MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.18

Save this PDF as:

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.18"

Transcription

1 MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.18 CMA DISHMACHINES KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA FAX wwwcmadishmachines.com

2 TABLE OF CONTENTS MODEL CMA-180UC 1. PARTS MANUAL INITIAL PARTS KIT ( ) DRAIN PUMP DRAIN PUMP REMOVAL INSTRUCTIONS MECHANICAL DRAWINGS Cabinet Assembly Door Assembly Electrical Tray Control Panel Chemical Dispenser (Optional) Plumbing System Assembly Drain System Assembly Wash System Rinse System S/S Pump Assembly (Effective August 2009) Pump System Assembly Old Heater Assembly (Square Flange) New Heater Assembly (Triangular Flange) Drain Valve wwwcmadishmachines.com

3 1. Parts Manual 1.1. Initial Parts Kit ( ) Qty Motor Contactor, 2-Pole 20 Amp Heater Contactor, 2-Pole 35 Amp Minute Timer Motor Ice Cube Relay 120 V Rocker Switch Start Momentary Rocker Switch Drain/Fill Rocker Switch Power Maintained Reed Switch /2 Vacuum Breaker Repair Kit Watts /2 Water Solenoid Repair Kit J/E L1X/L1-C Drain Valve 120V Pump Seal Kit Heater Thermostat High Limit Switch 200 F Microswitch /4 Water Solenoid Valve Coil J/E 1 MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 3

4 1.2. Drain Pump Drain Motor Ultra Jet for CMA-180UC Hose Clamp Twist Tie Drain Line Gooseneck Black Drain Hose 1" ID X 3 1/2" SS Nut Drain Hose 1" ID, 6 ft #10 Brass Washer Robber Hose 90 Deg. MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 4

5 1.3. Drain Pump Removal Instructions Drain Pump ( ) should only be used if a floor drain is not accessible to the machine at installation. When converting the UC-180 dishwasher to a gravity drain unit, remove the drain pump assembly as shown in Figure 1. Re-route the 6Ft drain hose to the center port were the drain pump was located, moving the displaced line to the open port of the valve. Insure there is a 1 air gap between the discharge and floor drain as shown in Figure 2. Disconnect purple and white wires Remove this cover to disconnect the wires Remove this hose clamp over Drain Valve. Disconnect 3- inch pump inlet drain hose. Remove drain hose from the drain gooseneck Figure 1 Figure Figure 2. MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 5

6 1.4. Mechanical Drawings Cabinet Assembly Side Panel L.H. for CMA-180UC Lock Nut Side Panel R.H. for CMA-180UC #10 Internal Lock Star Washer SS Top for CMA-180UC Detergent Injection Hole Plug Scrap Basket for CMA-180UC Detergent Injection Hole Plug Gasket Tray Track R.H. for CMA-180UC /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut Tray Track L.H. for CMA-180UC 20 2ft Control Box Gasket for CMA-180UC Lower Front Panel for CMA-180UC Body Magnet Holder for CMA-180UC Scrap Tray Drawer for CMA-180UC Magnet for CMA-180UC SS Body for CMA-180UC Lock Nut Leg Adjusters for CMA-180UC #10 Brass Flat Washer Door Gasket for CMA-180UC /4" Compression x 3/8 MIP Fitting Gasket Bracket for CMA-180UC Scrap Trap Filter (CMA 180-UC) x 3/8 Trusshead Screw 27* Chemical Bulk Head x 5/8 Panhead Screw * For the machines with chemical dispenser MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 6

7 Door Assembly Door for CMA-180UC Door Magnet Holder for CMA-180UC Door Support Rod Block Lock Nut Door Hinge R.H. for CMA-180UC Door Rod Spacer Door Hinge L.H. for CMA-180UC Door Stop (Parallel) Door Rod Screw Pin for CMA-180UC /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut Door Support Rod Right /4 SS Washer Door Support Rod Left /4-20 x 5/8 Hexhead Bolt Door Magnet Splash Guard x 1/2 Flathead Screw MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 7

8 Electrical Tray Electrical Tray for CMA-180UC Nylon Lock Nut Timer 2Min 5 Cam 180-UC S.T Ground Block Motor Contactor, 2-Pole 20 Amp Lock Nut Heater Contactor, 2-Pole 35 Amp /4 Conduit Connector, Straight Power Block, 3-Position /4 Conduit, Sealtite Snap Bushing, Universal HT Plumbing Bracket x 1 Panhead Screw MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 8

9 Control Panel Power Block 12-Position x 1 Panhead Screw Ice Cube Relay 120 V SS Nylon Lock Nut 3* Dual Temperature Display Kit Nylon Lock Nut Thermometer Transformer x 1/2 Panhead Screw Control Drawer for CMA-180UC Reed Switch Rocker Switch Start Momentary PM Nut Rocker Switch Drain/Fill DPDT/Mom Sponge Strip Rocker Switch Power Maintained Thermocouple Ground Block Nylon Lock Nut Snap Bushing, Universal *Kit includes 2 of # MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 9

10 Chemical Dispenser (Optional) Peri Pump Gear Motor (GL-C/GW-100) x 3/16 Phil Pan Head Screw GL-C/GW-100 Peri Pump Cartridge Circuit Board Standoff GL-C/GW-100/UC180 Sqz Tube w/ Con Circuit Board Standoff Cap GL-C Peri Pump Complete X 5/8 Pan Head Screw GL-C/GW-100 Transformer Circuit Board Stand-off Bushing Circuit Board Connector Nylon Lock Nut GL-C/GW-100 Peri Pump Circuit Board UC180 Peri Pump Box MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 10

11 Plumbing System Assembly SS Braided Hose 20" Vacuum Breaker Cap, SS SS Braided Hose 20" Vacuum Breaker Bonnet, Brass Fitting with Flow Disk /2 Vac. Breaker Repair Kit Watts SS Solenoid Valve Flow Disc Nipple, Brass 1/2 Close SS Water Solenoid Valve 1/2" /8 Male Plug /8 Compression x 1/2 MIP Adapter SS Mixing Chamber CMA-180UC Plumbing tube CMA-180UC /2 SS Braided Hose X 3/8 Truss Head Screw /4-20 SS Nut KEPS Lock Nut /2 Compression x 1/2 MIP Adapter Plumbing Bracket (180-UC) Long Support Bracket Dema Valve Repair Kit 1/2" SS Braided Hose /2" Strainer Ball Valves /2 x 1/8 Bushing Brass /4 Compression x 1/2 MIP FTG Pressure Gauge for CMA-180UC /2" T,FxFxF Water Solenoid Coil Only Vacuum Breaker Line 31* Inlet Check Valve /2 Vacuum Breaker Watts * For the machines with chemical dispenser MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 11

12 Drain System Assembly L1X/L1-C Drain Valve 120V Barb x Barb Elbow Hose Clamp # Black Drain Hose 1" ID X 3 1/2" Hose 1 ID 14 Pump to Manifold MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 12

13 Wash System Wash Arm Red Silicon Gasket 1/16 Thick Wash Arm End Plug MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 13

14 Rinse System Rinse Arm CMA-180UC Red Silicon Gasket 1/16 Thick SS Final Rinse Spray Jet HT Rinse Arm End Cap MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 14

15 S/S Pump Assembly (Effective August 2009) Parts Manual /16-18 x 5/8 SS Hexhead Bolt SS Pump Cover /16 SS Washer /8 Male Plug /16-18 Hex Nut Slip Joint Nut O Ring Buna SS Wash Pump Motor 220v Slip Joint Nut 1 1/2 x 1 1/ Slinger Washer Cone Shape Includes Items 4,5,6,7,8,9,and SS Pump Backplate Flat Washer 8 mm Volute O-Ring For SS Pump Shaft Nut Lock Washer 8mm SS Pump Seal Kit SS Pump Seal Shaft Nut 8mm SS Pump Impeller Socket Head Screw 10 mm ^35 Deg Elbow MIP X Barb MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 15

16 Pump System Assembly /16-18 SS Hexhead Bolt Pump Cover /16 SS Washer Slip Joint Nut Gasket /16-18 Hex Nut L-1X Compression Nut Slip Joint Ring Pump Fitting Water Pump Motor for CMA-180UC Hose Clamp # /8-16 x 3/4 Hex Bolt Transfer Hose 1" Reinforced 22" Pump Base (Mount) Pump O Ring Gasket Pump Seal Kit /8 Male Plug Impeller L-1M MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 16

17 Old Heater Assembly (Square Flange) Heater 6kW for CMA-180UC /16 SS Washer Heater Thermostat /4 Compression x 1/4 MIP FTG High Limit Switch 200 F Lock Nut Heater Gasket High Limit Switch Spacer /16-18 Nylon Insert Lock Nut MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 17

18 New Heater Assembly (Triangular Flange) Parts Manual Heater 6kW 220V Triangular Flange /16 SS Washer Heater Thermostat /4 Compression x 1/4 MIP FTG High Limit Switch 200 F Lock Nut Gasket for Triangular Flange Heater High Limit Switch Spacer /16-18 Nylon Insert Lock Nut MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 18

19 Drain Valve Drain Motor 115V, 60Hz Drain Valve Spring Drain Valve Drive Pin Drain Valve Washer (Thin) Drain Seal Washer (Black) 5A Drain Seal Washer (White) Drain Valve Housing #10-32 x 5/8 Pan Head Screw Drain Valve Housing Spacer Hinge/Seal Drain Housing Gasket Drain Valve Housing Cover #8 x 5/8 Self-Threading Screw MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev Page 19

MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.16

MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.16 MODEL CMA-180UC PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.16 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT STREET GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 wwwcmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS MODEL CMA-180UC 1. PARTS

More information

MODEL CMA-180UC SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.10

MODEL CMA-180UC SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.10 MODEL CMA-180UC SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.10 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com 0203 TABLE OF CONTENTS MODEL CMA-180UC

More information

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02A

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02A MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02A C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T A V E N U E GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02B

MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02B MODELS CMA-180 VL/180 VLTall PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.02B C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T A V E N U E GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

CMA Dishmachines Knott Avenue Garden Grove, CA Undercounter High Temperature Dishwasher. Service Replacement Parts.

CMA Dishmachines Knott Avenue Garden Grove, CA Undercounter High Temperature Dishwasher. Service Replacement Parts. CMA Dishmachines 1700 Knott Avenue Garden Grove, CA 981 Toll Free: 1- (800) 8-617 Fax: 1- (71) 89-11 Service Replacement Parts Undercounter High Temperature Dishwasher Model: UC6e M Machine Serial No.

More information

GLC/GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.01

GLC/GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.01 Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference GLC/GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.01 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT STREET GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854- 6417 FAX 714-895- 2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

Owner s Manual GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00

Owner s Manual GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00 Owner s Manual GW-100 MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00 C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T S T R E E T GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 F A X 7 1 4-8 9 5-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

Owner s Manual GLC MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00

Owner s Manual GLC MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00 Owner s Manual GLC MANUAL INSTALLATION SERVICE PARTS REV.1.00 C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T S T R E E T GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 F A X 7 1 4-8 9 5-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

Owner s Manual. Keep with machine for reference PKC24 INSTALLATION & OPERATION REV Perlick Corporation 8300 W Good Hope Rd Milwaukee, WI 53223

Owner s Manual. Keep with machine for reference PKC24 INSTALLATION & OPERATION REV Perlick Corporation 8300 W Good Hope Rd Milwaukee, WI 53223 Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference PKC24 INSTALLATION & OPERATION REV.11.09 Perlick Corporation 8300 W Good Hope Rd Milwaukee, WI 53223 800-558- 5592 FAX 414-353- 7069 perlick.com TABLE OF

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-44 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: SEPTEMBER 1, 2001

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-44 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: SEPTEMBER 1, 2001 EFFECTIVE: SEPTEMBER 1, 2001 ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-44 L-R/R-L PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 211-0044L-R / 212-0044R-L ADC-44 Conveyor Dishwasher 2

More information

MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL. Rev 1.19B

MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL. Rev 1.19B MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.19B C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T S T R E E T GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854- 6417 F A X 7 1 4-8 9 5-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

MODEL CMA-180UC INSTALLATION & OPERATION Rev 1.17A

MODEL CMA-180UC INSTALLATION & OPERATION Rev 1.17A Owner s Manual MODEL CMA-180UC INSTALLATION & OPERATION Rev 1.17A C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T S T R E E T GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

FAX

FAX MODEL EST- VL SERVICE & PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT STREET GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854- 6417 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS Model EST-VL 1.

More information

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2008 American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 021-0061 Model: ASQ Glasswasher American Dish Service

More information

MODEL UC50e PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00B

MODEL UC50e PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00B MODEL UC50e PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00B DISTRIBUTED EXCLUSIVELY BY CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

Model 10AB/APRB Automatic Dishwasher

Model 10AB/APRB Automatic Dishwasher Model 10AB/APRB Automatic Dishwasher Rinse and Wash Head Assemblies ITEM 1 0126800 End Plug 2 0125000 Rinse Arm Body (only) 3 0126000 Nylatron Washer (2 places) 4 0125500 Hex Nut 5 0126500 Snap Ring 6

More information

MODEL CMA-130VL PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00

MODEL CMA-130VL PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00 MODEL CMA-130VL PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00 DISTRIBUTED EXCLUSIVELY BY CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-66 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-66 L-R/R-L EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 ADS CONVEYOR DISHWASHER MODELS: ADC-66 L-R/R-L PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this

More information

MODEL UC50e PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.02

MODEL UC50e PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.02 MODEL UC50e PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.02 DISTRIBUTED EXCLUSIVELY BY CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS MODEL

More information

ALTAIR II CONVECTION STEAM COOKER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

ALTAIR II CONVECTION STEAM COOKER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL ALTAIR II CONVECTION STEAM COOKER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE MAY, 0 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items specified are

More information

Owner s Manual. Keep with machine for reference CMA DISHMACHINES KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA FAX

Owner s Manual. Keep with machine for reference CMA DISHMACHINES KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA FAX Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference MODELS CMA-180/180 TALL Including 480V MACHINES Installation and Operation Rev 2.08 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-

More information

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08

EFFECTIVE: MAY, American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL. 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) /08 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 American Dish Service ADS MODEL: ASQ GLASSWASHER PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this

More information

Global-Tek (Singapore) Pte Ltd

Global-Tek (Singapore) Pte Ltd Global-Tek (Singapore) Pte Ltd Door Type G-TEK G-TEK WWW.GLOBAL-TEK.COM.SG 1 P a g e Door Type, CONTENTS Wash and Rinse Arm Assembly....... 3-4 Booster Heater... 5-6 Wash Chamber.. 7-8 Door Lift Assembly...9-10

More information

PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00B DISTRIBUTED EXCLUSIVELY BY CMA DISHMACHINES KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA FAX

PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00B DISTRIBUTED EXCLUSIVELY BY CMA DISHMACHINES KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA FAX MODEL UC 60e PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.00B DISTRIBUTED EXCLUSIVELY BY CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854- 6417 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODEL: HT Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913)

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODEL: HT Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas (913) EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2014 ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODEL: PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)-422-3700 05/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this

More information

Machine Serial No. Technical Manual. International Door Dishwasher. February, 1998 Manual P/N Rev.A

Machine Serial No. Technical Manual. International Door Dishwasher. February, 1998 Manual P/N Rev.A This manual supersedes PIN 112426, April, 1997. Destroy previous edition. For machines beginning with serial no. 89519 and above Technical Manual International Door Dishwasher Model I-DHM3 High Temperature

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS LOW-WATER DISHWASHER MODELS: L3DW / L3DWC EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2008

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service ADS LOW-WATER DISHWASHER MODELS: L3DW / L3DWC EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2008 EFFECTIVE: MAY, 2008 ADS LOW-WATER DISHWASHER MODELS: L3DW / L3DWC PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 05/08 The part numbers contained in this publication are replacement

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service. ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODELS: HT-25 5 WIRE 110 Volt Control System

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service. ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODELS: HT-25 5 WIRE 110 Volt Control System EFFECTIVE: MAY 1, 2018 ADS HIGH TEMP SINGLE RACK DISHMACHINE MODELS: 5 WIRE 110 Volt Control System PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)-422-3700 C 05/2018 The American Dish Service

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS LXGe SERIES GLASSWASHERS ML-130255 ML-130256 ML-130257 ML-130258 LXGePR (Cold) LXGeR (Hot) A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43304 Rev. A (May

More information

Model: FT110 Dishwasher

Model: FT110 Dishwasher PARTS MANUAL HOBART FOOD EQUIPMENT CO., LTD Model: FT110 Dishwasher HOBART FOOD EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 2003-07-10 Table of Contents Page Description 2 Panels, Upper chamber and Tank 4 Control Box 6 Control

More information

STAND ALONE DRYER BASE. Parts Manual

STAND ALONE DRYER BASE. Parts Manual STAND ALONE DRYER BASE Parts Manual TABLE OF CONTENTS DRYER BASE SYSTEM DRYER BASE SYSTEM ASSEMBLY (FIG. 1) 3 FRAME ASSEMBLY (FIG. 2). 5 CONVEYOR DRIVE ASSEMBLY (FIG. 3)...7 IDLER SHAFT / TENSIONER ASSEMBLY

More information

Harvey Chemiclave EC Series Sterilizers

Harvey Chemiclave EC Series Sterilizers BARNSTEAD THERMOLYNE CORPORATION CHEMICLAVE EC SERIES STERILIZERS Harvey Chemiclave EC Series Sterilizers PARTS CATALOG LT1121x 12/10/98 1 Final Assembly - Refer to Figure 1 Figure Page 1 Final Assembly

More information

ECOJET EJ-10E & EJ-7E ELECTRIC CONVECTION STEAMER W/TWIN GENERATORS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

ECOJET EJ-10E & EJ-7E ELECTRIC CONVECTION STEAMER W/TWIN GENERATORS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL ECOJET EJ-10E & EJ-7E ELECTRIC CONVECTION STEAMER W/TWIN GENERATORS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE JULY 31, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution

More information

Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference

Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference Low Temp 3 Door Lift Models Owner s Manual Revision 1.02A 3765 Champion Boulevard Winston-Salem, NC 27105 336/661-1556 Fax: 336/661-1660 Tollfree:800/858-4477

More information

REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL FOR MODEL: PWS 45-75, AED-2 & APK-4 SERIES

REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL FOR MODEL: PWS 45-75, AED-2 & APK-4 SERIES PREC SION Water Systems REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL FOR MODEL: PWS 45-75, AED-2 & APK-4 SERIES 0004 0002 0001 PRECISION WATER SYSTEMS WATER DISTILLER MANUFACTURED BY: PRECISION DESIGN & MANUFACTURING INC.

More information

UNIVERSAL 750 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 750 PRE-MIX DISPENSER Anoka, MN. 0 - Telephone -00--00 Facsimile -00--0 MODEL NO. xxx xxx Universal 0 of Control Code A Manual Part No. 00 -- Revised: -- ªIMI Cornelius Co., - Anoka, MN. 0 - Telephone -00--00 Facsimile -00--0

More information

Parts and Service Manual

Parts and Service Manual Section II Parts and Service Manual (70241A) CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual - MINI MAX Page -29- Frame and Front Cover Assembly Drawing 2/01 Page -30- CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual -MINI MAX

More information

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS 561 DOOR VIEW Ref. Part No. Description Ref. Part No. Description 1 6200720 Screw, #8-18 x 1/2 PH Truss HD 2 420040 Standard Handle End Cap Replacement Components 4200700 Extended Handle End Cap Replacement

More information

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service MODEL: 5-AG-S ADS LOW TEMPERATURE DISHWASHER EFFECTIVE: JULY, 2013 C 4/08

PARTS MANUAL. American Dish Service MODEL: 5-AG-S ADS LOW TEMPERATURE DISHWASHER EFFECTIVE: JULY, 2013 C 4/08 EFFECTIVE: JULY, 2013 ADS LOW TEMPERATURE DISHWASHER MODEL: PARTS MANUAL 900 Blake Street Edwardsville, Kansas 66111 (913)422-3700 C 4/08 The American Dish Service part numbers contained in this publication

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CE SERIES ELECTRIC COMBI OVENS ML-138010 ML-138011 ML-138012 ML-138013 ML-138016 ML-138017 ML-138014 ML-138015 ML-138018 ML-138019 CE6HD (Left) CE6HD (Right) CE10HD (Left)

More information

FCHRT. Wash arm Rinse arm Tank HR. Rinse E-HR-HRT. Rinse aid injector Control box with electronic printed circuit Detergent dispenser

FCHRT. Wash arm Rinse arm Tank HR. Rinse E-HR-HRT. Rinse aid injector Control box with electronic printed circuit Detergent dispenser 3/21/2017 3:45:04 PM Page 1 of 23 FCHRT 1 Hood 2 Wash arm 3 Rinse arm 4 Tank HR 5 Wash 6 Rinse E-HR-HRT 7 Pump 8 Rinse aid injector 9 Control box with electronic printed circuit 10 Detergent dispenser

More information

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL. The ICE Series Undercounter Cubers MODEL-ICEU300, ICEU305

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL. The ICE Series Undercounter Cubers MODEL-ICEU300, ICEU305 SERVICE PARTS MANUAL The ICE Series Undercounter Cubers MODEL-ICEU300, ICEU305 ICE-O-Matic Print Date 04/05 11100 East 45th Ave Denver, Colorado 80239 Part Number 9081332-01 * This parts list contains

More information

2 - Hood DESCRIPTION CABLE HOLDER PG16 WITH HOLE PLUG FOR DOOR (BR-BC-FC) SLIDING WASHER TIE ROD FC

2 - Hood DESCRIPTION CABLE HOLDER PG16 WITH HOLE PLUG FOR DOOR (BR-BC-FC) SLIDING WASHER TIE ROD FC 2 - Hood 1 2 - Hood CODE 150819 160772 160804 160838 160840 160905 180506 190619 200923 260223 260238 260247 260250 260414 260503 260512 260542 321807 322330 322417 322418 322940 322941 330233 331764 341218

More information

Installation/Operation Manual with Service Replacement Parts

Installation/Operation Manual with Service Replacement Parts CMA Dishmachines 12700 Knott Avenue Garden Grove, CA 92841 Toll Free: 1- (800) 854-6417 Fax: 1- (714) 895-2141 Installation/Operation Manual with Service Replacement Parts Undercounter High Temperature

More information

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL ICE SERIES CUBERS MODEL-ICE0250, ICE0400, ICE0500, ICE0606 Includes 50Hz. Units

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL ICE SERIES CUBERS MODEL-ICE0250, ICE0400, ICE0500, ICE0606 Includes 50Hz. Units SERVICE PARTS MANUAL ICE SERIES CUBERS MODEL-ICE0250, ICE0400, ICE0500, ICE0606 Includes 50Hz. Units ICE-O-Matic 11100 East 45th Ave Denver, Colorado 80239 Part Number 9081299-01 Rev 8/08 # This parts

More information

VANGUARD 245 POST-MIX DISPENSER

VANGUARD 245 POST-MIX DISPENSER Anoka, MN. 0-. VANGUARD POST-MIX DISPENSER PART NO. 170xxxxx 1708xxxxx 7708xxxxx 771xxxxx 7718xxxxx 970xxxxx 9708xxxxx 971xxxxx 9718xxxxx VANGUARD (POST-MIX) 1 of 1 Anoka, MN. 0- VANGUARD POST-MIX DISPENSER

More information

MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 Installation & Operations

MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 Installation & Operations Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 Installation & Operations Rev 1.15 CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-8 95-2 141

More information

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS 542 DOOR VIEW Ref. Part No. Description Ref. Part No. Description 1 6200720 Screw, #8-18 x 1/2 PH Truss HD 2 420040 Standard Handle End Cap Replacement Components 4200700 Extended Handle End Cap Replacement

More information

COS-101 NON SELF FLUSHING COMBI REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

COS-101 NON SELF FLUSHING COMBI REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST COS-101 NON SELF FLUSHING COMBI REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST EFFECTIVE FEBRUARY 16, 2012 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items specified

More information

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-20G

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-20G Replacement Parts List For Models COS-20G (Ovens with s/n HP & HT) Contents: Page # Electrical Compartment:Contactors,Steam Generator,Thermostats 2-5 Oven Interior: 5 Bottom Section: Gas, Plumbing Components

More information

MODEL GL-X INSTALLATION & OPERATION

MODEL GL-X INSTALLATION & OPERATION Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference MODEL GL-X INSTALLATION & OPERATION Rev. 1.01B CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-8 95-2 141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

Effective october 14, 2014

Effective october 14, 2014 COS-20G combi oven-steamer REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST Effective october 14, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items specified

More information

MP GS/GD 10 GAS. Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800)

MP GS/GD 10 GAS. Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800) MP GS/GD 0 GAS Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) 427-6668 Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800) 36-7745 http://www.garland-group.com FORM # Moisture Plus Gas GS/GD0 (Rev 5) Page 2 FORM # Moisture Plus

More information

PS-3E AND PS-6E ELECTRIC CONVECTON STEAMERS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

PS-3E AND PS-6E ELECTRIC CONVECTON STEAMERS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL PS-3E AND PS-6E ELECTRIC CONVECTON STEAMERS PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE AUGUST 1, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that

More information

Nordic Model CCU0150, 0220 Service Parts Manual (Includes 50Hz. Units)

Nordic Model CCU0150, 0220 Service Parts Manual (Includes 50Hz. Units) IMI CORNELIUS INC. www.cornelius.com Nordic Model CCU0150, 0220 Service Parts Manual (Includes 50Hz. Units) Distributed By: Commercial Refrigeration Service, Inc. WWW.866IceMakers.COM 866-IceMakers 623-869-8881

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODELS 200DW 200G 300G 900DW 900G 200DW 3000 & 6000P For additional information on Thermodyne Foodservice Products, Inc., or to locate an authorized parts and service provider in

More information

Spare Parts List (Kits) Model Ref.:- HM35 SERIES A Spare Parts List (Kits) Issue 8 Dated 10-February-2015 Reference Drawing 09-1108-0000 Issue B Dated 07-January 2014 Drawing Ref. Part Number DESCRIPTION

More information

Parts List. Stackable Crescent Cuber. Models KM-1900SAJ/3 KM-1900SWJ/3 KM-1900SRJ/3. hoshizakiamerica.com

Parts List. Stackable Crescent Cuber. Models KM-1900SAJ/3 KM-1900SWJ/3 KM-1900SRJ/3. hoshizakiamerica.com Parts List Stackable Crescent Cuber Models KM-1900SAJ/3 KM-1900SWJ/3 KM-1900SRJ/3 hoshizakiamerica.com Number: 71384 Issued: 8-31-2017 Revised: 3-26-2018 CONTENTS Auxiliary Codes... 3 Note About Ordering

More information

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL ICE SERIES CUBERS MODEL-ICE0250, ICE0400, ICE0500, ICE0606

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL ICE SERIES CUBERS MODEL-ICE0250, ICE0400, ICE0500, ICE0606 MODEL-ICE0250, ICE0400, ICE0500, ICE0606 ICE SERIES CUBERS SERVICE PARTS MANUAL Includes 50HZ units Mile High Equipment 11100 East 45th Ave Denver, Colorado 80239 Print Date 03/03 * This parts list contains

More information

Parts List. Modular Crescent Cuber. Models KM-901MAJ KM-901MWJ KM-901MRJ/3. hoshizakiamerica.com

Parts List. Modular Crescent Cuber. Models KM-901MAJ KM-901MWJ KM-901MRJ/3. hoshizakiamerica.com Parts List Modular Crescent Cuber Models KM-901MAJ KM-901MWJ KM-901MRJ/3 hoshizakiamerica.com Number: 71391 Issued: 10-23-2017 Revised: 6-8-2018 CONTENTS Auxiliary Codes... 3 Note About Ordering Parts...

More information

TECHNICAL INSTRUCTIONS FOR AFTER SALES ULTRA ELECTRIC PASTA COOKER

TECHNICAL INSTRUCTIONS FOR AFTER SALES ULTRA ELECTRIC PASTA COOKER TECHNICAL INSTRUCTIONS FOR AFTER SALES ULTRA ELECTRIC PASTA COOKER ULTRA ELECTRIC PASTA COOKER 1. ELECTRIC DIAGRAMS...3 1.1 PASTA COOKER...3 1.2 OPTION AUTOMATIC LIFTING...4 2. HYDRAULIC CIRCUITS...5 2.1

More information

PARTS LIST RALLY 220 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS

PARTS LIST RALLY 220 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS PARTS LIST RALLY 220 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS OVERVIEW OVERVIEW ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 1 4099011 CORD WRAP, (SET FOR ONE CORD, FASTENERS NOT INCLUDED) 1 2 9120935 1/4 WASHER,.268 ID x.5 OD x.060

More information

LC411M RCD SPARE PARTS MANUAL

LC411M RCD SPARE PARTS MANUAL LC411M RCD SPARE PARTS MANUAL LC411MRCD 1 Hood 2 Tank 3 Handle 4 Wash/Rinse column 5 Rinse rcd 6 Wash arm 7 Pump 8 Control box 9 Detergent dispenser 10 Rinse aid injector 11 Drain pump kit 8/8/2013 12:30:32

More information

MXn RACK OVEN SPARES MANUAL MACHINE NO.FG164

MXn RACK OVEN SPARES MANUAL MACHINE NO.FG164 www.monoequip.com MXn RACK OVEN SPARES MANUAL MACHINE NO.FG164 When ordering spares please quote the machine serial number which can be found on the silver information plate of the machine and on the front

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HSROG SERIES SINGLE RACK OVEN. A product of HOBART CORPORATION 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HSROG SERIES SINGLE RACK OVEN. A product of HOBART CORPORATION 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HSROG SERIES SINGLE RACK OVEN HSROG ML-111148 A product of HOBART CORPORATION 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43003 (June 2001) HOT SECTION 26 OVEN TOP SECTION

More information

DCE33 SERVICE PARTS TABLE OF CONTENTS CABINET...PAGE 2 MAJOR ASSEMBLIES...PAGE 3 DRAIN PUMP PARTS...PAGE 4 CONDENSING UNIT...

DCE33 SERVICE PARTS TABLE OF CONTENTS CABINET...PAGE 2 MAJOR ASSEMBLIES...PAGE 3 DRAIN PUMP PARTS...PAGE 4 CONDENSING UNIT... The section contains the parts list for the DCE33. The DCE33 has been manufactured in either a White or a Black finish. Please check the part description before ordering any part. TABLE OF CONTENTS CABINET...PAGE

More information

MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 Installation & Operations

MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 Installation & Operations Owner s Manual Keep with machine for reference MODEL L-1X & L-1X16 Installation & Operations Rev 1.16A CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT AVENUE GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854-6417 FAX 714-8 95-2 141

More information

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MNAWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MNAWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MNAWW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

KLE-235D DOUBLE RACK IN-LINE CONFIGURATION KLE-175GTM SINGLE RACK THREE-DOOR CONFIGURATION KLE SERIES ULTRA WASH DISHMACHINE INSTRUCTION MANUAL

KLE-235D DOUBLE RACK IN-LINE CONFIGURATION KLE-175GTM SINGLE RACK THREE-DOOR CONFIGURATION KLE SERIES ULTRA WASH DISHMACHINE INSTRUCTION MANUAL KLE-235D DOUBLE RACK IN-LINE CONFIGURATION KLE-175GTM SINGLE RACK THREE-DOOR CONFIGURATION KLE SERIES ULTRA WASH DISHMACHINE INSTRUCTION MANUAL 9600475 Rev: C (06/12) Page 1 of 8 INTRODUCTION The KLE-235D

More information

EXPLODED VIEW: 9102A, 9104A

EXPLODED VIEW: 9102A, 9104A EXPLODED VIEW: 90A, 904A Plumbing components OLD-STYLE 8 9 4 9 0 TUBE, FAUCET SUPPLY 9 8 0 TANK ASSEMBLY 4 4 9 40 4 8 4 44 4 4 4 48 49 0 PL 4 8 9 0 4 4 IL49 REV. A /9/09 Plumbing components PARTS LIST:

More information

2 - Hood/Tank DESCRIPTION WASHER F2 18X8.5X1 ALGOF CONNECTION FOR TABLES C GUIDE FOR DOOR "C" ROLLER FOR "C" DOOR GUIDE

2 - Hood/Tank DESCRIPTION WASHER F2 18X8.5X1 ALGOF CONNECTION FOR TABLES C GUIDE FOR DOOR C ROLLER FOR C DOOR GUIDE 2 - Hood/Tank 1 2 - Hood/Tank CODE 160811 160907 180642 190637 190638 200925 200957 200964 260113 260219 260224 260329 260404 260504 260505 260512 260513 260538 260543 320534 332424 342258 342497 342498

More information

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSSC42QVS03 (Stainless Steel)

CABINET PARTS For Model: KSSC42QVS03 (Stainless Steel) CABINET PARTS 42" BUILT IN REFRIGERATOR 2 12 Litho In U.S.A. (wlc)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10303989 Use & Care Guide W10205643 Energy Guide W10159832 Service & Wiring Sheet

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS STEAM BOOSTER FOR DISHWASHERS #150-1 ML-110451 #180-1 ML-18599 #260 ML-18600 (0 to 20 PSI) ML-31683 (21 to 50 PSI) #320 ML-18601 (0 to 20 PSI) ML-31684 (21 to 50 PSI) #380

More information

REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL

REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL PREC SION Water Systems REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL FOR MODEL: PWS 8-8(120VAC), PWS 8-8(240VAC), AED-1(120VAC), AED-1(240VAC), APK-1(120VAC) & APK-1(240VAC) PART # 500003 500014 500006 500015 500007 500016

More information

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL ICE SERIES CUBERS MODEL-ICE0806, ICE1006 Includes 50Hz. and 3 Phase Units

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL ICE SERIES CUBERS MODEL-ICE0806, ICE1006 Includes 50Hz. and 3 Phase Units SERVICE PARTS MANUAL ICE SERIES CUBERS MODEL-ICE0806, ICE1006 Includes 50Hz. and 3 Phase Units ICE-O-Matic 11100 East 45th Ave Denver, Colorado 80239 Part Number 9081307-01 Rev 3/06 * This parts list contains

More information

361 RFD DOORS 2 \ Item # Part # - - Description. Description. Item # Part #

361 RFD DOORS 2 \ Item # Part # - - Description. Description. Item # Part # 361 RFD DOORS 2 \ I -24 4-5- -6 6- Item # Part # - - Description Item # Part # - - Description 0-17052-0 2-2126-01 6-20-004-0 3-21-013-0 3-42-026-0 6-20-041-0 2-2182-11 3-60-022-2 2-8066-01 11 6-20-039-0

More information

REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL

REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL PREC SION Water Systems REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL FOR MODEL: PWS 8-5(120VAC), PWS 8-5(240VAC), AED-1(120VAC), AED-1(240VAC), APK-2(120VAC) & APK-2(240VAC) PART # 500002 500013 500006 500015 500008 500017

More information

B-14G. for series number with jm or j

B-14G. for series number with jm or j B-G boilerless steamer REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST for series number with jm or j Effective june, 0 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that

More information

MEIKO Undercounter Dish and Glass Washing Machine. Spare Parts List 208V/230V 1/3-PHASE 60 HZ

MEIKO Undercounter Dish and Glass Washing Machine. Spare Parts List 208V/230V 1/3-PHASE 60 HZ MEIKO Undercounter Dish and Glass Washing Machine Spare Parts List FV40.G 08V/0V /-PHASE 60 HZ Rev.. Updated: 0-8-04 CONTENTS. WASH PUMP PAGE. WASH SYSTEM PAGE. BOOSTER PUMP PAGE 7. SOLENOID / FILL VALVE

More information

REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL

REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL PREC SION Water Systems REPLACEMENT PARTS MANUAL FOR MODEL: PWS 12-20(120VAC), PWS 12-20(240VAC), AED-1(120VAC), AED-1(240VAC), APK-1(120VAC) & APK-1(240VAC) PART # 510001 510003 500006 500015 500007 500016

More information

Frontier. Self Contained Carpet Extractor. Operator and Parts Manual. Model No.: Rev. 00 (09-99)

Frontier. Self Contained Carpet Extractor. Operator and Parts Manual. Model No.: Rev. 00 (09-99) Frontier Self Contained Carpet Extractor Model No.: 0 0 Operator and Parts Manual NOBLES 7 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI U.S.A. CUSTOMER SERVICE: -00-- FAX: 00 7 0 OUTSIDE U.S. : --7-0 00 Rev. 00 (0-) 0 RECOVERY

More information

2 - Hood DESCRIPTION CABLE HOLDER FOR BHC SLIDING WASHER TIE ROD FC SLIDING PLATE F. TIE ROD DOOR CATCH BR-BC-FC DOOR CATCH B-F-R

2 - Hood DESCRIPTION CABLE HOLDER FOR BHC SLIDING WASHER TIE ROD FC SLIDING PLATE F. TIE ROD DOOR CATCH BR-BC-FC DOOR CATCH B-F-R 2 - Hood 1 2 - Hood CODE 150838 160542 160720 160784 160787 160788 160789 160838 160905 180506 190619 190657 200415 200433 200868 200943 200945 210207 260104 260138 260139 260238 260323 260326 260404 260414

More information

CME1856W Service Parts

CME1856W Service Parts This parts list contains the part numbers and description of the replacement parts available for this model. To avoid costly and time consuming errors, double check the model and voltage before ordering

More information

ICE/BEVERAGE DISPENSER

ICE/BEVERAGE DISPENSER Illustrated Parts List ICE/BEVERAGE DISPENSER Model: Enduro-2XX intellicarb Publication Number: 6209956IPL Revision Date: August 3, 200 Release Date: March 26, 204 Revision: B Visit the Cornelius web site

More information

99105A Series - F Brush Lift Assembly Model :99105A 20" EZ BD Floorkeeper (w/ 2-12 V Batteries) - Series F

99105A Series - F Brush Lift Assembly Model :99105A 20 EZ BD Floorkeeper (w/ 2-12 V Batteries) - Series F 9905A Series - F Brush Lift Assembly Model :9905A 0" EZ BD Floorkeeper (w/ - V Batteries) - Series F Page- 5 7 8 9 5 7 8 0 5 7 8 9 0 5 7 8 9 0 0589 NUT, LOCK W/ LOCTITE 070 RING, RETAINING 0 WASHER, PLAIN

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST ENDURO VALVE

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST ENDURO VALVE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST ENDURO 175 8 VALVE Publication Number: 620917901IPL Revision Date: October 10, 2011 Revision: G Visit the IMI Cornelius web site at www.cornelius.com for all your Literature needs.

More information

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL MODELS-ICE1806 and ICE1807 Version 4-5 MODELS-ICE2106 and ICE2107 Version 4-5 Includes 3 Phase Units

SERVICE PARTS MANUAL MODELS-ICE1806 and ICE1807 Version 4-5 MODELS-ICE2106 and ICE2107 Version 4-5 Includes 3 Phase Units SERVICE PARTS MANUAL MODELS-ICE1806 and ICE1807 Version 4-5 MODELS-ICE2106 and ICE2107 Version 4-5 Includes 3 Phase Units Ice-O-Matic 11100 East 45th Ave Denver, Colorado 80239 Part Number 9081376-02 Date

More information

Parts List. Stackable Crescent Cuber. Models KM-1601SAJ/3 KM-1601SWJ/3 KM-1601SRJ/3. hoshizakiamerica.com

Parts List. Stackable Crescent Cuber. Models KM-1601SAJ/3 KM-1601SWJ/3 KM-1601SRJ/3. hoshizakiamerica.com Parts List Stackable Crescent Cuber Models KM-1601SAJ/3 KM-1601SWJ/3 KM-1601SRJ/3 hoshizakiamerica.com Number: 71375 Issued: 5-15-017 Revised: 10-3-018 CONTENTS Auxiliary Codes... 3 Note About Ordering

More information

Dirt Dragon. Operator and Parts Manual WOOD FLOOR CLEANING MACHINE

Dirt Dragon. Operator and Parts Manual WOOD FLOOR CLEANING MACHINE Dirt Dragon WOOD FLOOR CLEANING MACHINE Operator and Parts Manual 1001 Brown Avenue Toledo, Ohio 43607-0127 Customer Service: 800-441-1934 Fax: 800-942-2007 Technical Service: 877-856-5954 www.basicoatings.com

More information

PARTS LIST PL503 WVF-886 VENTLESS FRYER WITH OR WITHOUT ROLL WARMER CONTENTS

PARTS LIST PL503 WVF-886 VENTLESS FRYER WITH OR WITHOUT ROLL WARMER CONTENTS WELLS BLOOMFIELD, LLC 2 ERIK CIRCLE, P. O. Box 280 Verdi, NV 89439 telephone: 775-689-5703 fax: 775-689-5976 www.wellsbloomfield.com 503 PARTS LIST PL503 WVF-886 VENTLESS FRYER WITH OR WITHOUT ROLL WARMER

More information

CME1856W Service Parts

CME1856W Service Parts This parts list contains the part numbers and description of the replacement parts available for this model. To avoid costly and time consuming errors, double check the model and voltage before ordering

More information

Effective october 14, 2014

Effective october 14, 2014 COS-101 & COS-101S COMBI OVEN STEAMER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST Effective october 14, 2014 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items

More information

EX20. Parts List Models: (100C) (cold), (100H) (heated), (100SC) (single cord, heated) Form No /2015 REV A

EX20. Parts List Models: (100C) (cold), (100H) (heated), (100SC) (single cord, heated) Form No /2015 REV A EX0 Parts List Models: 560588 (00C) (cold), 560589 (00H) (heated), 560590 (00SC) (single cord, heated) Form No. 56065 5/05 REV A GENERAL VIEW Item Ref. No. Qty Description Base System Recovery System Solution

More information

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-101 COS-101S

Replacement Parts List For Models COS-101 COS-101S Replacement Parts List For Models COS-101 COS-101S (Ovens with s/n HD, HE, HG, HJ) Contents: Page # Front View: Control Panel, Door, Exterior Components 2-4 Oven Interior: 5 Bottom Section: Plumbing Components

More information

Glass Washer. PERLICK Glass Washer NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS ITEM PART NO. NO.

Glass Washer. PERLICK Glass Washer NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS ITEM PART NO. NO. Glass Washer PERLICK Glass Washer 1 50567 Glasswasher Control 2 52536 Spray Arm Drive Motor 3 50445 Wash Pump 4 52528 Pump Motor Capacitor 5 52652-1 Water Inlet Valve 6 52669-1 Band Heater 7 52626A-B Rinse

More information

WARNING DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER QTY PLUMBING, DYNATEMP DRAIN QUENCH BRACKET, THERMOSTAT DRAIN QUENCH

WARNING DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER QTY PLUMBING, DYNATEMP DRAIN QUENCH BRACKET, THERMOSTAT DRAIN QUENCH ! WARNING WARNING: This kit should be installed only by qualified service personnel to reduce the risk of electric shock, serious injury, or fire. A plumbing permit and the services of a licensed plumber

More information

Electric Automatic Carpet Extractor. Operator and Parts Manual. Model No.: Rev. 00 (11-99)

Electric Automatic Carpet Extractor. Operator and Parts Manual. Model No.: Rev. 00 (11-99) 1520 Electric Automatic Carpet Extractor Model No.: 607649 Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 12875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 1 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE:

More information

WARNING. Failure to install this kit within the guidelines might adversely affect safety, performance, component life and warranty coverage.

WARNING. Failure to install this kit within the guidelines might adversely affect safety, performance, component life and warranty coverage. ! WARNING WARNING: This kit should be installed only by qualified service personnel to reduce the risk of electric shock, serious injury, or fire. A plumbing permit and the services of a licensed plumber

More information

Tall Hood-type Dishwashers

Tall Hood-type Dishwashers Tall Hood-type Dishwashers SERVICE REPLACEMENT PARTS Pièces de Rechange - Partes de Reemplazo M. Series Models: DH000T, MDHHD Options: Ventless Heat Recovery LISTED Issue Date:.. Manual P/N rev. A For

More information

Spare Parts Catalogue RC411

Spare Parts Catalogue RC411 Spare Parts Catalogue RC411 1 - Hood 2 - Tank 3 - Handle 4 - Wash and rinse column 5 - Rinse 6 - Wash arm 7 - Pump 8 - Control box 9 - Detergent dispenser 10 - Rinse aid injector 11 - Drain pump kit 1

More information