PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-44 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: SEPTEMBER 1, 2001

Save this PDF as:

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-44 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: SEPTEMBER 1, 2001"

Transcription

1 EFFECTIVE: SEPTEMBER 1, 2001 ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-44 L-R/R-L PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913)

2 L-R / R-L ADC-44 Conveyor Dishwasher 2

3 L-R / R-L ADC-44 Conveyor Dishwasher Page No. Part No. No. Req. Description Cabinet Assembly, ADC-44, L-R Cabinet Assembly, ADC-44, R-L Conveyor Drive & Tray Track Control, ADC-44, L-R Conveyor Drive & Tray Track Control, ADC-44, R-L Spray System Assembly, ADC-44, L-R Spray System Assembly, ADC-44, R-L Wash Pump Assembly, ADC-44, L-R, R-L Rinse Pump Assembly, ADC-44, L-R Rinse Pump Assembly, ADC-44, R-L Control System Assembly, ADC-44, L-R Control System Assembly, ADC-44, R-L Water Inlet Assembly, ADC-44, L-R Water Inlet Assembly, ADC-44, R-L Heater & Water Level Control, ADC-44, L-R Heater & Water Level Control, ADC-44, R-L Drain System Assembly, ADC-44, L-R Drain System Assembly, ADC-44, R-L N/A Part Number Conversion Table 3

4 Cabinet Assembly ADC-44 L-R 4

5 Cabinet Assembly ADC-44 L-R Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Support, Hood Top Hood Weldment, L-R Hood End Shield Weldment N/S Opt-2 Vent Weldment, Hood End Shield Rod, Curtain 5/16 x 20.5 Lg Curtain 21 Wide x 17 Tall Curtain 23 Wide x 11 Tall Rod, Curtain 5/16 x 23.5 Lg Door Weldment, Front Access N/S Door Guide, SS Handle Weldment, Front Access Door Latch Weldment, Door Cover Weldment, Rinse Float, L-R Screen Weldment, Rinse Tank Plate, Rinse Stand Tube, L-R Plug Weldment, Rinse Stand Tube Screen Weldment, Wash Tank Large L-R Cover, Wash Manifold Screen Weldment, Wash Small Plate, Wash Pump Filter L-R Filter Weldment, Wash Pump w/taper Tray, Scrap Trap, Complete Support, Scrap Trap Scrap Trap Guard, Wash Magnet Mount Weldment, Lower, Front Panel Panel Weldment, Front Frame Weldment, L-R Drip Chute Weldment N/S Gasket, Drip Chute Pan Weldment, L-R Cotter Pin, 3/32 x 1 SS Bullet Feet Spacer Weldment, Scrap Trap N/S Gasket, Scrap Trap Spacer 5

6 Cabinet Assembly ADC-44 L-R 6

7 Cabinet Assembly ADC-44 L-R Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Gasket, O Ring Was/Rinse Taper Filter Screen Weldment, Rinse Pump Switch, Door Cut-Off Bracket, Door Cut-Off N/S Cover, Transfer Chute Weldment 7

8 Cabinet Assembly ADC-44 R-L 8

9 Cabinet Assembly ADC-44 R-L Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Support, Hood Top Filter Screen Weldment, Rinse Pump Hood End Shield Weldment N/S Opt-2 Vent Weldment, Hood End Shield Rod, Curtain 5/16 x 20.5 Lg Curtain 21 Wide x 17 Tall Curtain 23 Wide x 11 Tall Rod, Curtain 5/16 x 23.5 Lg Door Weldment, Front Access N/S Door Guide, SS Handle Weldment, Front Access Door Latch Weldment, Door Spacer Weldment, Scrap Trap N/S Gasket, Scrap Trap Spacer Screen, Weldment Tank Cotter Pin, 3/32 x 1 SS Plug Weldment, Rinse Stand Tube Screen Weldment, Wash R-L, Large Cover, Wash Manifold Screen Weldment, Wash Small Gasket, O Ring Wash / Rinse Taper Filter Weldment, Wash Pump, w/taper Tray, Scrap Trap, Complete Support, Scrap Trap Scrap Trap Guard, Wash Magnet Front Panel Mount Weldment, Lower Panel Weldment, Front Frame Weldment, R-L Drip Chute Weldment N/S Gasket, Drip Chute Pan Weldment, R-L Hood Weldment, R-L Cover Weldment, Rinse Float, R-L Plate, Rinse Stand Tube, R-L 9

10 Cabinet Assembly ADC-44 R-L 10

11 Cabinet Assembly ADC-44 R-L Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Plate, Wash Pump Filter, R-L Bullet Feet Switch, Door Cut-Off Bracket, Door Cut-Off N/S Cover, Transfer Chute, Weldment 11

12 Conveyor Drive & Tray Track Control, ADC-44 L-R 12

13 Conveyor Drive & Tray Track Control, ADC-44 L-R Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Rocker Arm Weldment Slip Clutch Bar Weldment Spring, Slip Clutch Spacer, Rocker Arm Bushing, 1 OD x ¾ ID x 7/8 Lg Block, Pillow Bushing, RH Block, Base, Pillow Bushing Spacer, Conveyor Connecting Bolt Bar, Conveyor N/S Opt. Bar, Side Loader Conveyor N/S Opt. Guide Weldment, Side Loader Bar Dog Weldment, Conveyor Exit Dog Weldment, Conveyor N/S Opt. Side Loader Dog Weldment, Conveyor Idler Arm Weldment Block, Pillow Bushing LH Bushing, Idler Arm 5/8 OD x 3/8 ID x 5/8 Lg Spacer, Idler Arm 5/8 OD x 3/8 ID x 3/8 Lg Motor 1/3 HP, 3PH N/S Opt. Motor 1/3 HP, 1PH N/S Cover, Conveyor Drive Motor W/Screws Gear Box (53:1) N/S Opt. Gear Box (60:1) Key, Conveyor Drive Motor Key, Cam Block Cam Block (A) Gear Box Side Screw, Set, ¼-20 x ½ Lg Cam Block (B) Cam Follower Side Bolt Lock, Cam Follower Bearing, Cam Follower Bolt, 3/8-16 x 2 Lg HH SS Washer, 3/8 Split SS Bolt, 3/8 x 1 HH SS Bolt, 5/16-18 x ¾ Lg HH SS Bolt, ½-13 x 1 ¼ Lg HH SS 13

14 Conveyor Drive & Tray Track Control, ADC-44 L-R 14

15 Conveyor Drive & Tray Track Control, ADC-44 L-R Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Washer, ½ Split SS Bolt, ½-13 x 4 Lg HH SS Locknut, ½ Bolt, 3/8-16 x 1 1/8 LG w/3/4 SH HH SS Locknut, 3/8-16 SS Bolt, ¼-20 x 3/8 Lg HH SS Washer, ¼ SS Bushing Mount, Idler Arm (A) Bushing Mount, Idler Arm (B) Tray Track Weldment, Rear, L-R Tray Track Weldment, Front L-R Tray Track Sequence Bar Weldment Rinse Tray Track Sequence Bar Weldment Wash Magnet Weldment, Tray Track Sequence Bar Bolt, ¼-20 x 1 Lg HH SS Locknut, ¼-20 SS Washer, 5/16 Split SS Locknut, 5/16-18 SS Bracket, Tray Track Mount Dowel Pin 3/16 x 1 Lg SS Switch, Reed Bracket, Reed Switch N/S Rep. Conveyor Drive Motor and Gear Box Assembly N/S Tool Tool, Conveyor Clutch Spring 15

16 Conveyor Drive & Tray Track Control, ADC-44 R-L 16

17 Conveyor Drive & Tray Track Control, ADC-44 R-L Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Rocker Arm Weldment Slip Clutch Bar Weldment Spring, Slip Clutch Spacer, Rocker Arm Bushing, 1 OD x ¾ ID x 7/8 Lg Block, Pillow Bushing LH Block, Base, Pillow Bushing Spacer, Conveyor Connecting Bolt Bar, Conveyor N/S Opt. Bar, Side Loader Conveyor N/S Opt. Guide Weldment, Side Loader bar Dog Weldment, Conveyor Exit Dog Weldment, Conveyor N/S Opt. Side Loader Dog Weldment, Conveyor Idler Arm Weldment Block, Pillow Bushing RH Bushing, Idler Arm 5/8 OD x 3/8 ID x 5/8 Lg Spacer, Idler Arm 5/8 OD x 3/8 ID x 3/8 Lg Motor, 1/3 HP 3ph N/S Opt. Motor, 1/3 HP 1ph N/S Cover, Conveyor Drive Motor W/Screws Gear Box (53:1) N/S Opt. Gear Box (60:1) Old Style Key, Conveyor Drive Motor Key, Cam Block Cam Block (A) Gear Box Side Screw, Set, ¼-20 x ½ Lg Cam Block (B) Cam Follower Side Bolt Lock, Cam Follower Bearing, Cam Follower Bolt, 3/8-16 x 2 Lg HH SS Washer, 3.8 Split SS Bolt, 3/8 x 1 HH SS Bolt, 5/16-18 x ¾ Lg HH SS Bolt, ½-13 x 1 ¼ Lg HH SS 17

18 Conveyor Drive & Tray Track Control, ADC-44 R-L 18

19 Conveyor Drive & Tray Track Control, ADC-44 R-L Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Washer, ½ Split SS Bolt ½-13 x 4 Lg HH SS Locknut, ½ Bolt 3/8-16 x 1 1/8 Lg w/3/4 SH HH SS Nut, Lock, 3/8-16 SS Bolt, ¼-20 x 3/8 Lg HH SS Washer, ¼ SS Bushing Mount, Idler Arm (C) Bushing Mount, Idler Arm (D) Washer, 5/16 Split SS Nut, Lock 5/16-18 SS Bracket, Tray Track Mount Dowel Pin 3/16 x 1 Lg SS Magnet Weldment, Tray Track Sequence Bar Bolt, ¼-20 x 1 Lg HH SS Nut, Lock, ¼-20 SS Tray Track Weldment, Rear R-L Tray Track Weldment, Front R-L Tray Track Weldment Sequence Bar, Rinse R-L Tray Track Weldment Sequence Bar, Wash R-L Switch, Reed Bracket, Reed Switch N/S Rep. Conveyor Drive Motor and Gear Box Assembly N/S Tool Tool, Conveyor Clutch Spring 19

20 L-R / R-L Spray System Assemblies ADC-44 20

21 L-R / R-L Spray System Assemblies ADC-44 Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Upper Wash Arm Weldment Assembly Handle Weldment, Upper Wash Arm Mount Tee Plate Weldment, Upper Wash Arm Bracket, Upper Wash Arm Mount Lower Wash Arm Weldment Assembly Manifold Weldment, Inside Wash Manifold Weldment, Inside Pumped Rinse Spray Arm Weldment, Pumped Rinse Upper L-R Spray Arm Weldment, Pumped Rinse Lower L-R Locknut, ¼-20 SS N/S Spray Arm Endcap Weldment 11A Spray Arm, Final Rinse, Upper, L-R SS Jets 11B Spray Arm, Final Rinse, Upper, L-R Poly Jets 11C Spray Arm, Final Rinse, Upper, R-L, SS Jets 11D Spray Arm, Final Rinse, Upper, R-L, Poly Jets 11E Spray Arm Weld., Final Rinse, Upper, L-R, Arm Only 11F Spray Arm Weld., Final Rinse, Upper, R-L, Arm Only 12A Spray Arm, Final Rinse, Lower, L-R, SS Jets 12B Spray Arm, Final Rinse, Lower, L-R, Poly Jets 12C Spray Arm, Final Rinse, Lower, R-L, SS Jets 12D Spray Arm, Final Rinse, Lower, R-L, Poly Jets 12E Spray Arm Weld., Final Rinse, Lower, L-R, Arm Only 12F Spray Arm Weld., Final Rinse, Lower, R-L, Arm Only 13A Jets, Final Rinse Spray Arm, SS 13B Jets, Final Rinse Spray Arm, Poly Cap, ½ fpt, SS Fitting, ½ fpt 90* Elbow, SS Nipple, ½ x 21 ½ Lg SS Fitting, ½ x ½ x ½ Tee SS Nipple, ½ x 3 SS Plug, ½ mpt SS Nipple, ½ x 1 ½ Lg SS Spray Arm, Pumped Rinse, Upper, R-L Spray Arm, Pumped Rinse, Lower, R-L Gasket, O Ring, Wash Arm 21

22 L-R / R-L Spray System Assemblies ADC-44 22

23 L-R / R-L Spray System Assemblies ADC-44 Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Bolt, ¼-20 x ½ SS HH Handle Weldment, Wash Arm Mount, Lower N/S Tool Tool, Spray Arm Pressure Test. W/Guage 23

24 Wash Pump Assembly ADC-44 L-R/R-L 24

25 Wash Pump Assembly ADC-44 L-R/R-L Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Motor, 3HP, 3 Phase w/shaft Motor, 3HP, 1 Phase w/shaft Housing, Rear, Wash Gasket, Sump Gasket, O Ring Drain Socket Flange Set Screw, 5/16-18 x ½ Lg Dog Point Seal, Wash Pump Gasket, Wash Pump O Ring Impeller, Wash Pump Key, Wash Pump Impeller Bolt, 3/8-16 x 1 Lg HH SS w/lock Strip Washer, 3/8 ID x 1 OD x.103 Thick SS Cover, Wash Pump Gasket, Wash Pump Discharge Flange Discharge Tube Weldment, Wash Pump Gasket, Wash Pump Intake Flange Intake Tube / Sump Weldment, Wash Pump Drain Socket Weldment, Wash Gasket, Wash Tank Flange Petcock, ¼ mpt Bolt, ¼-20 x ½ Lg HH SS Washer, ¼ SS Bolt, 3/8-16 x 1 LG HH SS Washer, 3/8 IDX.103 Thick SS Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1 ½ Lg HH SS Washer, 5/16 SS Washer, 3/8 Split SS Bolt, 5/16-18 x ½ HH SS N/S Rep. Pump Assy. Less Cover, Wash 3 HP, 3 PH N/S Rep. Pump Assy. Less Cover, Wash 3 HP, 1 PH 25

26 L-R / R-L Rinse Pump Assembly ADC-44 26

27 L-R / R-L Rinse Pump Assembly ADC-44 Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Motor, 1/3 HP, 3 Phase Motor, 1/3 HP, 1 Phase Housing, Pumped Rinse Rear Plate, Pump Rinse Motor Support, w/pad Pump Shaft, Pumped Rinse Set Screw, ¼-20 x 3/8 Lg Seal, Pumped Rinse Pump Gasket, Pumped Rinse Pump Impeller, Pumped Rinse Pump Bolt, ¼-28 x 3/8 Lg HH SS Washer,.285 ID x.625 OD x.086 Thick SS Discharge Tube Weldment L-R Gasket, Pumped Rinse Pump Flange Discharge Flange Assembly Weldment Cover, Pumped Rinse Pump Intake Flange Weldment Assembly Intake Tube Weldment Discharge Tube Weldment R-L Bolt, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HH SS Bolt, ¼-20 x ¾ HH SS Washer, ¼ SS Locknut, ¼-20 SS Petcock, 1/8 MPT N/S Rep. Kit, Rinse Pump Seal N/S Rep. Pump Assy. Less Cover, Rinse, 1/3HP, 3PH N/S Rep. Pump Assy. Less Flanges, Rinse, 1/3HP, 3 PH N/S Rep. Pump Assy. Less Cover, Rinse, 1/3HP, 1PH 27

28 L-R / R-L Control System Assembly ADC-44 28

29 L-R / R-L Control System Assembly ADC-44 Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Control Box Weldment Control Box Mounts Bracket, Temperature Gauge Gauge, Temperature, Wash & Rinse Tank Gauge, Temperature, Final Rinse 6A Terminal Block (Main 4 Pole) 6B Opt. Terminal Block (Main 2 Pole Single Phase) Transformer N/S Fuse, 3amp. Primary N/S Fuse, 1 6/10 Secondary Cover Weldment, Control Box 9A Circuit Breaker, 50amp., 3 Pole 9B Opt. Circuit Breaker, 20amp 2 Pole 9C Opt. Circuit Breaker, 60amp 2 Pole Contactor 11A Overload, 3HP, 3 Phase 11B Opt. Overload, 3HP, 1 Phase 12A Overload, 1/3HP, 3 Phase 12B Opt. Overload, 1/3HP, 1 Phase Socket, Relay Relay, 110V, Double Pole Din Rail 18 Lg Power Box Weldment Cover, Power Box Relay, Mercury, 50amp, Wash Heater Relay, Mercury, 30amp, Rinse Heater Light, Heater Wingnut, ¼-20 SS Switch, Door Cut-Off Bar, Control Box Safety Switch, Master Boot, Master Switch Cover N/S Light, Indicator Locknut, ¼ Bolt, ¼-20 x ½ HH, SS 29

30 L-R / R-L Control System Assembly ADC-44 30

31 L-R / R-L Control System Assembly ADC-44 Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description N/S Relay, Time Delay, 6 Sec. N/S Switch, Reed N/S Opt. Counter, Rack Timer N/S Opt. Bracket, Rack Timer Counter N/S Ground Lug N/S Plate, 110V Terminal Block N/S Block, Terminal, Chemical Dispenser, 2 Pole N/S Block, Terminal, 6 Pole (White Wires) N/S Block Terminal, 6 Pole (Black Wires) N/S Opt. Kit, Table Limit Switch N/S Opt. Kit, Rack Timer N/S Nameplate, ADS N/S Gasket Material, Control Box N/S Decal, NSF (244 Racks) N/S Rep. Decal NSF (216 Racks) Replacement Part N/S Rep. Decal Set, ADC-44 Replacement Part N/S Wall Chart, Cleaning, ADS N/S Opt. Switch Only, Table Limit N/S Wire Harness, (3 Phase) N/S Opt. Wire Harness, (1 Phase) N/S Shield for Contactor Overload (Anti-Tamper) N/S Rep. Temp Guage Cover, (Screw-On) 31

32 L-R / R-L Water Inlet Assembly ADC-44 32

33 L-R / R-L Water Inlet Assembly ADC-44 Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Fitting, ¾ Street Elbow 90* Y-Line Strainer, ¾ Line Strainer Screen ¾ Nipple, ¾ Close, Brass Tee, ¾ x ½ x ½ Brass Bracket, Plumbing Valve, Water Solenoid Bolt, U, ¼ Pressure Regulator ½ Vacuum Breaker, ½ Nipple, ½ x 6 Lg Brass Nipple, ½ x 9 ½ Lg Brass Pipe Locknut, ½ fpt Brass Elbow, ½ Street 90* Tee, ½ x ½ x ½ Brass Temperature Gauge, Final Rinse Reducer Bushing ½ mpt x ¼ fpt Brass Service Cock Pressure Gauge Nipple, ½ x 1 ½ Lg Brass Nipple, ½ x 2 Lg Brass Fitting, ½ Elbow 90* Reducer Bushing, ½ mpt x 1/8 fpt Plug, 1/8 NPT Brass Nipple, ½ x 1 ½ Lg SS Fitting, Elbow ½ fpt SS Nipple, ½ x 6 Lg SS Nipple, ½ x Close SS Union, ½ SS 30A Mixing Chamber, SS 30B Opt. Mixing Chamber, Polymer Nipple, ½ x 3 Lg SS Tee ½ x ½ x ½ SS Plug, ½ MPT, SS 34A Duct Weldment, Inlet Water, L-R 33

34 L-R / R-L Water Inlet Assembly ADC-44 34

35 L-R / R-L Water Inlet Assembly ADC-44 Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description 34B Duct Weldment, Inlet Water, R-L N/S Rep. Cap Assembly, Bonnet & Tube, Water Solenoid, ½ N/S Rep. Valve, Less Coil, Water Solenoid, ½ N/S Rep. Kit, Vacuum Breaker Repair, Watts ½ N/S Rep. Cap, Vacuum Breaker, Watts ½ N/S Rep. Bonnet & Stem, Vacuum Breaker, Watts ½ N/S Rep. Kit, Pressure Regulator, ½ Replacement N/S Rep. Kit, Water Solenoid Valve, ½ Replacement N/S Rep. Coil, Water Solenoid, ½ Replacement 35

36 Heater & Water Level Control ADC-44 L-R 36

37 Heater & Water Level Control ADC-44 L-R Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Float Box Weldment, LH 2A Float Switch, w/holder & Button 2B Float Switch, Switch Only 2C Float Switch Holder 2D Float Switch Holder Button Float Box Cover Float Switch Flipper Weldment Float Rod Tube Weldment, Wash Float Rod, Wash Float Weldment Bracket, Float Retainer 9A Heater, Wash, 12KW, 3 Phase 9B Heater, Wash, 8KW, 1 Phase Float Box Weldment, RH Float Rod Tube Weldment Rinse Float Rod Rinse Filter Weldment, Pumped Rinse Pump 14A Heater, Rinse, 2.25KW 3 Phase 14B Heater, Rinse, 2.25KW 1 Phase Thermostat Heater Box Cover Locknut, 8-32 SS Washer, 5/16 SS Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1 LG HH SS Locknut, 5/ Gasket, Heater N/S Flange, Heater Sandwich, (1 ½ Hole) 37

38 Heater & Water Level Control ADC-44 R-L 38

39 Heater & Water Level Control ADC-44 R-L Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description Float Box Weldment, LH 2A Float Switch, w/holder & Button 2B Float Switch, Switch Only 2C Float Switch Holder 2D Float Switch Holder Button Float Box Cover Float Switch Flipper Weldment Float Rod Tube Weldment, Wash Float Rod, Wash Float Weldment Bracket, Float Retainer 9A Heater, Wash, 12KW, 3 Phase 9B Heater, Wash, 8KW, 1 Phase Float Box Weldment, RH Float Rod Tube Weldment Rinse Float Rod Rinse Filter Weldment, Pumped Rinse Pump 14A Heater, Rinse, 2.25KW 3 Phase 14B Heater, Rinse, 2.25KW 1 Phase Thermostat Heater Box Cover Locknut, 8-32 SS Washer, 5/16 SS Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1 LG HH SS Locknut, 5/ Gasket, Heater N/S Flange, Heater Sandwich, (1 ½ Hole) 39

40 L-R / R-L Drain System Assembly ADC-44 40

41 L-R / R-L Drain System Assembly ADC-44 Ref. No. Part No. No. Req. Description No-Hub Connector Fitting to Pipe Intake Tube / Sump Weldment, Wash Pump Drain Socket Weldment, Wash No-Hub Connector Pipe to Pipe Gasket, O Ring Drain Socket Flange Gasket, Wash Pump Intake Flange Gasket, Sump Copper Drain Weldment, Rinse Side 9A Copper Drain Weldment, Wash Side L-R 9B Copper Drain Weldment, Wash Side R-L Drain Assembly, Copper with No-Hubs L-R Drain Assembly, Copper with No-Hubs R-L Rinse Drain Socket Weldment Gasket, Rinse Drain Socket Flange 41

42 Part Number Conversion Index ADC-44 Old Part # New Part # Page Location , , ,17, , ,19 Old Part # New Part # Page Location ,19, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

43 Part Number Conversion Index ADC-44 Old Part # New Part # Page Location , , , , , , , , , ,17, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,17 Old Part # New Part # Page Location , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

44 Part Number Conversion Index ADC-44 Old Part # New Part # Page Location , , , Old Part # New Part # Page Location ,17, , , ,17, , , ,9,37,39 44

45 Part Number Conversion Index ADC-44 Old Part # New Part # Page Location , , , , ,37, , , , , , , , , , , ,39 Old Part # New Part # Page Location ,

46 Manufacturer of low and high temperature Commercial Dishwashers and Glasswashers 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas Ph:(913) Fax:(913)

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-66 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-66 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-66 L-R/R-L PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODEL: HT Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913)

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODEL: HT Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODEL: PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)-422-3700 05/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service. ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODELS: HT-25 5 WIRE 110 Volt Control System

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service. ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODELS: HT-25 5 WIRE 110 Volt Control System EFFECTIVE: MAY 1, 2018 ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODELS: 5 WIRE 110 Volt Control System PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)-422-3700 C 05/2018 The American Dish Service

More information

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2008 American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 021-0061 Model: ASQ Glasswasher American Dish Service

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS LOW-WATER DISHWASHER MODELS: L3DW / L3DWC EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2008

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS LOW-WATER DISHWASHER MODELS: L3DW / L3DWC EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2008 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2008 ADS LOW-WATER DISHWASHER MODELS: L3DW / L3DWC PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 The part numbers contained in this publication are replacement

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service MODEL: 5-AG-S ADS LOW TEMPERATURE DISHWASHER EFFECTIVE: JULY, 2013 C 4/08

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service MODEL: 5-AG-S ADS LOW TEMPERATURE DISHWASHER EFFECTIVE: JULY, 2013 C 4/08 EFFECTIVE: JULY, 2013 ADS LOW TEMPERATURE DISHWASHER MODEL: PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 C 4/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this publication

More information

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this

More information

MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.16

MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.16 MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.16 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT STREET GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 wwwcmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS MODEL CMA-180UC 1. PARTS

More information

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02A

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02A MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02A C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T A V E N U E GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.18

MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.18 MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.18 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 wwwcmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS MODEL CMA-180UC 1. PARTS

More information

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02B

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02B MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02B C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T A V E N U E GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

Model: FT110 Dishwasher

Model: FT110 Dishwasher PARTS MANUAL HOBART FOOD EQUIPMENT CO., LTD Model: FT110 Dishwasher HOBART FOOD EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 2003-07-10 Table of Contents Page Description 2 Panels, Upper chamber and Tank 4 Control Box 6 Control

More information

CMA Dishmachines Knott Avenue Garden Grove, CA Undercounter High Temperature Dishwasher. Service Replacement Parts.

CMA Dishmachines Knott Avenue Garden Grove, CA Undercounter High Temperature Dishwasher. Service Replacement Parts. CMA Dishmachines 1700 Knott Avenue Garden Grove, CA 981 Toll Free: 1- (800) 8-617 Fax: 1- (71) 89-11 Service Replacement Parts Undercounter High Temperature Dishwasher Model: UC6e M Machine Serial No.

More information

MODEL CMA-180UC SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.10

MODEL CMA-180UC SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.10 MODEL CMA-180UC SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.10 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com 0203 TABLE OF CONTENTS MODEL CMA-180UC

More information

GLC/GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.01

GLC/GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.01 Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference GLC/GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.01 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT STREET GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854- 6417 FAX 714-895- 2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

Owner s Manual GLC MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00

Owner s Manual GLC MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00 Owner s Manual GLC MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00 C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T S T R E E T GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 F A X 7 1 4-8 9 5-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

ECOJET EJ-10E & EJ-7E ELECTRIC CONVECTION STEAMER W/TWIN GENERATORS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

ECOJET EJ-10E & EJ-7E ELECTRIC CONVECTION STEAMER W/TWIN GENERATORS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL ECOJET EJ-10E & EJ-7E ELECTRIC CONVECTION STEAMER W/TWIN GENERATORS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE JULY 31, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution

More information

Owner s Manual. Keep with machine for reference PKC24 INSTALLATION & OPERATION REV Perlick Corporation 8300 W Good Hope Rd Milwaukee, WI 53223

Owner s Manual. Keep with machine for reference PKC24 INSTALLATION & OPERATION REV Perlick Corporation 8300 W Good Hope Rd Milwaukee, WI 53223 Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference PKC24 INSTALLATION & OPERATION REV.11.09 Perlick Corporation 8300 W Good Hope Rd Milwaukee, WI 53223 800-558- 5592 FAX 414-353- 7069 perlick.com TABLE OF

More information

Owner s Manual GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00

Owner s Manual GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00 Owner s Manual GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00 C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T S T R E E T GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 F A X 7 1 4-8 9 5-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

ALTAIR II CONVECTION STEAM COOKER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

ALTAIR II CONVECTION STEAM COOKER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL ALTAIR II CONVECTION STEAM COOKER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE MAY, 0 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items specified are

More information

Tall Hood-type Dishwashers

Tall Hood-type Dishwashers Tall Hood-type Dishwashers SERVICE REPLACEMENT PARTS Pièces de Rechange - Partes de Reemplazo M. Series Models: DH000T, MDHHD Options: Ventless Heat Recovery LISTED Issue Date:.. Manual P/N rev. A For

More information

Global-Tek (Singapore) Pte Ltd

Global-Tek (Singapore) Pte Ltd Global-Tek (Singapore) Pte Ltd Door Type G-TEK G-TEK WWW.GLOBAL-TEK.COM.SG 1 P a g e Door Type, CONTENTS Wash and Rinse Arm Assembly....... 3-4 Booster Heater... 5-6 Wash Chamber.. 7-8 Door Lift Assembly...9-10

More information

PS-3E AND PS-6E ELECTRIC CONVECTON STEAMERS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

PS-3E AND PS-6E ELECTRIC CONVECTON STEAMERS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL PS-3E AND PS-6E ELECTRIC CONVECTON STEAMERS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE AUGUST 1, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS LXGe SERIES GLASSWASHERS ML-130255 ML-130256 ML-130257 ML-130258 LXGePR (Cold) LXGeR (Hot) A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43304 Rev. A (May

More information

STAND ALONE DRYER BASE. Parts Manual

STAND ALONE DRYER BASE. Parts Manual STAND ALONE DRYER BASE Parts Manual TABLE OF CONTENTS DRYER BASE SYSTEM DRYER BASE SYSTEM ASSEMBLY (FIG. 1) 3 FRAME ASSEMBLY (FIG. 2). 5 CONVEYOR DRIVE ASSEMBLY (FIG. 3)...7 IDLER SHAFT / TENSIONER ASSEMBLY

More information

Model 10AB/APRB Automatic Dishwasher

Model 10AB/APRB Automatic Dishwasher Model 10AB/APRB Automatic Dishwasher Rinse and Wash Head Assemblies ITEM 1 0126800 End Plug 2 0125000 Rinse Arm Body (only) 3 0126000 Nylatron Washer (2 places) 4 0125500 Hex Nut 5 0126500 Snap Ring 6

More information

MEIKO K-Series Dishwashers

MEIKO K-Series Dishwashers MEIKO K-Series Dishwashers Automatic Basket Transport Machines Spare Parts Manual K-SERIES 08V/0V/460V -PHASE 60 HZ Rev.. Updated: 0-5-04 Machine model numbers: All rack conveyor models. Valid From: 0

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HSROG SERIES SINGLE RACK OVEN. A product of HOBART CORPORATION 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HSROG SERIES SINGLE RACK OVEN. A product of HOBART CORPORATION 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HSROG SERIES SINGLE RACK OVEN HSROG ML-111148 A product of HOBART CORPORATION 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43003 (June 2001) HOT SECTION 26 OVEN TOP SECTION

More information

Standard Features. Performance/Capacities

Standard Features. Performance/Capacities TSC-66 Traditional Power/Connections Approximate Total Load AMPS 208V / 60HZ / 3PH 51.8 208V / 60HZ / 1PH 88.3 230V / 60HZ / 3PH 47.8 230V / 60HZ / 1PH 81.5 460V / 60HZ / 3PH 23.9 Booster Heater Options

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CE SERIES ELECTRIC COMBI OVENS ML-138010 ML-138011 ML-138012 ML-138013 ML-138016 ML-138017 ML-138014 ML-138015 ML-138018 ML-138019 CE6HD (Left) CE6HD (Right) CE10HD (Left)

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSSS48QJX00 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSSS48QJX00 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS 48" BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 10 02 Litho In U.S.A. (mek) 1 Part No. 1 LITERATURE PARTS LIT2209249 Use & Care Guide LIT2006651 Energy Label LIT2006748 Service & Wiring Sheet LIT628370 Modular

More information

ML-82 Parts Manual. Phase 7 Microprocessor with F.S.S. Options

ML-82 Parts Manual. Phase 7 Microprocessor with F.S.S. Options ML-82 Parts Manual Phase 7 Microprocessor with F.S.S. Options American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com

More information

Machine Serial No. Technical Manual. International Door Dishwasher. February, 1998 Manual P/N Rev.A

Machine Serial No. Technical Manual. International Door Dishwasher. February, 1998 Manual P/N Rev.A This manual supersedes PIN 112426, April, 1997. Destroy previous edition. For machines beginning with serial no. 89519 and above Technical Manual International Door Dishwasher Model I-DHM3 High Temperature

More information

PARTS BOOK. From S/N:

PARTS BOOK. From S/N: PARTS BOOK From S/N: 4486 All spares available from The Engine Shed Top Station Road Brackley NN UG Tel: 084 08060 Fax: 080 844 Web: www.caterparts.com Copyright Notice: All rights reserved. No parts of

More information

MP GS/GD 10 GAS. Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800)

MP GS/GD 10 GAS. Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800) MP GS/GD 0 GAS Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) 427-6668 Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800) 36-7745 http://www.garland-group.com FORM # Moisture Plus Gas GS/GD0 (Rev 5) Page 2 FORM # Moisture Plus

More information

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MNAWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MNAWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MNAWW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

EXPLODED VIEW: 9102A, 9104A

EXPLODED VIEW: 9102A, 9104A EXPLODED VIEW: 90A, 904A Plumbing components OLD-STYLE 8 9 4 9 0 TUBE, FAUCET SUPPLY 9 8 0 TANK ASSEMBLY 4 4 9 40 4 8 4 44 4 4 4 48 49 0 PL 4 8 9 0 4 4 IL49 REV. A /9/09 Plumbing components PARTS LIST:

More information

ML-96 Parts Manual. Phase 7

ML-96 Parts Manual. Phase 7 ML-96 Parts Manual Phase 7 2001 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com ADC Part

More information

8/9/ :18:04 AM Page 1 of 28

8/9/ :18:04 AM Page 1 of 28 8/9/2013 12:18:04 AM Page 1 of 28 ACL 150 2 Prewash Hood 500mm 3 Prewash 500 mm 4 Hood 5 Wash Column 6 Wash tank 7 Rinse 8 Rinse 9 Economiser 10 Drive unit 11 Pumps/Heating elements/springs 12 Control

More information

2 - Hood DESCRIPTION CABLE HOLDER PG16 WITH HOLE PLUG FOR DOOR (BR-BC-FC) SLIDING WASHER TIE ROD FC

2 - Hood DESCRIPTION CABLE HOLDER PG16 WITH HOLE PLUG FOR DOOR (BR-BC-FC) SLIDING WASHER TIE ROD FC 2 - Hood 1 2 - Hood CODE 150819 160772 160804 160838 160840 160905 180506 190619 200923 260223 260238 260247 260250 260414 260503 260512 260542 321807 322330 322417 322418 322940 322941 330233 331764 341218

More information

Conveyor. AJ-44 Vision Series. Standard Features. Power/Connections. Performance/Capacities

Conveyor. AJ-44 Vision Series. Standard Features. Power/Connections. Performance/Capacities AJ-44 Vision Series Standard Features Power/Connections Approximate Total Load AMPS 208V / 60HZ / 3PH 48.4 208V / 60HZ / 1PH 82.3 230V / 60HZ / 3PH 44.4 230V / 60HZ / 1PH 75.5 460V / 60HZ / 3PH 22. 2 Booster

More information

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30PN3AW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30PN3AW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30PN3AW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

99105A Series - F Brush Lift Assembly Model :99105A 20" EZ BD Floorkeeper (w/ 2-12 V Batteries) - Series F

99105A Series - F Brush Lift Assembly Model :99105A 20 EZ BD Floorkeeper (w/ 2-12 V Batteries) - Series F 9905A Series - F Brush Lift Assembly Model :9905A 0" EZ BD Floorkeeper (w/ - V Batteries) - Series F Page- 5 7 8 9 5 7 8 0 5 7 8 9 0 5 7 8 9 0 0589 NUT, LOCK W/ LOCTITE 070 RING, RETAINING 0 WASHER, PLAIN

More information

UNIVERSAL 750 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 750 PRE-MIX DISPENSER Anoka, MN. 0 - Telephone -00--00 Facsimile -00--0 MODEL NO. xxx xxx Universal 0 of Control Code A Manual Part No. 00 -- Revised: -- ªIMI Cornelius Co., - Anoka, MN. 0 - Telephone -00--00 Facsimile -00--0

More information

ML-175 Parts Manual. Phase 7

ML-175 Parts Manual. Phase 7 ML-175 Parts Manual Phase 7 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com ADC Part No.

More information

NM1850 SERVICE PARTS

NM1850 SERVICE PARTS This parts list contains the service parts and wiring diagrams for this model. Check the model number in question to be sure that it is applicable to this parts list. NM0 SERVICE PARTS TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

Exploded View - Model J-7020M/J-7040M Miter Cut-off Saw Base

Exploded View - Model J-7020M/J-7040M Miter Cut-off Saw Base 22 Exploded View - Model J-7020M/J-7040M Miter Cut-off Saw Base Parts List - Model J-7020M/J-7040M Miter Cut-off Saw Base 1 J-5507591 Base, Machine 1 1-1 5512197 Plug, Drain (3/8in, PT) 2 5507592 Screw,

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HPR SERIES PROOFER/RETARDER MODEL HPR1 ML-132406 30 In. (Standard) ML-132407 50 In. (Standard) ML-132408 63 In. (Standard) ML-132409 83 In. (Standard) ML-132410 96 In. (Standard)

More information

AD-115ES Parts Manual

AD-115ES Parts Manual AD-115ES Parts Manual 24 VAC Phase 7 / S.A.F.E. System July 2002 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com

More information

MDT6N SERVICE PARTS TABLE OF CONTENTS. Cabinet PAGE 2. Hopper PAGE 3. Sink PAGE 4. Ice Chute and Dispensing PAGE 5. Air Cooled Refrigeration PAGE 6

MDT6N SERVICE PARTS TABLE OF CONTENTS. Cabinet PAGE 2. Hopper PAGE 3. Sink PAGE 4. Ice Chute and Dispensing PAGE 5. Air Cooled Refrigeration PAGE 6 This parts list contains the service parts and wiring diagrams for this model. Check the model number of the machine needing parts to be sure that this is the correct parts list. There have been several

More information

ML-75 Parts Manual. Dual Timer / Phase 7 Non-Coin with F.S.S. Options Through June 2002

ML-75 Parts Manual. Dual Timer / Phase 7 Non-Coin with F.S.S. Options Through June 2002 ML-75 Parts Manual Dual Timer / Phase 7 Non-Coin with F.S.S. Options Through June 2002 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River MA 02720-4781 USA Telephone: +1 (508) 678-9000 / Fax: +1 (508)

More information

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL. The ICE Series Undercounter Cubers MODEL-ICEU300, ICEU305

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL. The ICE Series Undercounter Cubers MODEL-ICEU300, ICEU305 SERVICE PARTS MANUAL The ICE Series Undercounter Cubers MODEL-ICEU300, ICEU305 ICE-O-Matic Print Date 04/05 11100 East 45th Ave Denver, Colorado 80239 Part Number 9081332-01 * This parts list contains

More information

AD-330 / AD-320 Parts Manual Phase 7 Coin with S.A.F.E. System Option

AD-330 / AD-320 Parts Manual Phase 7 Coin with S.A.F.E. System Option AD-330 / AD-320 Parts Manual Phase 7 Coin with S.A.F.E. System Option American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River MA 02720-4781 USA Telephone: +1 (508) 678-9000 / Fax: +1 (508) 678-9447 e-mail:

More information

Table of Contents. FETCO, and Driven To Pioneer Innovation are trademarks or trade names of Food Equipment Technologies Company.

Table of Contents. FETCO, and Driven To Pioneer Innovation are trademarks or trade names of Food Equipment Technologies Company. www.fetco.com Hot Water Dispensers User s Guide Maritime Versions Rated IP44 Table of Contents Contact Information... 2 Specifications... 2 Dimensions... 3 Installation... 4 Operating Instructions...6

More information

Glass Washer. PERLICK Glass Washer NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS ITEM PART NO. NO.

Glass Washer. PERLICK Glass Washer NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS ITEM PART NO. NO. Glass Washer PERLICK Glass Washer 1 50567 Glasswasher Control 2 52536 Spray Arm Drive Motor 3 50445 Wash Pump 4 52528 Pump Motor Capacitor 5 52652-1 Water Inlet Valve 6 52669-1 Band Heater 7 52626A-B Rinse

More information

FCHRT. Wash arm Rinse arm Tank HR. Rinse E-HR-HRT. Rinse aid injector Control box with electronic printed circuit Detergent dispenser

FCHRT. Wash arm Rinse arm Tank HR. Rinse E-HR-HRT. Rinse aid injector Control box with electronic printed circuit Detergent dispenser 3/21/2017 3:45:04 PM Page 1 of 23 FCHRT 1 Hood 2 Wash arm 3 Rinse arm 4 Tank HR 5 Wash 6 Rinse E-HR-HRT 7 Pump 8 Rinse aid injector 9 Control box with electronic printed circuit 10 Detergent dispenser

More information

MXn RACK OVEN SPARES MANUAL MACHINE NO.FG164

MXn RACK OVEN SPARES MANUAL MACHINE NO.FG164 www.monoequip.com MXn RACK OVEN SPARES MANUAL MACHINE NO.FG164 When ordering spares please quote the machine serial number which can be found on the silver information plate of the machine and on the front

More information

ML-758 Parts Manual. Phase 7 / Non-Coin / Dual Timer with F.S.S. Options

ML-758 Parts Manual. Phase 7 / Non-Coin / Dual Timer with F.S.S. Options ML-758 Parts Manual Phase 7 / Non-Coin / Dual Timer with F.S.S. Options American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com

More information

CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR

CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 1 94 Litho In U.S.A. 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 2 2152011 Front Roller (2) 3 489393 Screw, 4 981122 Roller (Rear) (2) 5 488454 Screw 6 2155013 Clip, Grille 7 489242 Screw 9 836196

More information

KSSS42QDW05, KSSS42QDX05

KSSS42QDW05, KSSS42QDX05 CABINET PARTS 42" BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 4 97 Litho In U.S.A. (mek) 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 1 Cabinet (Not A Serviceable Part) 3 2005004 Grommet, Tube Crossover 4 1112023 Roller, Front & Rear (4) 5 Support,

More information

Section 5: Dryer Parts Data. Part # /11

Section 5: Dryer Parts Data. Part # /11 Section 5: Dryer Parts Data 45 Dryer Cabinet Group Description Part Number Qty 1 Loading Door Compleate SS/Brushed SS/Gray 9960-256-030 1 1 Loading Door Compleate SS/Chrome/Blk 9960-256-037 1 2 Door Assy,

More information

ML-78 Phase 7 Parts Manual

ML-78 Phase 7 Parts Manual ML-78 Phase 7 Parts Manual With FSS Options American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com

More information

GAS RESTAURANT RANGE MODELS 24L, 36L/LC, 48L, 481L/LC, 148L/LC, 60 L/LC/LCC, 160L/LC, 260L/LC/LCC

GAS RESTAURANT RANGE MODELS 24L, 36L/LC, 48L, 481L/LC, 148L/LC, 60 L/LC/LCC, 160L/LC, 260L/LC/LCC CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS GAS RESTAURANT RANGE MODELS 24L, 36L/LC, 48L, 481L/LC, 148L/LC, 60 L/LC/LCC, 160L/LC, 260L/LC/LCC MODEL 24L 36L/LC 48L 481L/LC 148L/LC 60L/LC/LCC 160L/LC 260L/LC/LCC ML-52947

More information

NM952 SERVICE PARTS TABLE OF CONTENTS. Cabinet Air Cooled Refrigeration Water Cooled Refrigeration Water System Gearmotor...

NM952 SERVICE PARTS TABLE OF CONTENTS. Cabinet Air Cooled Refrigeration Water Cooled Refrigeration Water System Gearmotor... This parts list contains the service parts and wiring diagrams for this model. Check the model number in question to be sure that it is applicable to this parts list. NM9 SERVICE PARTS TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSSC42QVS03 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSSC42QVS03 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS 42" BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 2 12 Litho In U.S.A. (wlc)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10303989 Use & Care Guide W10205643 Energy Guide W10159832 Service & Wiring Sheet

More information

Owner s Manual. Keep with machine for reference CMA DISHMACHINES KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA FAX

Owner s Manual. Keep with machine for reference CMA DISHMACHINES KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA FAX Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference MODELS CMA-180/180 TALL Including 480V MACHINES Installation and Operation Rev 2.08 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-

More information

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-101 COS-101S

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-101 COS-101S Replacement Parts List For Models COS-101 COS-101S (Ovens with s/n HD, HE, HG, HJ) Contents: Page # Front View: Control Panel, Door, Exterior Components 2-4 Oven Interior: 5 Bottom Section: Plumbing Components

More information

ML-130 Parts Manual Phase 7

ML-130 Parts Manual Phase 7 ML-130 Parts Manual Phase 7 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 e-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com 092602DMG/mcronan

More information

MODEL CMA-130VL PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00

MODEL CMA-130VL PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00 MODEL CMA-130VL PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00 DISTRIBUTED EXCLUSIVELY BY CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

BCX-14 & BX-14 COMBINATION OVEN STEAMER CNVX-14 CONVECTION OVEN REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

BCX-14 & BX-14 COMBINATION OVEN STEAMER CNVX-14 CONVECTION OVEN REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST BCX- & BX- COMBINATION OVEN STEAMER CNVX- CONVECTION OVEN REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST EFFECTIVE APRIL, 0 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event

More information

RANGE. 2600/1950 Watts. 240/208 Volts BAKE ELEMENT /2100 Watts. 240/208 Volts. 90 degree BAKE ELEMENT Watts.

RANGE. 2600/1950 Watts. 240/208 Volts BAKE ELEMENT /2100 Watts. 240/208 Volts. 90 degree BAKE ELEMENT Watts. BAKE ELEMENT RANGE BAKE ELEMENT ADMIRAL AMANA CALORIC GLENWOOD HARDWICK IMPERIAL MAGIC CHEF MAYTAG WHIRLPOOL ROPER SUNRAY WELBILT 308180 2600/1950 Watts 240/208 Volts.250 male terminal push-in connection

More information

ADG-531HS Hot Surface Ignition

ADG-531HS Hot Surface Ignition ADG-531HS Hot Surface Ignition Parts Manual 1998 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9010 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com 120997JEV/abe

More information

2 - Hood/Tank DESCRIPTION WASHER F2 18X8.5X1 ALGOF CONNECTION FOR TABLES C GUIDE FOR DOOR "C" ROLLER FOR "C" DOOR GUIDE

2 - Hood/Tank DESCRIPTION WASHER F2 18X8.5X1 ALGOF CONNECTION FOR TABLES C GUIDE FOR DOOR C ROLLER FOR C DOOR GUIDE 2 - Hood/Tank 1 2 - Hood/Tank CODE 160811 160907 180642 190637 190638 200925 200957 200964 260113 260219 260224 260329 260404 260504 260505 260512 260513 260538 260543 320534 332424 342258 342497 342498

More information

7ED27DQXDN01 GABINETE

7ED27DQXDN01 GABINETE 7ED27DQXDN01 GABINETE 7ED27DQXDN01 GABINETE 2 4386774 FRONT ROLLER (2) 3 489456 SCREW (S/P) 4 981122 ROLLER (REAR) (2) 5 489427 SCREW (S/P) 6 2155013 CLIP, GRILLE (S/P) 7 489478 SCREW (S/P) 9 2181911 SHIM

More information

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS 542 DOOR VIEW Ref. Part No. Description Ref. Part No. Description 1 6200720 Screw, #8-18 x 1/2 PH Truss HD 2 420040 Standard Handle End Cap Replacement Components 4200700 Extended Handle End Cap Replacement

More information

COS-101 NON SELF FLUSHING COMBI REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

COS-101 NON SELF FLUSHING COMBI REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST COS-101 NON SELF FLUSHING COMBI REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST EFFECTIVE FEBRUARY 16, 2012 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items specified

More information

Nordic Model CCU0150, 0220 Service Parts Manual (Includes 50Hz. Units)

Nordic Model CCU0150, 0220 Service Parts Manual (Includes 50Hz. Units) IMI CORNELIUS INC. www.cornelius.com Nordic Model CCU0150, 0220 Service Parts Manual (Includes 50Hz. Units) Distributed By: Commercial Refrigeration Service, Inc. WWW.866IceMakers.COM 866-IceMakers 623-869-8881

More information

CL64T INDUSTRIAL TOTE WASHER

CL64T INDUSTRIAL TOTE WASHER Item # Quantity C.S.I. Section 11400 STANDARD FEATURES Selectable Speed 4, 5, 6 feet/minute Opti-RinSe system Rapid return conveyor drive mechanism Insulated hinged double doors with door interlock switches

More information

Front Roller (2) Screw Roller (Rear) (2) Screw Clip, Grille Screw Insert, Air

Front Roller (2) Screw Roller (Rear) (2) Screw Clip, Grille Screw Insert, Air 2 2174748 Front Roller (2) 3 489456 Screw 4 981122 Roller (Rear) (2) 5 489427 Screw 6 2155013 Clip, Grille 7 489242 Screw 8 2176796 Insert, Air Baffle 9 2156056 Shim 10 2158579 Enclosure, Terminal Block

More information

ICE/BEVERAGE DISPENSER

ICE/BEVERAGE DISPENSER Illustrated Parts List ICE/BEVERAGE DISPENSER Model: Enduro-2XX intellicarb Publication Number: 6209956IPL Revision Date: August 3, 200 Release Date: March 26, 204 Revision: B Visit the Cornelius web site

More information

ML-75 Parts Manual. Dual Timer/Phase 7 OPL with FSS Options. Through June 2002

ML-75 Parts Manual. Dual Timer/Phase 7 OPL with FSS Options. Through June 2002 ML-75 Parts Manual Dual Timer/Phase 7 OPL with FSS Options Through June 2002 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail:

More information

DCE33 SERVICE PARTS TABLE OF CONTENTS CABINET...PAGE 2 MAJOR ASSEMBLIES...PAGE 3 DRAIN PUMP PARTS...PAGE 4 CONDENSING UNIT...

DCE33 SERVICE PARTS TABLE OF CONTENTS CABINET...PAGE 2 MAJOR ASSEMBLIES...PAGE 3 DRAIN PUMP PARTS...PAGE 4 CONDENSING UNIT... The section contains the parts list for the DCE33. The DCE33 has been manufactured in either a White or a Black finish. Please check the part description before ordering any part. TABLE OF CONTENTS CABINET...PAGE

More information

DOOR AND PANEL PARTS. For Models: KUDS25SHBL1, KUDS25SHWH1, KUDS25SHAL1, KUDS25SHBT1 (Black) (White) (Almond) (BISCUIT)

DOOR AND PANEL PARTS. For Models: KUDS25SHBL1, KUDS25SHWH1, KUDS25SHAL1, KUDS25SHBT1 (Black) (White) (Almond) (BISCUIT) DOOR AND PANEL PARTS UNDERCOUNTER DISHWASHER 1 Literature Parts LIT9743822 Instructions Installation LIT9744391 Energy Guide LIT9744039 Guide, Use&Care Tech Sheet LIT9744033 English LIT9744034 French 2

More information

Harvey Chemiclave EC Series Sterilizers

Harvey Chemiclave EC Series Sterilizers BARNSTEAD THERMOLYNE CORPORATION CHEMICLAVE EC SERIES STERILIZERS Harvey Chemiclave EC Series Sterilizers PARTS CATALOG LT1121x 12/10/98 1 Final Assembly - Refer to Figure 1 Figure Page 1 Final Assembly

More information

BOHEC R CRS86A DISHWASHER STANDARD FEATURES MODEL ACCESSORIES DIRECTION OF OPERATION VOLTAGE OPTIONS AT EXTRA COST

BOHEC R CRS86A DISHWASHER STANDARD FEATURES MODEL ACCESSORIES DIRECTION OF OPERATION VOLTAGE OPTIONS AT EXTRA COST Item # Quantity C.S.I. Section 11400 DISHWASHER STANDARD FEATURES 244 racks per hour Opti-RinSe system Ball detent clutch conveyor drive mechanism Top mounted controls Stainless steel anti-clogging wash

More information

MLG19PDAWW BASE (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) DESCONTINUADO (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) DESCONTINUADO

MLG19PDAWW BASE (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) DESCONTINUADO (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) DESCONTINUADO MLG19PDAWW BASE MLG19PDAWW BASE 1 22003580 BASE, ASSEMBLY (S/P) 1 22003435 BASE (S/P) 2 33001989 RETAINER, WIRE (S/P) 2 22003298 RETAINER, WIRE (S/P) 3 Y313561 DESCONTINUADO 4 22002014 CLIP (S/P) 5 22003059

More information

Effective october 14, 2014

Effective october 14, 2014 COS-101 & COS-101S COMBI OVEN STEAMER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST Effective october 14, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items

More information

Slow drying Thermostat What is temperature set at on control. Check for adequate makeup air (1.5 sq. Ft.)

Slow drying Thermostat What is temperature set at on control. Check for adequate makeup air (1.5 sq. Ft.) Tumbler turns ignition sparks no flame Gas supplymake sure gas supplyis working Gas pressure Make manometer check of gas pressure for 3.5" W.C. or more at supply side Spark electrode Gas valve Check electrode

More information

Parts Lists with Exploded Views

Parts Lists with Exploded Views Parts Lists with Exploded Views Strip, Filler (Island Trim) 0 Hinge, Door Stiffener Support Assy LH Trim, Center Post, 0" Panel, Door 0 W/O Logo *Special Order, Call Factory Parts Department Door, Oven

More information

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSRP25QDWH01, KSRP25QDAL01, KSRP25QDBL01 (White) (Almond) (Black)

CABINET PARTS For Models: KSRP25QDWH01, KSRP25QDAL01, KSRP25QDBL01 (White) (Almond) (Black) CABINET PARTS REFRIGERATOR 3 97 Printed In U.S.A. (RCG) 1 Part No. CABINET PARTS 1 Cabinet (Not A Serviceable Part) 2 2174748 Front Roller (2) 3 489456 Screw 4 981122 Roller (Rear) (2) 5 489427 Screw 6

More information

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-20G

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-20G Replacement Parts List For Models COS-20G (Ovens with s/n HP & HT) Contents: Page # Electrical Compartment:Contactors,Steam Generator,Thermostats 2-5 Oven Interior: 5 Bottom Section: Gas, Plumbing Components

More information

BUNN H5E H5M H5X BUNN-O-MATIC CORPORATION POST OFFICE BOX 3227 SPRINGFIELD, ILLINOIS PHONE: (217) FAX: (217)

BUNN H5E H5M H5X BUNN-O-MATIC CORPORATION POST OFFICE BOX 3227 SPRINGFIELD, ILLINOIS PHONE: (217) FAX: (217) ! BUNN DISCONNECT FROM POWER SOURCE BEFORE REMOVAL OF ANY PANEL OR REPLACEMENT OF ANY COMPONENT! WARNING H5E H5M H5X WARNING Very Hot Water Use With Care!! ILLUSTRATED PARTS CATALOG Designs, materials,

More information

MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL. Rev 1.19B

MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL. Rev 1.19B MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.19B C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T S T R E E T GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854- 6417 F A X 7 1 4-8 9 5-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

American Dryer Corporation

American Dryer Corporation ML-190 Parts Manual 2001 American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com ADC Part No. 450409-6

More information

DDBF036 SERIES 10 : REFRIGERATOR DOOR [1/12]

DDBF036 SERIES 10 : REFRIGERATOR DOOR [1/12] DDBF036 SERIES 10 : 001 - REFRIGERATOR DOOR [1/12] Page 1 of 24 DDBF036 SERIES 10 : 001 - REFRIGERATOR DOOR [1/12] Ref # Part Number 1 2 PS400000 PS400001 PS400002 PE030188 PS400003 PS400004 PS400005 PS400006

More information

Parts and Service Manual

Parts and Service Manual Section II Parts and Service Manual (70241A) CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual - MINI MAX Page -29- Frame and Front Cover Assembly Drawing 2/01 Page -30- CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual -MINI MAX

More information

Mod: ICE350IS 11/2016

Mod: ICE350IS 11/2016 Mod: ICE0IS /0 LIST OF THE EXPLODED VIEWS SHELL ASSY COOLING SYSTEM nd Version M0A - M0W - M0AW COOLING SYSTEM st Version M0A/W - M0W Rev. 0 - /0/0 EVAPORATOR nd Version M0A - M0W - M0AW GRUPPO FRIGORIFERO

More information

ALG181J6 TAMBOR (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P)

ALG181J6 TAMBOR (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) (S/P) ALG181J6 TAMBOR ALG181J6 TAMBOR 1 131084710 PANEL LELF SIDE WHITE (S/P) 1 131084701 PANEL LELF SIDE ALMOND (S/P) 2 131168200 SCREW (S/P) 3 131883301 PANEL (S/P) 4 134799902 PANEL REAR (S/P) 5 5303281019

More information

ML-190 Phase 7 Parts Manual

ML-190 Phase 7 Parts Manual ML-190 Phase 7 Parts Manual American Dryer Corporation 88 Currant Road Fall River, MA 02720-4781 Telephone: (508) 678-9000 / Fax: (508) 678-9447 E-mail: techsupport@amdry.com www.amdry.com 050202DMG/mcronan

More information

STERO SCT-94SC/108SC/120SC CONVEYOR SERIES

STERO SCT-94SC/108SC/120SC CONVEYOR SERIES Item #: A/A File #: SCT-94SC/108SC/120SC SCT-94SC/108SC/120SC Rack Conveyor Series: Provides high capacity warewashing utilizing a powerful scrapper in combination with our heavy duty conveyor, creating

More information