Avenue Williams Bay, WI PRICE REDUCED

Absolute Public Auction MULTI-RESTAURANT NEW EQUIPMENT

DIVISION 11 EQUIPMENT. Special equipment shall be designed with the following considerations:

Restaurant for Sale. Sur th Ave. E. Seattle, WA PROPERTY FEATURES: Capitol Hill

ASSET SALE. San Diego, CA. Circa Restaurant Business

4. INVENTORY RESTAURANT FURNITURE AND KITCHEN EQUIPMENT LOCATED AT SOSEKI JAPANESE RESTAURANT 20 BURY STREET LONDON EC3 5AX

Sas Bakery Equipments

Lot 3. 5 PC Dining Set - 1 table & 4 chairs. Lot 6. Single blue recliner. Lot 9. 2 matching end table - coffee table. Lot 12

Welcome to TJ Hire. From our inception we set out to supply the industry with state of the art mobile cool rooms and freezer rooms for hire.

KITCHEN EQUIPMENT'S LEGEND (THE DECK-IHC)- ANNEX -IV

Public Auction. Bar & Restaurant. Absolute Public Auction!!! Tuesday, July 17th, (317) Fax: (317)

LOT QTY DESCRIPTION NOTE. 1a 3 x TEAR DROP BANNERS NO GST

Absolute Public Auction MULTI-RESTAURANT, BAR & NEW EQUIPMENT

FOR SALE S. Grant Highway (Route 20) Time Out Sports Grill Marengo, IL Restaurant / Bar (with living quarters)

FOOD SERVICE May 6, 2016

2018 MAFSI Market Forecast Survey

Institutions NUMBER: Food Service Safety And Sanitation

Absolute Public Auction MULTI-RESTAURANT Sale Date: Tuesday, April 9 at 10:00 A.M. Sale Location: 301 S. LaSalle St. Indianapolis, Indiana

TOTAL STORE DEEP-CLEANING CHECKLIST

Lowe Kitchen, Cooking and Catering Range

11419 S. Grant Highway (Route 20) Former Time Out Sports Grill Marengo, IL 60152

79 MACOMB PLACE / MOUNT CLEMENS, MI / Marina For Sale. First Offering STORAGE/REPAIR RESTAURANT

Layout & Design. The layout of this kitchen reflects a design appropriate to a fast food facility that would

Metos Marine Core Items 2018

Mobile Vendors Bulletin

Harry Davis & Company

FOOD SERVICE May 6, 2016

Earth Fare Auction Montgomery, AL Schedule 1(a) Equipment List 3/2/2016

FOOD ESTABLISHMENT INSPECTION REPORT

West Virginia Department of Health & Human Resources Berkeley County Health Department

Sudbury Kitchens DESIGN SURVEY

Lot Number Title & Description Thumbnail Starting. Bid

The Complete Liquidation Demos' Restaurant in Clarksville, TN

Spoonfed, A Full Service Restaurant

EQUIPMENT RENTALS FOR TRADE SHOW / EXHIBITS

Modular Cooking EM Series

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH SCHOOL SYSTEM AUCTION LOT LIST November 3, 2018

PUBLIC AUCTION. Absolute Public Auction!!! Restaurant, Banquet, Bar & Bakery Equipment

Aahar Kitchen Equipments

The Dornoch Social Club

Saturna Lodge Inventory October 2017

DYNAMIC SPACE Zone Planner. Determine your own personal storage space requirements.

Auction Catalog. Auction Date:

The Melting Pot PUBLIC AUCTION. Absolute Public Auction!!! 1259 N State Rd 135, Greenwood, IN. Tuesday, January 14th, 10 AM

River Shack Rentals. 3 Burgess Road, SUNNYSIDE

UNIVERSITY CONTRACT AWARD

29 Nov 2011 Catering & Patio Ware 2011/11/ /12/ lt Steam jacketed pluto pot. Commercial cocktail blender. Commercial Cocktail Blender

Are you a Full Service Restaurant? 900XP & 700XP

Glenview - Chicago North Shore RESTAURANT/BAR FOR LEASE IN GLEN TOWN CENTER 1811 Tower Dr. Glenview, IL 60026

CONTROLLED GOODS AND THE APPLICABLE SAFETY STANDARDS PART I DOMESTIC OR HOUSEHOLD APPLIANCES AND SIMILAR ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES

Dan Marine Galley Equipment

Public Auction. The Juke Box Live Nightclub. Absolute Public Auction!!!

Absolute Public Auction $300,000 Liquidation of BRAND NEW REFRIGERATION & EQUIPMENT & TCBY/Blimpies Sale Date: Tuesday, January 26 10:00 A.M.

The WAY KITCHENS W RK. The Science Behind the Microwave, Teflon Pan, Garbage Disposal, and More ED SOBEY

Jon Peacock, 880 FOOD ESTABLISHMENT INSPECTION REPORT. 10:07am 4:05pm Colton's Steakhouse Missouri Acquisitions Group Lewis Fugate

Restaurant BUFFET. modules for refrigerating display cold dishes brand Gaspadini

November 8, Fort Valley, GA

S/S Deep Fryer Instruction Manual 07/011 Thank you for purchasing the Deep fryer

FREESTANDING RESTAURANT FOR LEASE Soquel Ocean Center Soquel Avenue Santa Cruz, CA 95062

COMMERCIAL APPLIANCES

ACCESSORIES EVO700 EVO900

We are prominent manufacturer, wholesaler and trader of Display Counters, Bakery Equipment, Commercial Kitchen Equipment, etc.

When you care about food, care about what it s cooked on. Your kitchen is our vision.

Owner Supply Checklist

FOR SALE 1,784 SQ. FT.

RV Park Maintenance equipment Item Description 1 John Deere 310E Backhoe 1 Belltech auger attachment for Backhoe Polaris Ranger 700 side by

Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Requirements Kitchen Exhaust for Food Service Operations

Long Island School Nutrition Director's Association

Performance of household electrical appliances-refrigerating. EN Domestic cooking appliances burning gas - Part 1-1: Safety - General

Restaurant & Event Management Pathway Suggested Equipment List for Culinary Labs Large Equipment Good Best Comments

DK02 1 ELECTRIC CAN OPENER 59 ITEM NO

Kitchen Planning Worksheet

CHOCLATIQUE PERSPECTIVES

700XP & 900XP accessories

MICHENER INVESTMENTS LLP

PUBLIC AUCTION (317) FORMER MILANO INN & ANGELO S ABSOLUTE PUBLIC AUCTION 231 S College Ave Indianapolis, IN

Transcription:

LOT# QTY. DESCRIPTION 1 1 ROBOT COUPE R3 2 1 EASY WEIGH PX60 DIGITAL SCALE 3 3 SAUCE PANS 4 42 SHEET PANS 5 39 STAINLESS STEEL PANS 6 10 FRY PANS 7 6 STAINLESS STEEL BOWLS 8 1 COLENDER 9 2 POTS 10 1 STOCK POT 11 1 TR50 PASTA MAKER 12 1 LOT - SERVING TRAYS 13 1 KITCHEN AID 600 MIXER 14 12 2' X 2' TABLES 15 12 2' X 2' TABLES 16 16 METAL CHAIRS 17 16 METAL CHAIRS 18 18 METAL CHAIRS WITH ARMS 19 8 METAL CHAIRS 20 1 LOT - ASSORTED DISPENSERS 21 2 CAMBRO INSULATED CAB'S 22 3 RECYCLE BINS 23 1 MUFFIN TIN 24 9 CUTTING BOARDS 25 12 WOOD STOOLS 26 19 STEEL STOOLS 27 2 INDUSTRIAL HIGH TOP TABLES 28 1 NORWALK 280 JUICE PRESS 29 1 NORWALK 280 JUICE PRESS 30 5 BLACK METAL STOOLS 31 1 LOT - MOP WRINGERS 32 1 TRUE GLASS 2-DOOR REFRIGERATOR 33 1 GLASS TOP TABLE 34 1 WOOD CABINET 35 1 LARGE ROLLING TABLE 36 2 SETS OF INDUSTRIAL HEAVY DUTY SHELVING 37 1 BUTCHER BLOCK TOP TABLE 38 1 TRUE 5' LOWBOY REFRIGERATOR 39 15 EDISON BULB FIXTURES NO TRACK 40 2 METRO RACKS 41 4 STAINLESS STEEL WALL SHELVES 42 1 LOT - POTS / PANS, ETC. 43 1 3-BAY SINK 44 1 LOT - FLOOR MATTS 45 1 2-BAY S/S SINK 46 1 5' STAINLESS STEEL WORKTABLE

47 1 5' STAINLESS STEEL WORKTABLE 48 1 STAINLESS STEEL POT SINK 49 2 STAINLESS STEEL HAND SINKS 50 2 STAINLESS STEEL STANDS 51 2 STAINLESS STEEL STANDS 52 1 TRUE 5' 2-DOOR LOWBOY REFRIGERATOR 53 1 TRUE 5' 2-DOOR LOWBOY REFRIGERATOR 54 1 TRUE 5' 1-DOOR LOWBOY REFRIGERATOR 55 1 RATIONAL SELF COOKING CENTER 56 1 VULCAN DOUBLE STACK CONVECTION OVEN 57 1 DOUBLE WOK 58 1 VULCAN 3' CHAR GRILL 59 1 STAINLESS STEEL 3' STAND 60 1 VULCAN 6-BURNER RANGE 61 1 VULCAN 6-BURNER RANGE 62 1 ALUMINUM SHEET PAN RACK 63 1 VULCAN GRIDDLE / OVEN 64 1 AMIKO RICE COOKER 65 1 STAINLESS STEEL STAND 66 1 VULCAN FLOOR MODEL FRYER 67 1 VULCAN FLOOR MODEL FRYER 68 1 STAINLESS STEEL 4' WORK TABLE 69 1 STAINLESS STEEL LOWBOY 1-DOOR, 2-DRAW 70 1 STAINLESS STEEL 4' WORK TABLE 71 1 DOUBLE FIRE SYSTEM NMCH3 72 1 COWAY WATER COOLER 73 2 METRO RACKS 74 8 METRO RACKS IN COOLER 75 1 TAFCO COMBO WALK-IN, APPROX. 8' X 16' 76 2 SHEET PAN RACKS 77 1 LOT - OFFICE FURNITURE 78 1 METRO C5 HOLDING CABINET 79 1 STAINLESS STEEL UNIT 80 1 STAR PRO MAX DOUBLE PANINNI PRESS 81 1 GERMAN KNIFE GS-12M SLICER 82 1 STAINLESS STEEL UTILITY COUNTER 83 1 STAINLESS STEEL SERVICE COUNTER 84 1 STAINLESS STEEL WARMING STATION 85 1 STAINLESS STEEL REFRIGERATED SERVICE CTR 86 1 STAINLESS STEEL STORAGE CABINET 87 1 PAIR OF JBL SPEAKERS 88 2 FLAT PANEL MONITORS 89 1 TURBO AIR OPEN REFRIGERATION UNIT 90 1 STAINLESS DOUBLE SINK / CABINET 91 1 ROLLING CART 92 1 OPEN REFRIGERATION UNIT 93 3 STEEL ROLLING CARTS

94 2 HEAVY STEEL RACKS 95 1 STAINLESS STEEL WORK STATION 96 1 STAINLESS STEEL SOUP STATION 97 1 STAINLESS STEEL REFRIGERATED STATION 98 1 METRO RACK 99 1 STAINLESS STEEL SINK / CABINET 100 1 TRUE 5' LOBOY REFRIGERATION, 1-DOOR 101 1 REFRIGERATED COUNTER TOP DISPLAY 102 1 WINCO RICE COOKER 103 1 CUCKOO RICE COOKER 104 1 AMKO RICE COOKER 105 1 STAINLESS STEEL TABLE 106 1 ROLLING STAINLESS STEEL STAND 107 1 REFRIGERATED COUNTER TOP DISPLAY 108 1 SHOP VAC 109 1 LOT - WOOD CABINETS 110 1 TRUE 1-DOOR GLASS FREEZER 111 1 16' OPEN REFRIGERATION CASE 112 1 RED BULL DISPLAY REFRIGERATOR 113 1 STAINLESS STEEL POT SINK 114 1 HOSHIZAKI ICE MACHINE 115 1 GLOBE 500 SLICER 116 2 STAINLESS STEEL TABLES 117 2 ASSORTED METRO RACKS 118 2 STAINLESS STEEL WALL SHELVES 119 1 3-BAY SINK 120 1 TRUE (4) 1/2 DOOR REFRIGERATOR 121 1 SINGLE DOOR GLASS FREEZER 122 1 GLOBE 500 SLICER 123 1 4' STAINLESS STEEL WORK TABLE 124 1 VULCAN 36" CHAR GRILL 125 1 STAINLESS STEEL GRILL STAND 126 1 VULCAN FLOOR MODEL FRYER 127 1 VULCAN 6-BURNER RANGE W/ SALAMANDER 128 2 STAINLESS STEEL STOOLS 129 1 VULCAN GRIDDLE / OVEN 130 1 METRO RACK 131 1 BELLECO ROTARY TOASTER 132 1 CECILWARE PANINNI PRESS 133 1 STAINLESS STEEL 5' WORK TABLE 134 1 TRUE 5' BANE MARIE 135 1 STAINLESS STEEL WORK TABLE 136 1 TRUE 5' BANE MARIE 137 1 TRUE 5' BANE MARIE - NO COVER 138 1 COWAY WQATER COOLER 139 1 STAINLESS STEEL HAND WASH SINK 140 1 FETCO COFFEE BREWER

141 1 LOT - ICED TEA DISPENSER 142 1 TRUE 4' GLASS 2-DOOR LOWBOY REFRIGERATOR 143 1 TRUE 4' GLASS 2-DOOR LOWBOY REFRIGERATOR 144 1 TRUE 5' GLASS 2-DOOR LOWBOY REFRIGERATOR 145 1 TRUE 5' GLASS 2-DOOR LOWBOY REFRIGERATOR 146 2 FLAT SCREEN MONITORS 147 2 FLAT SCREEN MONITORS 148 1 ALUMINUM HAND TRUCK 149 1 ORANGE L-CART 150 1 U-BOAT 151 5 WOOD SHELF UNITS 152 2 BUG ZAPPERS 153 1 COUNTERE TOP DISPLAY REFRIGERATOR 154 1 MIRACLE MJ800 JUICE EXTRACTOR 155 1 LOT - ASSORTED CREAMERS, ETC. 156 1 LAMARZOCCO 3-HEAD ESPRESSO / CAPP. MACH. 157 1 SIMONELLI COFFEE GRINDER 158 1 MAZZER COFFEE GRINDER 159 1 FETCO COFFEE BREWER 160 1 BUNN COFFEE GRINDER 161 1 TURBO AIR 2-TAP KEGORATOR 162 1 TRUE SLIDING DOOR COOLER 163 1 TRUE SLIDING DOOR COOLER 164 1 STAINLESS STEEL HAND WASH SINK 165 1 STAINLESS STEEL 4' REFRIGERTAED STATION 166 1 STAINLESS STEEL 4' REFRIGERTAED STATION 167 3 CAMBRO INSULATED CARRIERS 168 1 SHEET PAN RACK WITH PANS 169 1 LARGE STOCK POT 170 2 WARING HOT PLATES 171 13 1/2 SHEET PAN RACKS 172 1 LOT - PLASTIC INSERTS 173 8 CAKE STANDS 174 3 SAUCE PANS 175 1 STAINLESS FRY PAN 176 10 SMALL FRY PANS 177 3 FRY PANS 178 1 179 1 180 4 LARGE FRY PANS 181 4 STEEL SHELF UNITS 182 1 NORWALK 280 JUICE PRESS 183 1 NORWALK 280 JUICE PRESS 184 2 WARING HAND HELD MIXERS (SMALL) 185 1 WARING HAND HELD MIXER (LARGE) 186 1 LOT - 45 BOWLS 187 18 STAINLESS STEEL INSERTS

188 2 SALAD SPINNERS 189 5 WOOD SHELVING UNITS 190 233 ASSORTED STAINLESS STEEL PAN INSERTS 191 183 ASSORTED PANS 192 34 ASSORTED PANS 193 1 LOT - TABLE, BASKETS, CRATES, ETC. 194 1 LOT - UTENSALS 195 1 LOT - COLENDER, SIFTER, CHINA CAP 196 1 LOT - MOTOROLA 2-WAY RADIOS 197 5 TABLES 198 3 VENDOR RACKS 199 8 DISPLAYS 200 1 CENTER ISLE WARMING STATION 201 30 STAINLESS STEEL PANS 202 1 TURBO AIR 1-DOOR GLASS REFRIGERATOR 203 2 CHALK BOARDS 204 1 CUBBY SHELF 205 1 STAINLESS STEEL 8' OPEN REFRIGERATOR 206 1 12' OPEN REFRIGERATOR 207 8 CAST IRON BASE COUNTER STOOLS 208 8 CAST IRON BASE COUNTER STOOLS 209 1 LOT - TRASH CANS 210 1 STAINLESS STEEL SERVING STATION 211 17 STAINLESS STEEL PANS 212 3 RECYCLE BINS 213 1 LOT - POS SYSTEM & SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM 214 2 FLAT PANEL MONITORS / MENU BOARDS 215 2 FLAT PANEL MONITORS / MENU BOARDS 216 2 FLAT PANEL MONITORS / MENU BOARDS 217 1 LOT - LOCKERS 218 2 BOOKCASES 219 1 2-DOOR STEEL CABINET 220 12 METRO RACKS 221 12 METRO RACKS 222 3 LITTLE GIANT CAGES 223 1 CAS CL5000 DIGITAL SCALE 224 4 COWAY WATER COOLERS 225 1 LOT - FURNITURE & COMPUTER 226 1 TAFCO COMBO WALK-IN-BOX 227 10 METRO RACKS IN WALK-IN-BOX 228 1 TURBO CHEF OVEN 229 1 ALPHA DOMINCHE COFFEE MACHINE